Sold20222009 $1 Green Seal Federal Reserve Note " Radar" Serial Number Fr-1934-F Grades vf, very fine2009 $1 Green Seal Federal Reserve Note " Radar" Serial Number Fr-1934-F Grades vf, very fine.See Sold Price
Sold2022Seven Zero's One Dollar Note PMG Graded 30 EPQUnited States series 1999 one dollar federal reserve note New York. Highly collectible serial number of B00000050E. Graded 30 Very Fine EPQ by PMG. Fr#1925-B Withrow Summers. Our Shipper processes shiSee Sold Price
Sold2024$500 1928 Federal Reserve Note Atlanta$500 1928 Federal Reserve note Atlanta, Fr. 2200-F Sign.: Woods, Mellon-DGS (Dark Green), Serial # F00010010A Plate #B2/1, Binary Serial Number, very fine 30 Shipping available for this lot through oSee Sold Price
Sold20201929 $10 The Peru National Bank, IL Ty 1 PMG VF251929 Type 1 $10 The Peru National Bank Peru, Illinois National Currency Federal Reserve Banknote PMG VF 25 Small Tears, CH# 2951, Jones/Woods, Low Serial # A000471A pp G, Fr.# 1801-1See Sold Price
Sold2016Malaya & British Borneo, 1961, $10, Big €œA€ serial,Malaya & British Borneo, 1961, $10, Big €œA€ serial, A/83 084473/72, printing error, two different serial numbers on same note, Printer: Thomas De La Rue & Co., Ltd. PMG AU 58 EPQ 马来See Sold Price
Sold2023Regina Standing Disc Music PlayerRegina automatic changer standing music player. Mahogany case. Holds twelve 15-1/2" disks. Serial number #50555. Comes with several disks. Condition: The workings are functional and music can be playeSee Sold Price
Sold2023VCA FLOWER DIAMOND EARRINGS SETVan Cleef & Arpels diamond flower earring set. Stamped VCA w/serial numbers. VCA 374XX. Details and measurements: Diamond: 15 CTTW. Gold weight: 49.7 G. Measurements: 33 MM wide, 23 MM thickness.See Sold Price
Sold2015Fairland, IN - Ch. 8337 - 1902 $5 Red SealThis serial number one red seal instantly becomes the nicest of an already limited number of banknotes known to exist from this one bank town. Of course the fact that it is a serial #1 and clearly a bSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wildly Popular Solid Serial Number 88888888 on a $1 1928 SCWildly Popular Solid Serial Number 88888888 on a $1 1928 SC. The reason we know that another complete set of $1 1928 era Silver Certificates is not known: This specific note. You are bidding on the FrSee Sold Price
Sold2015Gurdon, AR - Ch. 13210 - 1902 $5 Blue SealThis serial number one blue seal from Arkansas originally showed up as part of the Hendrix collection at the bottom of the market in 2009 and it sold for a pittance as did many notes from that collectSee Sold Price
Sold2023GIA 7.02 ct. Sapphire & Diamond Ring 18kBrand New:-Blue oval shape Sri Lanka sapphire 6.23 carats; GIA Report number: 5221119830; Measurements: 12.21 x 8.08 x 7.15 mm; 2 Trapezoid cut diamonds of 0.79 carats; Clarity: VSI Color: G; Set in 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Mr. Brainwash VW Beetle Red Mixed Media Unique 1/1Artist: Mr. Brainwash Title: VW Beetle Red Dimensions: 22 in. by 30 in. Edition Number: 1/1 Medium: Mixed Media Unique Condition:Excellent SignSee Sold Price
Sold20241914 $5 Blue Seal Large Sized Federal Reserve Note. Busts Of Abraham Lincoln.1914 $5 Blue Seal Large Sized Federal Reserve Note. Busts Of Abraham Lincoln.See Sold Price
Sold2017Set of 100 Chinese "3 Yuan" BanknotesSet of 100 3-Yuan notes in continuous serial number from I IX IV 7363801 to I IX IV 7363900, all in mint condition. Printed by People's Bank of China in 1953Provenance: From the estate of Mr. Jake SauSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ancient Greek: Alexander III (336-323 BC) AR Tetradrachm NGC Ch. Fine (Macedon)Ancient Greek: Alexander III (336-323 BC) AR Tetradrachm NGC Ch. Fine (Macedon) Certification: Uncertified Certification Number: 6371913217 Category: Other Series: Other Pre-Owned At SEUYCO, we striveSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage 1950's Gibson GuitarVintage Gibson Electric guitar. Last two photos show serial number for guitar. The last number is hard to read, (Y4473) see photos as refrence. Measures height 39" width 16" deep 3". Please contact usSee Sold Price
Sold20221952 Fender Blackguard Telecaster Guitar1952 Fender Blackguard Telecaster Guitar. SERIAL NUMBER: 2660. Made in USA. WEIGHT: 7lbs. 1.2 ounces (3k, 210g). This is an original guitar in vintage, naturally reliced condition. Plays wonderfully.See Sold Price
Sold2022An Ensign Multex Model 0 Rangefinder Camera,1937-38, chrome, serial no. H21317, with Ross Xpres f/1.9 53mm lens, chrome, serial no. 139354, body, G-VG, shutter working, infinity pin replaced, lens, G-VG, some light internal haze and some very lSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1988 Wellcraft Scarab IIIFull title: A 1988 Wellcraft Scarab III Description: L 10 m / 34 feet Technical information: - Serial number: WELP393233788 - Length: 34 feet - Equipped with new engines with less than 15 hours of navSee Sold Price
Sold2018Steinway & Sons Model A Salon Grand PianoSteinway & Sons Ebonized Model A Salon Grand Piano ca. 1982, of traditional form and bearing the serial number 473294. h. 41", w. 59-1/2", l. 72" Provenance: Estate of Jean and Jack Kelley, Tulsa, OklSee Sold Price
Sold2015Noctilux 1.2/50mmalmost new Noctilux 1.2 with clean lenses and perfect aperture blades, smooth focusing, front cap, plastic keeper, metal hood 12503, original maker's box with matching serial number, 1968, no. 2254424See Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali50 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB16:P16) Serial no. B/1 000001 PMG 64 UNCSee Sold Price
19 hrs LeftBK Auctions349) 1995 $10 Federal Reserve Note Mismatched Serial Number Error PMG Ch. Very Fine 35EPQUS$1
890 Lots AwayFederal Assets Auctioneers1918 $1 FRBN Federal Reserve Bank Note Philadephia PMG 25 Very FineUS$1
526 Lots AwayBK Auctions527) 1981A $1 Federal Reserve Note Atlanta Mismatched S/N Error PMG Choice Uncirculated 63US$1
4 days LeftBK Auctions244) 1981A $1 Federal Reserve Note Atlanta Mismatched S/N Error PMG Choice Uncirculated 63US$1
4 days LeftBK Auctions472) 1935D $1 Silver Certificate Note Mismatched Serial Number Error Fr.1613N PMG VF 30EPQUS$1
5 days LeftMynt Auctions1969D $1 Federal Reserve Note New York Fr# 1907-B PMG CH63 EPQ Inking ErrorUS$10
Oct 29Modern Jewelry1918 $1 Federal Reserve Bank Note Chicago - PMG 20 - Fr#729 - Large Size NoteUS$245
Oct 29Modern Jewelry1918 $1 Federal Reserve Bank Note Richmond PMG 25 - Fr#721 - Large Size NoteUS$330