Sold20232-Different Pepsi:Cola Cardboard Bottle Displaysrated 9 & 8.5, 13"x7", the diecut cardboard display red is in very good condition, blue has edge wear, comes with "The True Facts" paper.See Sold Price
Sold2023A Pepsi-Cola Store Display.(Pepsi-Cola, 1940s) A cardboard store display for "Bigger Better" Pepsi-Cola featuring Keystone Cop cartoon characters. A ringlet at the top allows it to be suspended from above. Measuring 24"x15", thSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pepsi Cola Santa Claus Christmas Cardboard Sign Display TAC 8.9Pepsi Cola Santa Claus Christmas Cardboard Cut Out Sign. Single sided die cut cardboard easel back store display sign. Excellent color and shine with light wear. Measures 50"x38". Rated 8.9 by The AutSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pepsi-Cola Cardboard Counter-Top Stand-Up23" x 16”. Pepsi-Cola Cardboard Counter-Top Stand-Up. Once displayed as wall-art inside the Pepsi-Cola Bottling Plant in Sudbury, ON. This cardboard display was recently discovered along with severaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ten Die Cast Airplane Banks - Pepsi Cola, Clark Vintage, Mobilgas, Lionel, Texaco, Coca-Cola,A group of die cast airplane banks all with original boxes. Most show minimal to no use but the GMC, Lionel, and Clark plans show mild signs of storage display or paint wear at the tips. Boxes vary inSee Sold Price
Sold20154 Ertl truck banks & Match box4 Ertl truck banks, Atlas, Pepsi - Cola, Food Shop and J.C.Penny & Co. plus (2) Matchbox, Packard and ladder fire truck Condition; some wear from displaySee Sold Price
Sold2017Pepsi-Cola Bottle Shaped RadioDESCRIPTION: Pepsi Cola bottle shaped radio. Housed in wooden glass display case. MEASUREMENTS: Radio 23" high. CONDITION: Missing cardboard disc to bottom. Loss of paint to tuner/cap. Both labels posSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: Pepsi-Cola Cardboard AdvertisementsIncluding 1 - 1940's era Pepsi-Cola lithographed cardstock advertisement featuring a young boy and girl sharing bottles of the soda. 13"T x 30"W. Minor scuffs to boy's hat and curls in girl's hair. &See Sold Price
Sold2021Pepsi-Cola Cardboard SignExcellent mint condition with box Pepsi-Cola cardboard sign (Be Sociable, Serve Pepsi). This sign shows a Pepsi 6-pack and people at a party. 28"l x 11"w.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Pepsi-Cola Display RackVintage Pepsi-Cola Display Rack. Rack is in good aged conditon with nice Pepsi graphics at the top and flip down wire racks for display. Measures 24-1/2in wide x 28-1/2in deep x 55-1/2in tall.See Sold Price
Sold2020Coca Cola hanging cardboard display sign mounted onmounted on poster board, ad itself is 20" X 25", w/ poster board it is 20" X 28 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2024Pepsi-Cola Santa Display, litho on cdbd diecut of jovial Santa w/product bottle, VG cond w/flattenedPepsi-Cola Santa Display, litho on cdbd diecut of jovial Santa w/product bottle, VG cond w/flattened bend at leg & bottle, framed & matted, 25"H x 21"W.See Sold Price
Sold2020Stearman Bi-Plane Pepsi-Cola airplane bank - new in boxStearman Bi-Plane Pepsi-Cola airplane bank - new in boxSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pepsi-Cola Advertising ThermometerPepsi-Cola advertising display thermometer, tin thermometer with double cap logo, circa 1950's, stamped Made in U.S.A. at left side beneath the number 10, 27" high x 8 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021Early Pepsi-Cola Drink Glass Cardboard Box w/ 9 GlassesEarly Pepsi-Cola Drink Glass Cardboard Box w/ 9 Glasses. Measurements in inches: 18 x 18 x 4 1/2 high Condition:Box is well worn and torn Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed afSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Pepsi-Cola Diecast Coin BanksVintage Pepsi-Cola Diecast Coin Banks This lot comes with two Pepsi-Cola diecast coin bank trucks. They do not come in their boxes. These are in good condition with no known damage. We have a blue andSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pepsi-Cola Daily Dime BankAmerican - 1940's. Believed to be a Prototype. Hand Painted Sheet Brass. To our knowledge this is only the second example that has been found. Found recently in the estate of a collector from EasternSee Sold Price
Sold2020Custom Smith Miller GMC Pepsi-Cola Delivery TruckNice custom Smith Miller Pepsi-Cola delivery truck. Displays nicely with light wear from display. Great decals displays nice. Measures approximately 13" long.See Sold Price
Sold20241950s Pepsi-Cola Santa Easel Back SignA vintage, 1950s, Pepsi Cola advertising diecut cardboard easelback sign of santa drinking a pepsi. Wear present on bottom (refer to images)See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Cardboard Double Sided Pepsi-Cola SignVintage Cardboard Double Sided Pepsi-Cola Sign. Six Bottles 25 Cents with 2 Keystone Characters on both sides. In excellent to near mint condition. Measures 15" tall x 21.5" wide. All invoices must beSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Cardboard Double Sided Pepsi-Cola SignVintage Cardboard Double Sided Pepsi-Cola Sign. Six Bottles 25 Cents with 2 Keystone Characters on both sides. In excellent to near mint condition. Measures 15" tall x 21.5" wide. All invoices must beSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Cardboard Double Sided Pepsi-Cola SignVintage Cardboard Double Sided Pepsi-Cola Sign. Six Bottles 25 Cents with 2 Keystone Characters on both sides. In excellent to near mint condition. Measures 15" tall x 21.5" wide. All invoices must beSee Sold Price
Oct 17Dan Morphy AuctionsCOCA-COLA "CAMEO" 5-PIECE CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPHED WINDOW DISPLAY W/ BEAUTIFUL WOMAN GRAPHICUS$200
Oct 05Matthew Bullock Auctioneers1954 Coca-Cola Cardboard Advertising Sign with Original Wood FrameUS$15
193 Lots AwayCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC"Say Pepsi Please" Pepsi Cola Advertising Vertical Sign SSTUS$380(6 bids)
65 Lots AwayCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCPepsi Cola Metal Advertising Thermometer "More Bounce To The Ounce"US$100(8 bids)
189 Lots AwayCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC"Say Pepsi Please" Pepsi Cola Advertising Sign SSTUS$110(7 bids)
200 Lots AwayCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCDrink Pepsi Cola Soda Advertising Porcelain Door PushUS$80(7 bids)
196 Lots AwayCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCLarge Pepsi Cola "Hits The Spot" Metal Advertising SignUS$130(5 bids)
63 Lots AwayCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC"Say Pepsi Please" Pepsi Cola Advertising ThermometerUS$80(4 bids)
409 Lots AwayCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCGroup of 3 Pepsi Cola Advertising 6-Pack Carriers with bottlesUS$120(6 bids)
77 Lots AwayCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCPepsi Cola Soda Advertising Chalkboard Metal SignUS$70(6 bids)
312 Lots AwayCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCGenuine Chevrolet Vanity Illuminated Visor Mirror Cardboard Display SignUS$10(1 bid)
78 Lots AwayCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC" Say Pepsi Please" Pepsi Cola Soda Advertising Chalkboard Metal SignUS$80(5 bids)
Oct 16Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real Estate1920's 2 "Pepsi Cola" Peanut Hour Glass Bottle Aqua GreenUS$20(3 bids)