Sold2024Richard Orlinski, sculpture with COARichard Orlinski, sculpture with COA, ca 17.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024Richard Orlinski with Certificate of AuthenticityRichard Orlinski with Certificate of AuthenticityTHE POMPOM BEAR x ORLINSKI (MATT GOLD)Richard Orlinski resin sculpture, new and unpacked, in its original box, with certificate of authenticity.EngraveSee Sold Price
Sold2021Richard Orlinski (1966) -Kong sculptureRichard OrlinskiNew condition Certificate of Authenticity includedMaterial ResinSize 13cm high x 10cm wide x 5cm deepRichard Orlinksi a great artist as was Jeff Koons, Andy Warhol or the current BanksSee Sold Price
Sold2024Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966) ChevalRichard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966) Cheval Sculpture à facettes en polyrésine brillante grise. Signé et numéroté 49/50, sur une édition de 50 exemplaires. Hauteur : 40 cm ; Profondeur : 9 cm environ.See Sold Price
Sold2020Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966) Wild KongRichard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966) Wild Kong Sculpture en pâte de cristal. Signée et porte le cachet Daum ,France .Edition limitée par Daum à 99 exemplaires. Haut. : 52 cm CertificSee Sold Price
Sold2016Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966) "KONG TONO" Sculpture originale en polyrésine noire, signée et numérotée 3/50. Haut. 110 cm - Larg. 61 cm - Prof. 25 cm Un certificat de l'artiste sera remis à l'acSee Sold Price
Sold2021Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966) PAC-MAN BLACKRichard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966) PAC-MAN BLACK Sculpture en résine noire, signée sous le pied Haut. :18 cm Dans sa boîte d’origineSee Sold Price
Sold2022Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1967)Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1967) Lion (Blue Edition) Sculpture en résine État neuf dans sa boîte d’origine Haut. 13 cm – Larg.10 cm – Prof. : 5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966) Pac-man Black Sculpture en résine noire, signée sous le pied Haut. :18 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966) Wild Kong Christmas Sculpture ne résine .Edition Red. Certificat d'authenticité. Hauteur : 19 cm Dans sa boîte d’originecmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966) Pac-man Yellow Sculpture en résine noire, signée sous le pied Haut. :18 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1967)Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1967) Kong (Blue Edition) Sculpture en résine État neuf dans sa boîte d’origine Haut. 13 cm – Larg.10 cm – Prof. : 5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022RICHARD ORLINSKI 'Heart Spirit' Resin Art Figure'Heart Spirit' by Richard Orlinski, 2022 Special limited edition red heart sculpture. 5.3 x 5 x 3.8 Inches (sculpture) 6.7 x 6.7 x 4.7 Inches (box) Resin sculpture in high-gloss metallic red finish onSee Sold Price
Sold2023Yankel Ginzburg American Way Coca Cola Acrylic Sculpture COAYankel Ginzburg American Way Coca Cola Acrylic Sculpture COA, 1992, 15 x 13 x 6 inches, signed lower right, with Certificate of Authenticity including USD 15,000.00 appraisal. Among his most iconic coSee Sold Price
Sold2022Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)Man N°2 Sculpture en résine jaune, signée et numérotée à 8 exemplaires sur un cartel Hauteur : 5 m.Yellow resin sculpture, signed and numbered in 8 copies on a cartelHeight: 5 mA cerSee Sold Price
Sold2022Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)Carbon Freezing Sculpture en bronze à patine doré, signée et numérotée à 8 exemplaires sur un cartel 200 x 85 x 19cm.Bronze sculpture with gilded patina, signed and numbered in 8 copSee Sold Price
Sold2022Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)MAN N°5 Sculpture en bronze à patine doré, signée et numérotée à 8 exemplaires sur un cartel Hauteur : 100 cm.Bronze sculpture with gilded patina, signed and numbered in 8 copiesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)MAN N°6 Sculpture en bronze à patine doré, signée et numérotée à 8 exemplaires sur un cartel Hauteur : 100 cm.Bronze sculpture with gilded patina, signed and numbered in 8 copiesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)MAN N°3 Sculpture en bronze à patine doré, signée et numérotée à 8 exemplaires sur un cartel Hauteur : 100 cm.Bronze sculpture with gilded patina, signed and numbered in 8 copiesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)MAN N°1 Sculpture en bronze à patine doré, signée et numérotée à 8 exemplaires sur un cartel Hauteur : 100 cm Un certificat d’authenticité sera remis à l’acqu�See Sold Price
Sold2022Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)MAN N°4 Sculpture en bronze à patine doré, signée et numérotée à 8 exemplaires sur un cartel Hauteur : 100 cm.Bronze sculpture with gilded patina, signed and numbered in 8 copiesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)MAN N°2 Sculpture en bronze à patine doré, signée et numérotée à 8 exemplaires sur un cartel Hauteur : 100 cm Bronze sculpture with gilded patina, signed and numbered in 8 copiesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966) Panthère BornRichard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966) Panthère Born Wild, 2014 Sculpture en résine à patine noir mat Signé et numéroté 4/8 sur une plaque en métal. Longueur : 110 cm &#See Sold Price
Sold2022Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1967)Kong (Blue Edition) Sculpture en résine État neuf dans sa boîte d’origine.Haut. 13 cm – Larg.10 cm – Prof. : 5 cmSee Sold Price
Oct 16Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHRichard Orlinski (1966 Paris - lives and works ibid), Sculpture 'Pop Wild Kong Oil', 2016€32,000
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesRichard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966) Kong rouge métalisé€2,000
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesRichard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966) Born Wild – Crocodile, 2006€8,000
6 days LeftOAB AuctionsRichard Macdonald Original The Warm Up Bronze Sculpture Signed Ballet Dance ArtUS$1,200
6 days LeftOAB AuctionsRichard Macdonald Cirque Du Soleil Original Drawing Bronze Sculpture Signed ArtUS$300
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesRichard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966) Kong suitcase (Red Edition)€140
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsKitty Cantrell, "Prairie Storm" Limited Edition Mixed Media Lucite Sculpture with COA.US$550
Oct 29Modern JewelryFederic Remington Mountain Man Silver Cast 0.22 & Bronze Sculpture - 28" COAUS$9,800
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsKitty Cantrell, "Dolphin Wave" Mixed Media Lucite Sculpture with COA.US$220
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsKitty Cantrell, "Wild Spirit" Limited Edition Mixed Media Lucite Sculpture with COA.US$300
2024Robinhood AuctionsKitty Cantrell, "Thunder Spirit" Limited Edition Mixed Media Lucite Sculpture with COA.See Sold Price
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsKitty Cantrell, "Life Lessons" Limited Edition Mixed Media Lucite Sculpture with COA.US$380
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsKitty Cantrell, "Hunter's Serenade" Limited Edition Mixed Media Lucite Sculpture with COA.US$420