Sold2024De'Anthony Thomas signed official Oregon Ducks jerseyDe'Anthony Thomas signed official Oregon Ducks PAC12 #6 jersey. Signed on the front: Black Mamba, Go Ducks. De'Anthony Marquies Thomas (born January 5, 1993) is an American football wide receiver andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Walt Disney Signed Donald Duck 11x14 Circa 1930sAuthentic Walt Disney Signed Donald Duck 11x14 Vintage Drawing Book Page - Circa 1930s, Presented in Custom Museum-Quality Frame. We are thrilled to showcase this gem of animation history, an originalSee Sold Price
Sold2021"The Mighty Ducks" 11x14 Photo Cast-Signed by (6) withPhoto measures 11" x 14" in size. Has been hand-signed by (6) including Matt Doherty (Lester Averman), Jane Plank (Tammy Duncan), Vincent LaRusso (Adam Banks), Danny Tamberelli (Tommy Duncan), Aaron SSee Sold Price
Sold2017Two (2) Lalique Crystal "Nancy" Bol Ouvert. Signed.Two (2) Lalique Crystal "Nancy" Bol Ouvert. Signed. Good condition. Measures 3" H x 8-1/4" W. Shipping $62.00 (estimate $200-$250)See Sold Price
Sold2018Leonard Baskin 3 etchingsLeonard Baskin (American 1922-2000)- ''Eakins - 1880''; ''Fattori''; and ''Hans Bol''- 3 etchings, all signed and annotated 'Artist's Proof', 'Proof' and 'artists proof' in pencil, 'Eakins...' also tiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Harry Sabin and Alan BodnerHarry Sabin (American/California, b. 1956) and Alan Bodner (American/Oregon, b. 1955), "Bugs Bunny", "Daffy Duck", "Pepe LePew" and "Sylvester and Tweety", 2005, 4 giclées on canvas, each signedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Jean Lemieu (1946-2011) French CanadianUN BOL DE CITRONS, watercolor on paper, signed lower right, 3 ¾ x 8”, framed with glass. Provenance: Certificate from artist on verso.See Sold Price
Sold2018R.W. SCHAAP SIGNED WOODEN DUCK DECOYHand painted wooden red breasted merganser drake duck decoy is styled after Gus Wilson of Maine and features glass eyes, original pull, and is signed on the bottom by the talented Oregon carver R.W. SSee Sold Price
Sold2018R.W. SCHAAP SIGNED WOODEN DUCK DECOYHand painted wooden duck decoy features original pull, glass eyes, and is signed on the bottom by the talented Oregon carver R.W. Schaap. It measures 7½" tall x 17" long and appears to be in nice oveSee Sold Price
Sold2018R.W. SCHAAP SIGNED WOODEN DUCK DECOYHand-painted wooden blue wing teal drake duck decoy features glass eyes, original pull, and is signed on the bottom by the talented Oregon carver R.W. Schaap. It measures 5½" tall x 14" long and appeSee Sold Price
Sold2018R.W. SCHAAP SIGNED WOODEN DUCK DECOYHand-painted wooden hooded merganser drake duck decoy features glass eyes, leather pull, and is signed on the bottom by the talented Oregon carver R.W. Schaap. It measures 7" tall x 13" long and appeaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Unwelcome Caller, H. Van Bol19th century, Continental/Dutch, oil on panel, signed lower left, sight 8 x 13.5 in..craquelure, surface dirt, surface abrasions, paint loss around edge of panel..molded gold tone frame with name platSee Sold Price
Sold2021Michel Delacroix Bol d'or at Montlhery Ltd ED SerigraphMichel Delacroix Bol d'or at Montlhery Ltd ED Serigraph framed under glass. Pencil signed and numbered XCIV/CC. Measurements in inches: 41 x 36, image: 29 x 23 Condition:Print is loose in frame ShippiSee Sold Price
Sold2021F. Bol, 1st half of 20th centF. Bol, 1st half of 20th century, landscape on the lake shore, oil on canvas, signed lower right, 60 x 70 cm, framed 64 x 74 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rod Frederick "Under Cover - Wood Duck" Signed Litho LEArtist: Rod Frederick Title: Under Cover - Wood Duck Medium: Lithograph on Paper Limited Edition: 12/650 Art Dimensions: 15 H x 27 W inches ARTIST BIO: BornSee Sold Price
Sold2017SIGNED GORGEOUS MURANO RUFFLE EDGE YELLOW DECO BOLSIGNED GORGEOUS MURANO RUFFLE EDGE YELLOW DECO BOWL/14"WX5"H MINT CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2022WW2 RAF 9 Signed 40th Anniv of the Battle of Britain. Signatures Include Wg Cdr WT Gregory, JohnWW2 RAF 9 Signed 40th Anniv of the Battle of Britain. Signatures Include Wg Cdr WT Gregory, John Keatings, John Gibson, Avis J Hearn, Richard Haine, Bol Bader, Ron McGowan, and 2 others. 10p British SSee Sold Price
Sold2016EMMANUEL FREMIET (FRENCH 1824-1910)"St George and The Dragon" Bronze, mounted on a marble base. signed "E. Fremiet," marked "F. Barbedienne Fondeur, with another plaque."Basser, Didier,Michei.mt Mi_____ A Leur A Mi Geor Bol______ 1901See Sold Price
Sold2018Mixed Artist. Eclectic Box Lot.Mixed Artist. Eclectic Box Lot. Some items are signed. Mixed media. Good to great condition. Average size is 20"x 16”. Artists include Jan Febbraro, Mary Proctor, Ralph Bol, Lorraine Gendron, Tom TaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sabino Opalescent Art Deco Verlys Glass Bowl with FishTitled: Bol Poissons, depicts raised relief fantasy-like fish. Bowl has short feet and is signed, Sabino on bottom. Issued: 20th Century Dimensions: 1.75"H x 5" dia. Manufacturer: Sabino Country of OrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Six Nations Earthenware BowlA Six Nations earthenware bowl by Knyengen Pottery, signed Dee 1979. A tribal friendship notation marks the rim referencing the Oneida, Mohawk, Iroquois alliance. FRANCAIS: Bol en terre cuite des SixSee Sold Price
Sold2017(2) 1980's NBA Bullets Basketball Pennants(2) 1986-87 NBA Capital & Washington Bullets basketball pennants. RARE Washington Bullets w/ COA is team signed: Ennis Whatley, Mike O' Koren, Jeff Malone, Manute Bol, Jay Murphy, Jay Vincent, MichaelSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ultra-Rare Apollo 11 Crew Signed (11x14) Launch PhotographUltra-Rare Apollo 11 Crew Signed Launch Photograph (11x14) with Exhibition Frame. Up for auction, we have a truly remarkable piece of space exploration history - a magnificent 11x14 photograph of theSee Sold Price
5 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsmarcus mariota autographed signed 16x20 photo oregon ducks mm holo stock #98164US$78
3 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsLaMICHAEL JAMES Signed SI Magazine PSA/DNA Oregon Ducks AutographedUS$78
4 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsDarron Thomas signed 8x10 photo PSA/DNA Oregon Ducks Football AutographedUS$78
5 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsdeforest buckner signed 8x10 photo PSA/DNA oregon ducks autographedUS$130
5 days LeftMynt Auctions1996 Cotton Bowl Football Ticket Stub Colorado Buffs vs Oregon Ducks PSA 5US$10
12 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsINCREDIBLE-Keanu Reeves (John Wick) signed 11x14 photo custom framed display-BASUS$32(2 bids)