Sold2018* An Hermès 90cm Silk Scarf, 36" x 36".* An Hermès 90cm Silk Scarf, "Paris qui Roule" pattern, designed by Hugo Grygkar. Labeled within the print: Hermès. 36" x 36". Estimate $150-200 Property from the Estate of Hannelore Kiss, Chicago,See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Hermes Silk Scarf PARIS CHEVAL TURCVintage Hermes Silk Scarf PARIS CHEVAL TURC. Frame Measure 35 3/4" X 35 3/4". From A Missouri Estate. Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reports oSee Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES PARIS "PARIS LONDON" SILK SCARFHERMES PARIS silk "Paris London" scarf. The scarf celebrates the centennial of CNEP's branch in London, a major french bank at the time of the scarves drawing. The scarf features multiple scenes of daSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Hermes Paris Silk Scarf "Cave Felem" with boxThis is a classic 90cm Carre Hermes Silk Scarf made in Paris dating from the later 80's or 90's. Titled "Cave Felem " and is decorated with a mosaic cat and mouse design. It was Designed by ChristineSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Hermes Paris Silk Scarf "Jungle Love" with boxThis is a classic 90cm Carre Hermes Silk Scarf made in Paris dating from the later 80's or 90's. Titled "Jungle Love" and is decorated with a female and male Leopard embraced, as small animals in foliSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Hermes Paris Silk Scarf "Pani la Shar Pawnee ou l'indien" with boxThis is a classic 90cm Carre Hermes Silk Scarf made in Paris dating from the later 80's or 90's. Titled "Pawnee ou l'indien" and is decorated with a portrait of a Pawnee Indian and surrounded by nativSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Hermes Paris Silk Scarf "Faune et Flore Du Texas" with boxThis is a classic 90cm Carre Hermes Silk Scarf made in Paris dating from the late 80's or 90's. Titled "Faune et Flore Du Texas" and is decorated with an array of texas fauna and wildlife. It was DesiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of 5 Vintage Hermes Paris Silk ScarvesA group of five vintage Hermes Paris silk scarves, patterns include: Tutankhamun; La cle des champs; Grand Apparat; Jeux de Paille; and Grand Largue. Provenance: From the Estate of Baroness Gabriele LSee Sold Price
Sold2022TWO HERMES SILK & WOOL SWEATERS, PARIS, 1970sBoth printed silk twill w/ merino wool knit & w/ zip closure at left SH: 1 "Brides de Gala" sweater, label "Hermes-Paris", B 36", W 34", L 22.5", (few pulls, 2" light stain CF W, 0.25" red mark CF belSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Hermes Paris Silk Scarf "Pavement" with boxThis is a classic 90cm Carre Hermes Silk Scarf made in Paris dating from the later 80's or 90's. Titled "Pavement" and is decorated with a vintage persian Mosaic animal design. It was Designed by MaurSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Hermes Paris Silk Scarf "Decoupages" with boxThis is a classic 90cm Carre Hermes Silk Scarf made in Paris dating from the later 80's or 90's. Titled "Decoupages" and is decorated with a cutout style layout of Swiss alpine scenes including figureSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Hermes Paris Silk Scarf "Fantaisies Indiennes" with boxThis is a classic 90cm Carre Hermes Silk Scarf made in Paris dating from the later 80's or 90's. Titled "Fantaisies Indiennes" and is decorated in india inspired art from its history with a giant treeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Hermes Paris Silk Scarf "Les Mythologies des Hommes Rouges" with boxThis is a classic 90cm Carre Hermes Silk Scarf made in Paris dating from the late 80's or 90's. Titled "Les Mythologies des Hommes" with a Native American Indian Cultural Design with animals and figurSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Hermes Paris Silk Scarf "Kachinas" with boxThis is a classic 90cm Carre Hermes Silk Scarf made in Paris dating from the late 80's or 90's. Titled "Kachinas" and is decorated with a display of various spiritual Kachina dolls and figures of theSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Hermes Paris Silk Scarf "Pavement" with boxThis is a classic 90cm Carre Hermes Silk Scarf made in Paris dating from the later 80's or 90's. Titled "Pavement" and is decorated with a vintage persian Mosaic design of animals in the wild having aSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Paris Silk Blouse, Skirt, and Scarf SetHermes Paris Silk Blouse, Skirt, and Scarf Set, matching three piece set, all with H monogram on buckle design, button front shirt, labeled Hermes Paris, Made in France, Exclusive, 17" shoulder to shoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Hermes Paris Silk Scarf "Les Mythologies des Hommes Rouges" with boxThis is a classic 90cm Carre Hermes Silk Scarf made in Paris dating from the late 80's or 90's. Titled "Les Mythologies des Hommes" with a Native American Indian Cultural Design with animals and figurSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Hermes Paris Silk Scarf "Casse Noisette" with boxThis is a classic 90cm Carre Hermes Silk Scarf made in Paris dating from the later 80's or 90's. Titled "Casse Noisette" and is decorated with a scene of squirrels collecting nuts amongst the trees. ISee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Hermes Paris Silk Scarf "Folies du Ciel" with boxThis is a classic 90cm Carre Hermes Silk Scarf made in Paris dating from the later 80's or 90's. Titled "Folies du Ciel" and is decorated with images of airships through history of man's learning of fSee Sold Price
Sold2015Hermes Paris: silk blue jacket, Philippe Ledoux (sizeHermes Paris: silk blue jacket, Philippe Ledoux (size 38)See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Hermes Paris Silk Scarf "Passementerie" with boxThis is a classic 90cm Carre Hermes Silk Scarf made in Paris dating from the later 80's or 90's. Titled "Passementerie" and is decorated with a group of hanging ornamental beaded and braided tassels.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Hermes Paris Silk Scarf w Original BoxVintage Hermes Paris Silk Scarf w Original Box. With crown design. Measures 34 inches by 34 inches approximately.See Sold Price
Sold2020SILK HERMES PARIS SCARFBOLD RED AND NAVY BLUE COLORED SILK HERMES PARIS SCARF WITH LION MOUNTED CREST IN EMERALD GREEN AND GOLD WITH FLAG BORDERS; 35" SIGHT; ORIGINAL BOX AND CARE TAG NOT FOUNDSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Hermes Paris Silk Scarf "Africa" with boxThis is a classic 90cm Carre Hermes Silk Scarf made in Paris dating from the later 80's or 90's. Titled "Africa" and is decorated with a large circular painted landscape of the the people and animalsSee Sold Price