Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVASUSED LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS SPEEDY BROWN Vintage Louis Vuitton handbag Mini Speedy. A cute smaller size of the Louis Vuitton Classic. Can be held in hand with the rounded handles. Inside is inSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED SAUMURHANDBAGLOUIS VUITTONSAUMURBROWNCOATED CANVASMONOGRAM CANVASVACHETTA30*27*17 - AAN5114ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDBOX 2BSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON SAUMUR DOUBLE STRAP HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON SAUMUR- DOUBLE STRAPS -BROWN COATED CANVAS -MONOGRAM CANVAS 35*33*14CM -AR8903 (MARCH 1989) ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX-11 AAU1493See Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Monogram Saumur 25 handbagLouis Vuitton Monogram Saumur 25 handbag, executed in monogram coated canvas, with vachetta brown trim and an adjustable flat top single shoulder strap, the dual interior compartments with buckle clasSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'KATHLEEN' MINI LIN CANVAS HANDBAGLouis Vuitton “Kathleen†handbag, in Mini Lin canvas, with brass hardware, leather trim, single exterior zipper pocket, dual flat canvas handles, open top with light blue woven lined interioSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON ‘SPEEDY’ MINI LIN CANVAS HANDBAGLouis Vuitton “Speedy†handbag, monogram Mini Lin canvas, with brass hardware, vachetta leather trim, dual rolled handles, zip closure at top opening to canvas lined interior with single sloSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Ribera Mini Handbag, 2003 Louis Vuitton Ribera Mini Handbag, 2003 Louis Vuitton Ribera Mini Handbag in Damier Ebene Canvas and Dark Brown Leather with Gold-Tone Hardware.Label: Louis Vuitton Code:See Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Saumur 25 handbag. CraftedLOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Saumur 25 handbag. Crafted in maker's signature monogram canvas, with vachetta cowhide leather trim, including an adjustable shoulder strap and multiple belt straps, featuriSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Style Mini Handbag and YSL Perfume BagLouis Vuitton Style Mini Handbag and YSL Perfume Bag, *We do not guarantee the authenticity of the handbags.See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Wallets Marco Utah & Anouchka Mini HandbagLouis Vuitton Wallets Marco Utah And Anouchka Mini Handbag in Original Louis Vuitton Paper Shopping Bag Lot Comprising: 1x Louis Vuitton Anushka Mini Handbag LV Monogram Glace Calf Black Leather to InSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Mini Looping hand bagLouis Vuitton Mini Looping hand bag, executed in monogram coated canvas, with a vachetta leather handle, the front flop with a snap closure, with a single zippered pocket on interior wall, 7"h x 13"wSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON PAPILLON POUCH MINI HAND BAGLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS MINI PAPILLON POCHETTE Pre-owned bag. Excellent Condition. The bag appears to have never been worn, if any marks are visible it is due to handling and/being tried on. ExtSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'MINI LOOPING' CANVAS HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Mini Looping" handbag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, rolled shoulder strap, snap closure at front flap opening to brown canvasSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'MINI SPEEDY' MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGLouis Vuitton "Mini Speedy" handbag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass tone hardware, and tan leather accents, dual rolled top handles, single zipper closure with leather pull, brownSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'BOULOGNE' MINI LIN CANVAS HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Boulogne" handbag, in beige monogram Mini Lin canvas, with brass hardware, tonal leather trim, single flat adjustable strap with shoulder guard, tonal canvas lining, three pockets at inSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'MARY KATE' MINI LIN CANVAS HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Mary Kate PM" handbag, green Mini Lin canvas, dark brown leather accents, gold tone hardware, dual flat top green and white canvas handles, exterior pocket with snap closure, exterior sSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM 'MINI LOOPING' HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Mini Looping" hand bag in monogram canvas, leather handle and trim, magnetic snap button flap top opening to a brown fabric lined interior with zipper pocket, patination, spotting and cSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON WHITE MULTICOLOR MINI USED BAGLOUIS VUITTON WHITE MULTICOLOR MINI HAND BAG LV bag crafted from their signature multicolore Monogram canvas. This bag features dual leather handles, a top zipper and gold-tone hardware. Natural suedeSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Alma BB handbag. This miniLOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Alma BB handbag. This mini handbag, designed with maker's monogram coated canvas exterior with vachetta tan leather trim, dual rolled leather top handles, gold-tone hardwareSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON SAC MARY KATE GREEN MINI LIN HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Mary Kate" handbag, in green Mini Lin canvas, with brass hardware, brown leather trim, dual flat handles and adjustable flat shoulder strap, dual exterior snap closure pockets to frSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON MINI LOOPING BROWN HANDBAGLouis Vuitton Mini Looping-BrownCoated Canvas-Monogram Canvas-Vachetta-Golden Brass Hardware-28*17*9cm-MI1000 (October 2000)-AAT1856See Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS MINI SPEEDY HANDBAGLouis Vuitton monogram canvas "Mini Speedy" having leather trim and handles, retaining lock, zipped top, open interior, patination, bag: approx 4.25"h, 5.75"l, 3"w, .25lb Start Price: $150.00See Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton "Mini Lin Josephine" HandbagNavy monogram canvas bag with top zip closure, navy fabric and leather double handles, navy leather accents, and gold tone hardware. Cream fabric interior features one zip pocket and one open cell phoSee Sold Price