Sold2023Ballantine Beer Zip-Top Can Advertisement Light Up Sign, 1960sBallantine Beer Zip-Top Can Advertisement Light Up Sign, 1960s. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 25 x 10 x 3See Sold Price
Sold2023Van Dyke Beer Zip Top TOUGH 133-7Reference: USBC 133-7 Brewery: Van Dyke Brewing Co., St. Charles, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2024Dakota Beer Zip Top 58-10Reference: USBC 58-10 Brewery: Dakota Malting & Brewing Co., Bismarck, North Dakota Manufacturer/PSee Sold Price
2024Weber Beer Zip Top WEBER DIV OF HEILEMAN UNLISTEDReference: USBC unlisted Brewery: Weber Waukesha Brewing Co., Div. of G. Heileman Brewing Co., La Crosse, WiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 1910 Kansas State Fair Framed PictureA framed picture of a young girl with the bottom of the frame marked "Kansas City/1910" from the Kansas State Fair. Top of frame is marked "POP" below head marquis. Photo appears to be in very good coSee Sold Price
Sold2016Free State Beer Cone Top IRTP Beer Can.Baltimore, Md. Nice can has some heavier overall haze and wear. Condition (Very Good). Size 5 -1/2" T.See Sold Price
Sold2023Hudepohl Pure Grain Beer Illumiunated ZIP TOP 6 Pack SignReference: n/a Brewery: Hudepohl Brewing. Cincinnati, Ohio Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 1950s State Fair Tabletop Pinball GameVintage 1950s State Fair Table Top Pinball Machine by Superior Toy. It has cord but it not powering on.See Sold Price
Sold2015An early - mid 20thC ladies vintage crocodile skin bagAn early - mid 20thC ladies vintage crocodile skin bag , having one internal pocket , leather tassel finish to side, plaited seams and zip to top. Approx 14 1/2'' high x 7'' deep x 20'' wide (excludinSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel Shoulder ShopperBrand: Chanel Style: Shoulder Shopper, Zip Top, Double Handle Size: 14"x10.5"x3" Color: Black with Gold Trim, Old Caviar Leather Condition: 9/10 (a few minor scratches) Serial number available upon reSee Sold Price
Sold2023COLLECTION OF ILLINOIS STATE FAIR PENNANTSCOLLECTION OF 14 ILLINOIS STATE FAIR FELT PENNANTS. AS EARLY AS 1916. FADING AND WEAR TO MOST.See Sold Price
Sold2017Henri Bendel leaf lace suitHenri Bendel leaf lace suit, Circa 1950's/1960's, (3) pieces including sleeveless top, 3/4 sleeve jacket, side zip skirt, top: 34"b, 14"l, jacket: 35"b, 15"sl, 17"l, skirt: 24"w, 26"l Provenance: FromSee Sold Price
Sold2021Helen McPherson, Rainbow Dancers, ca. 1974Helen McPherson(1912 - 2008)Rainbow Dancers, ca. 1974collage on boardsigned lower right: McPhersonFirst Place, 1974 New Mexico State Fair Art Gallery Professional Show14 1/2 x 29 1/2 in. (36.83See Sold Price
Sold2024Ansonia Brass & Copper Co. Aesthetic Movement Plant Stand Gien Tilecirca 1883 bronze & pottery. 33 in. high with French Gien Tile titled Japonais #3 With Peony Flowers. 14 x 14 inches across top. Overall fair condition. Greening to patina, but no breaks or damage. GoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ebonized Stand with Tile Top 14 1/2" square , 27 1/2" highEbonized Stand with Tile Top 14 1/2" square , 27 1/2" highSee Sold Price
Sold2023Nine Early Opening Beer CansIncluding Bull Dog Malt Liquor pull top, Maier Brewing Company, Los Angeles, CA; Bull Dog Malt Liquor zip top, Drewry's Ltd., South Bend, Indiana; Koch's Golden Anniversary, Fred Koch Brewery, DunkirkSee Sold Price
Sold2018Billings Pale Beer SignBlue and gold BILLINGS Pale sign. Front glass is cracked and dented near the "le" in Pale and up to top. 14" x 6"See Sold Price
Sold2017Britains Set #1470 The State Coach9 pieces plus traces. Excellent condition. Box fair, top worn with corner splits.See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 14 Felt PennantsIncludes Nebraska State Fair, Camp McCoy, Alexandria George Washington Memorial, and more, Largest measures 11 x 25in without tassels.See Sold Price
Sold2023STATE FAIR STRENGTH TESTER GAMEBACK TO A 1950'S PINBALL GAME. BY SUPERIOR TOYS. MODEL 7640, PAINTED TIN LITHO TABLE TOP MACHINE, UNKNOWN WORKING ORDER. 16" W x 15" H.See Sold Price
Sold2023Britains #1470 Britain's State Coach9 pieces. Excellent condition. Box fair (top surface wear and splits). **Additional Shipping Due To Large Lot Size**See Sold Price
Sold20162 Vintage table top pinball games2 Vintage table top pinball games including; Marx Bazooka 5 marble game, 12 1/2" and Bagatelle State Fair 9 marble (8 white 1 black) game. 24". Condition; some wear from age and use, some surface scraSee Sold Price
Sold2023AMERICAN "LOG CABIN" QUILT TOP.First quarter 20th century. Made from various ribbons including Firemen's Ball, Military Academy, Company rosters, state fairs, advertisements and many more. Some wear 62"w. 84"I.See Sold Price
749 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Leather Speedy 40 Satchel BagUS$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Leather Speedy 40 Satchel BagUS$1
6 days LeftJasper52Monumental Vermont State Fair 1909 Loving cup engraved chickens cows pigs TrophyUS$50
Oct 02Mynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Black Fuchsia Econyl Monogram Pillow Maxi Multi Pochette AccessoriUS$5