Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'NEO CABBY' GRAY MONOGRAM DENIM BAGLouis Vuitton "Neo Cabby" shoulder bag, in dark gray monogram denim, black leather trim, brass hardware, with dual rolled top handles, zip closure at top, opening to yellow suede interior, containingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Denim Neo Sppedy Handbag/ Bag/ PurseLouis Vuitton Denim Neo Sppedy Handbag/ Bag/ Purse. 12" x 8" x7". Good overall condition, one handle might need to be alterated. Esquis Auction does not have specialists on designer purses and handbagSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON - a pink denim Monogram Neo SpeedyLOUIS VUITTON - a pink denim Monogram Neo Speedy handbag. Designed with maker's monogram pink stonewashed denim exterior with natural tan leather trim, featuring two front patch pockets with push-clipSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON Neo Speedy Blue Denim LV Bag PurseAuthentic Louis Vuitton neo speedy blue denim jean purse. Crafted with fine Italian leather accents and gold tone hard wear. Features inside pocket with two smaller exterior pockets, with adjustable sSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON "DENIM PATCHWORK NEVERFULL MM" TOTELouis Vuitton "Ltd. Ed. Denim Patchwork Neverfull MM" tote bag, in Denim Patchwork monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, red leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, dual drawstring closures at siSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Neo Greenwich Damier Graphite BagGraphite Damier Check With Silver Tone Hardware. Approximately 17.5 Wide (Closed) 24 Wide Open X 14.5 Inches Wide X 9.5 Deep. Handle Drop 6 Inches. Includes Lock, 2 Keys, Shoulder Strap, Luggage Tag,See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Neo Éole Damier Graphite Coated Canvas Rolling Bag with Travel Bag,Louis Vuitton Neo Éole Damier Graphite Coated Canvas Rolling Bag with Travel Bag, 2017-2018 This lot includes on duffle, a travel bag, and watch case. THE FIRST Louis Vuitton Neo ÃSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton denim monogram baggy handbag. Two outside pockets and zipper compartment. AdjustableLouis Vuitton denim monogram baggy handbag. Two outside pockets and zipper compartment. Adjustable leather handle. In original box with dust bag. 12" wide, 8" high. Handle height 9" at center. Never uSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Denim Baggy HandbagLouis Vuitton Baggy Handbag In Magenta Denim. Date Code Indicates Made In France, 9/2006. Some Signs Of Wear At Trim, Scuffs To Feet, And Microscratching To Hardware. Slight Color Transfer To Front RiSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON NEO MONCEAU EPI NOIRTitle: LOUIS VUITTON NEO MONCEAU EPI NOIR Brand: Louis Vuitton Model: Monceau Reserve: $1,500.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $25.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. International: Foreign sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Denim Blue, Epi Leather Neverfull MM HandbagLouis Vuitton Denim Blue, Epi Leather Neverfull MM Handbag Like new condition measuring approx. (19î x 6.5î x 11.75î) double handle drop of (7.75î) matched leather pouch inside (apSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Neo Shoulder Bag Limited Edition Metallic Mono Eden With Original ReceiptDescribed By:Rachel HFA NRDD 47293 Title:Louis Vuitton Neo Shoulder Bag Limited Edition Metallic Mono Eden With Original Receipt Description: Louis Vuitton Neo Shoulder Bag Limited Edition Metallic MoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Denim Document BagLouis Vuitton Denim Document Bag. Signs Of Wear Include Microscratching To Hardware And Signs Of Use At Handles. Clean Interior. Approximately 14 1/2 Inches High X 12 3/4 Inches Wide X 1/8 Inch Deep.See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Neo Eole 55 Damier Graphite Coated CanvasLouis Vuitton Neo Eole 55 Damier Graphite Coated Canvas Rolling Travel Bag, 2017 Louis Vuitton Neo Eole 55 in Damier Graphite Canvas- 2017. Comes with dust bag. Style/Serial Number: N23000 Date Stamp:See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON DENIM MONOGRAM MINI PLEATY POCHETTEA Louis Vuitton denim monogram mini pleaty pochette bag. Denim with tan leather trim and convertible strap; gold hardware with snap fold over closure; mustard suede interior with pocket; made in USA.See Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Neo Neverfull Tote BagLouis Vuitton Neo Neverfull Tote Bag, Damier Azur w/ Rose Ballerine Lining. Comes w/ Wristlet & Tags. Excellent, Virtually Brand New Condition. Probably 2 Years Old. Provenance From a Manhattan TownhoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Denim Baggy Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton monogrammed denim baggy shoulder bag. Provenance: Palm Beach Shores, Florida collection.See Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Denim Hand BagLouis Vuitton Denim Hand Bag. Measures - 11 1/2" long x 8" high. Louis Vuitton (1821 –1892) was a French fashion designer and businessman. He was the founder of the Louis Vuitton brand of leather goSee Sold Price
Sold2022NEW Louis Vuitton Denim Loop Bag Blue/White M81166 with box, tag and receiptBag Width: 9.1"Pattern: LV Bag Height: 5.1"Closure: Zipper Character: BlueSize: Small Bag Depth: 2.4"Fabric Type: Denim Exterior Material: Denim, Leather, JACQUARDVintage: No Brand: Louis VuittonDeparSee Sold Price
2020LOUIS VUITTON DENIM SIGNATURE HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON DENIM SIGNATURE HANDBAG-Signature denim logo handbag with gold clasp and tan strap7"h X 10.5" L-Very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Denim Camera BagDenim camera bag by Louis Vuitton featuring blue denim construction with front flap pocket secured with a brass press lock. Exterior shows some wear and minor discoloration. The interior shows a few sSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON DENIM SANDALS WEDGESLOUIS VUITTON DENIM SANDALS BLUE/ BEIGE WEDGES SIZE 6 WITH ORIGINAL DUST COVER AND LOUIS VUITTON GIFT BOX, AS SHOWNSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Denim Summer Hand BagLouis Vuitton Denim Summer Hand Bag. Leather Straps. Vintage. size: 8h 14wSee Sold Price