Sold2022Christian Dior Bag Cannage black coated canvas small quilted Panarea tote B188SKU B188 0520 Authentic Pre-Owned Christian Dior Coated Canvas Cannage Quilted Small Panarea Tote COLOR: black RATING: C. good, shows signs of wear and regular use EXTERIOR: the coated canvas shows soSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHRISTIAN DIOR OBLIQUE EMBROIDERED CANVAS BACKPACKFabulous genuine Christian Dior backpack in blue logo-embroidered canvas, c. 2020. Dimensions: H 15.75" x W 10" x D 5" Condition: In excellent used condition; showing few signs of light wear. PresenteSee Sold Price
Sold2020Christian Dior Black Cannage Canvas Lady Dior Handbag,Christian Dior Black Cannage Canvas Lady Dior Handbag, with golden brass accents and hanging "D-i-o-r" keychain, opening to a brown monogrammed interior with side zip pocket, H.- 8 in., W.- 9 1/2 in.,See Sold Price
Sold2020Christian Dior Medium Lady Dior HandbagChristian Dior Nylone Cannage Canvas Medium Lady Dior Handbag with Gold Tone Hardware. Labeled appropriately. Serial number RU0999. Zippered closure opens to a interior pocket with zipper. Dust bag toSee Sold Price
Sold2016CHRISTIAN DIOR 'LADY GM' CANNAGE CANVAS HAND BAGChristian Dior 'Lady GM' hand bag in black canvas cannage pattern, gold tone hardware and Dior pull tabs, top unzips to red monogram fabric interior featuring single zipper pocket, includes dust bag,See Sold Price
Sold2023Dior Embroidered Mini Saddle BagChristian Dior, vintage floral embroidered coated canvas mini saddle bag with cream leather handle. 9" x 6.5" x 2". 6.75" shoulder drop.Property from a Lady, Litchfield, CT.See Sold Price
Sold2019Christian Dior Tote bagBrand: Christian DiorStyle: Tote BagCondition: Gently Loved/Good condition Coated Canvas14" x 11" x 6.5" Handle Drop: 8"Description:durable quilted coated canvas with cannage pattern embroidery. It alSee Sold Price
Sold2016CHRISTIAN DIOR 'LADY' CANNAGE QUILTED HANDBAGChristian Dior 'Lady Dior' hand bag in "cannage" quilted black canvas, having gold tone hardware, top unzips to red monogram fabric interior with single zipper pocket, accompanied by dust bag, damageSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Embroidered Trotter Saddle HandbagChristian Dior trotter saddle bag purse in monogram beige canvas with leather borders and strap, embroidered with polychrome floral motif, velcro closure and silver-tone metal "C" and "D" hardware, maSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Embroidered Flower Trotter BagMarc Bohan for Dior, monogrammed pattern canvas handbag purse with leather trim, embroidered floral accents, excluding handles measures 10..5" h. x 17". Minor signs of wear.See Sold Price
Sold2019Christian Dior "Cannage" ToteDESCRIPTION: A Christian Dior Navy blue "Cannage" quilted leather tote bag, with silver-tone hardware, burgundy canvas lining, dual interior slip pockets, interior zip pocket, and magnetic snap closurSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior Canvas & Brown Calfskin Leather Tote BagDESCRIPTION: Christian Dior hand bag comprised of an off white canvas body with brown calfskin leather in a band around the top and over the bottom, two handles with canvas straps featuring double braSee Sold Price
Sold2023Shane Bowden Original Christian Dior CanvasHot selling artist Shane Bowden, original acrylic on canvas. Fantastic image of the iconic Christian Dior ad. Too cool! Image: 20 x 20 inches. Edition: Unique, original work of art. Condition: ExcelleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Christian Dior Canvas and Brown Leather WalletVintage Christian Dior Canvas and Brown Leather Wallet, mint condition, circa 1970s, includes card slots, coin clutch, with gold tone hardwareSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Christian Dior Floral Embroidered Trotter BagsTwo (2) Christian Dior Embroidered Trotter pattern bags. 1st item: Saddlebag having a blue denim exterior with embroidered floral and butterfly decorations and exterior pocket with magnetic closure, bSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior Canvas/Leather DiorissimoChristian Dior Canvas/Leather Diorissimo White canvas 'Diorissimo' bag with black leather trim, one man interior compartment with two slit pockets, a detachable black leather wristlet, 'DIOR' charms oSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Lambskin Cannage Micro Lady Dior Yellow Hand Crossbody BagSKU C183 0223 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic Christian Dior Lambskin Cannage Micro Lady Dior RATING: A...excellent, near mint, has little to no signs of wear except as marked below MATERIAL: lambskin leatheSee Sold Price
Sold2021Christian Dior Purple Cannage Large Lady Dior BagChristian Dior Purple Cannage Lambskin Large Lady Dior Bag - This lovely handbag by Dior is the iconic Lady Dior silhouette in the large size which is perfect for carrying all of your daily essentialsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior White Canvas Small Lady Dior Bag 2013Christian Dior White Canvas Small Lady Dior Bag 2013 The Dior Lady Bag first debuted in 1995 as the Chouchou bag, and was presented to Princess Diana by Bernadette Chirac, then-First Lady of France. ISee Sold Price
Sold2018Christian Dior Black Cannage Quilted Leather Lady DiorChristian Dior Black Cannage Quilted Leather Lady Dior GM Bag. Silver tone hardware. Interior with red signature fabric, zipper pocket. Labeled appropriately, serial # 98-MA-0026. Pre-owned As New conSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior Pink Cannage Medium Lady Dior Bag, 2010Christian Dior Pink Cannage Medium Lady Dior Bag, 2010 The Dior Lady Bag first debuted in 1995 as the Chouchou bag, and was presented to Princess Diana by Bernadette Chirac, then-First Lady of France.See Sold Price
Sold2016Christian Dior Purple Cannage Quilted Lambskin LeatherChristian Dior Purple Cannage Quilted Lambskin Leather Lady Dior MM BagExcellent Condition9.5" Width x 8" Height x 4" Depth This bag is done in purple quilted cannage leather, featuring two handles, oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior Brown Cannage Medium Lady Dior Bag, 2010  Christian Dior Brown Cannage Medium Lady Dior Bag, 2010   The Dior Lady Bag first debuted in 1995 as the Chouchou bag, and was presented to Princess Diana by Bernadette Chirac, then-First Lady ofSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Monogrammed Canvas Saddle Belt BagDESCRIPTION: A Christian Dior monogrammed canvas saddle 2 pieces belt bag with red leather trim; green, yellow and red cotton belt with red leather accents. Further embellished with chrome metal hardwSee Sold Price
5 days LeftBidhausChristian Dior Dior Bag Women's Handbag Shoulder 2way Cannage Lady D-Light Medium Embroidered CanvasUS$1