Sold2024Art Nouveau 14k yellow gold diamond locket necklace, Alling & Co.Antique circa 1908 American Art Nouveau Alling & Co. locket in 14k yellow gold, with enamelled portrait and diamonds. Locket depicting a beautiful woman wearing a crown and earrings surrounded by edgeSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Yellow Gold Diamond Locket Necklace14K yellow gold pendant, designed as a heart shaped locket, decorated with one round brilliant cut diamond weighing approx. 0.05 carat, detachable from 14K cable link chain joined with lobster claw clSee Sold Price
Sold202014k Yellow gold diamond locket watch on chain14k Yellow gold and diamond Geneve locket watch on chain, an appx. 0.25ct diamond, 20", 23g overall.See Sold Price
Sold202414K (marked) Yellow Gold & Diamond Locket, 8.0 Grams, 1 1/4"H.14K (marked) Yellow Gold & Diamond Locket, 8.0 Grams, 1 1/4"H.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Collection of 14K Earrings & Pendants1) 14K yellow gold diamond shape locket pendant with rope chain edge, flush set synthetic red stones, 2 in. L, 2) 14K yellow gold necklace with bezel set diamond weighing approx. 0.20 ctw, spring ringSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique 14k Gold Diamond Heart Shaped Locket14k yellow gold diamond heart shaped locket. Inscribed and dated 1892. Total weight: 7.80 grams Dimensions: 1" X 1"See Sold Price
201614K Yellow Gold Locket w/ Diamond, 14K Snake Chainlocket is monogrammed LWR, 23 in. L chain, 1 in. w locket, 12gSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Antique Art Nouveau Diamond LocketLarge Antique Art Nouveau Diamond Locket 14k yellow gold, the locket mounted with European-cut diamonds weighing approximately 0.75 carats in total. l. 2", total weight 30.4 grams Provenance: PropertySee Sold Price
Sold202214K Antique Diamond Locket14K yellow gold antique diamond and foiled glass locket. The face of the locket is decorated with an oval created from 3 curved pieces of deep rose colored glass finished with a foil back. Twisting roSee Sold Price
Sold2020Victorian 14K Gold & Diamond Mourning LocketVictorian 14K yellow gold and diamond engine turned mourning locket pendant with engraved grape motif bezel, with one old miners cut diamond; approx: 0.05 ct. 2.0" L x 1.312" W. Gold tested. Approx: 9See Sold Price
Sold202314k Yellow Gold w/ White Rhodium 22 mm Diamond Locket Pendant14k Yellow Gold w/ White Rhodium 22 mm Diamond Locket Pendant Product Id: 202490 Metal: Gold Purity: 14K Metal Weight: 1.9 GM Carat Weight: 0.005See Sold Price
Sold2022Victorian Diamond, 14k Locket on Long ChainHighlighted by six rose-cut diamonds, the Victorian 14k yellow gold locket back pendant with Etruscan revival detailing, suspended by a 14k rose gold belcher link chain forming a 63 1/2 inch necklace.See Sold Price
Sold2021Unusual 14k Yellow Gold Art Nouveau Locket Pendant,Unusual 14k Yellow Gold Art Nouveau Locket Pendant, Russia, Circa 1917. Fronted with a camel and foliage ornaments, set with an old cut diamond (about 0.15ct). Engraved dedication to the reverse, dateSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Yellow Gold Watch Fob and Chain, L.- 9 1/2 in., Wt.- .5 Troy Oz.14K Yellow Gold Watch Fob and Chain, with a locket mounted with a cabochon opal atop a border of faux diamonds, opening to an interior cross, the exterior engraved "BFA," L.- 9 1/2 in., Wt.- .5 Troy oSee Sold Price
Sold2024Early Art Deco Gold locket pendant with diamond accents circa 1920An early Art Deco bi-color yellow and white Gold locket pendant with diamond accents circa 1920. Apparently un-marked but professionally tested and guaranteed to be gold of at least 14K. Weight: 10.23See Sold Price
Sold2022JEWELRY. Assorted Grouping of Gold Charms.Including a 14kt yellow gold circular pendant with central diamond accented dome - stamped, "14K"; a 14kt yellow gold open work locket with central faceted red gem - stamped, "14K"See Sold Price
Sold202414K Gold Diamond Victorian Heart Hair Locket 14grA 14k gold Victorian heart shaped mourning locket accompanied with a filigree14k gold chain necklace. Yellow gold heart shaped body with etching to back side, and decorated with 32 old mine cut diamonSee Sold Price
Sold2019Art Nouveau 14K and Enamel PendantAntique Art Nouveau Enamel and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Pendant Locket with Small Rose Cut Diamond Accents. Stamped 14K. Inscribed dedication and date (1908) to verso. Measures 1-3/8" L, 1" W. Approx. weiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Estate Diamond Emerald Pearl Necklace w 14k LocketEstate Multi Strand Pearl Necklace w 14kt Yellow Gold Locket & Clasp. Set with a rose cut diamond and emeralds. Pearls are high luster baroque on hand knotted silk thread. Measures 16.5 inches in lengSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Watch Fob and Gold ChainA 10K Yellow Gold Watch Fob Locket with Moon and star decoration and diamonds. together with a 14K Watch Chain (14" long) that needs a Both pieces have wear and use. Total weight: 9.4 dwt / 14.7 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rare Tiffany Victorian Yellow Gold Diamond Locket ChokerRare Victorian Tiffany & Co Union Square ornate yellow gold hair locket pendant. Front set with old mine round cut approx. 1.2 ct round cut diamond G-H VS1. Locket with ornate bead and bar decoration.See Sold Price
Sold2022Rolex 14k Yellow Gold Diamond Dial and Bezel LadiesThis is a beautiful authentic automatic ladies wrist watch from Rolex, the case and band is crafted from 18k yellow gold featuring a round shape with diamond bezel and dial. 14k yellow gold jubilee stSee Sold Price
202314K Yellow Gold Diamond Engagement Ring with "APPRAISAL"*****FREE SHIPPING within USA***** 1.0 Tcw G-H/SI Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Solitaire Engagement Ring with "APPRAISAL"See Sold Price
Sold202316 Inch 14K Yellow Gold Diamond Solitaire Necklace16 Inch 14K Yellow Gold Diamond Solitaire Necklace, Consisting of One Heart Shaped Diamond Weighing 1.75 Carats. Diamond is G in Color and SI1 in Clarity.See Sold Price
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14k Yellow Gold Cameo and Diamond Open Work Locket PendantUS$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique 14k Yellow Gold Old Cut Star Pave Diamond Polished Round Locket PendantUS$1(1 bid)
6 days LeftOmni Auction House CorpVintage 14K yellow gold multicolor enamel Locket on Bow broochUS$600
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Gold Garnet & Pearl Large Textured Oval Reversible Locket PendantUS$1