Sold2018Art Nouveau 14K Pin; Natural Chinese Green JadeiteFine Art Nouveau Yellow Gold Bar Pin marked "14K" and set with 3 Natural Chinese Emerald-Green Jadeite Stones and 4 small diamonds. Total weight 7.3 grams. Height 1 1/4 inches (3.2 cm.) X width 1 3/4See Sold Price
Sold2017Old Carved Chinese Coral of 2 Beauties, 14K PinGood Early 20th C Carved Chinese Coral of 2 Beauties in a later 14K Yellow Gold Pin/Pendant Setting. Good condition. See images for more information.See Sold Price
2023COHITI-ZUNI STERLING & 14K PINS SIGNED JOLENE EUSTACEThe contemporary pin/pendant creations of abstracted forms include: 1. The abstracted butterfly in cast and patinated sterling silver is set with turquoise, sodalite and lapis-colored bezel-set stonesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Carved Coral, Gemstone 14K Pin & EarringsQuan Yin 3" pin with pearls and cabochon gems together with a pair of earrings having dangling figures of budda or goddess, with pearls, opal, sapphire and amethyst, 1 1/2" long, all in 14K yellow golSee Sold Price
Sold2023Three Antique 18K & 14K Pin Necklace BraceletLot includes. A 18K micro mosaic brooch,A 14K rose gold bangle bracelet with half pearls and leaf design.An antique 14K gold pendant with a new 14K gold chainMeasurements: Brooch: 1.375in x 1.25inBracSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Qing Green Jadeite Pendant 14K PinChinese Qing Dynasty Green Jadeite Rectangular Pendant carved, pierced and polished to both sides with Flowers, Leaves and Birds, now set in a yellow gold pin marked "14K". Total weight 12 grams. WidtSee Sold Price
Sold2022(5) PIECE 14K PIN & PENDANT GROUPincluding a seed pearl dangle pendant with 15pt center diamond, length 34mm, a swirl form pin with center 3pt diamond, 20mm, a monogrammed locket pendant with photos, 28mm, a fox head stick pin with eSee Sold Price
Sold2021A 14K Antique Coral Stud & Cufflinks Set & 14K Pin1) 14K yellow gold cufflinks featuring coral beads on each end, measuring approx. 10.1 mm, 1 in. L, with three coral studs, measuring 9.3 mm, 0.5 in. L, and 2) 14K yellow gold safety pin featuring anSee Sold Price
Sold2024JEWELRY: 18K Enameled pendant watch on 14K pin, watch with manual wind movement, signed “17JEWELRY: 18K Enameled pendant watch on 14K pin, watch with manual wind movement, signed “17 Jewels, Swiss, Adjusted”, round open face case with hinged cover and dust cover, stamped and testedSee Sold Price
Sold2024(3) PIECE 14K PIN & PENDANT GROUPincluding a round swirl form pin set with 7 (5.8mm) cultured pearls and 7 melee sapphires (some adhesive remnant at base of one pearl), diameter 33mm, a fan-form pendant with dangling pearls (minor peSee Sold Price
Sold20212 14K PinsIncludes JACE gemstone and diamond tie pin and Community College of Allegheny County 1985. 1" high x 5/8" to 1-1/16" wide. 11.4 dwt. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. WhSee Sold Price
Sold2020Citrine, Emerald, Diamond and 14K PinVintage Pear Shape Citrine, Pear Shape Emerald, Round Cut Diamond and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Butterfly Stickpin. Butterfly measures 1" x 1". Approx. weight: 10.0 grams. Condition: Very good vintage condSee Sold Price
Sold2020Walter Haslam 14K PinMarked 14K. With fleur de lis design. 1-1/4". 7.2 dwt PROVENANCE - See lot 134. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions below. When you registered for the auction you agreed toSee Sold Price
Sold2020Walter Haslam 14K PinMarked 14K. 1-3/8".8 dwt. PROVENANCE - See lot 71. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions below. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be requSee Sold Price
Sold2019Austro-Hungarian Ducat Coin, 14k Pin PendantCentering one 1915 Austro-Hungarian gold coin, set in a 14k yellow gold pin pendant mounting measuring approximately 38.6 mm. Gross weight: 8.0 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024CHINESE APPLE GREEN JADE & 14k PINOpenwork carved jade with a bird amongst flowers, with seed pearl surround, set in 14k yellow gold, clasp marked 14k; 8.7g h. 1-12 w. 1-1/4 in. Provenance: Descended through the estates of a New YorkSee Sold Price
Sold201814k Victorian Bracelet, Pin, & 14k Pin14k yellow gold Victorian bracelet and pine, and a 14k yellow gold shell pin with garnets. 12.4 dwt. One stone loose.See Sold Price
Sold2021(2) 14K Pins, Birds, and Dog pin.(2) 14K Yellow Gold Pins, (1) 14K twin dog pin, 34x14.2mm; (1) 14KYG Bird trio pin, set with accent rubies and sapphires. 27.4x17.81mm Total weight: 3.9 Dwts.See Sold Price
Sold202114K 4 Leaf Clover & Horseshoe Pendant & 14K Pin& Amethyst Pin (Clasp Not Gold) - Appr. 21 grams with stones. See photos for condition and details.See Sold Price
Sold202114K Pin & CharmBellevue 1933 medical charm and fraternity pin, missing one stone. Stamped or tested 14k. Charm 1-3/8" long. Pin 3-1/4" high x 5/8" wide. 6.0 dwt. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms andSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two 14K Pins, Costume Pin, Costume RingLot includes a 14K yellow gold stick pin, a 14K yellow gold bar pin, a costume pin and a costume faux pearl ring. Pins combined weight 8.4 dwt. inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold2022Diamond, Crystal and 14K PinVintage Small Pave Set Round Cut Diamond, Carved Rock Crystal and 14 Karat White Gold Flower Pin. Stamped 14K. Measures 1-7/8" H, 7/8" W. Approx. weight: 4.73 Condition: Very good condition. Estimate:See Sold Price
Featured2 days LeftJasper52Vintage Diamond Family Safety Pin Brooch 14K Yellow Gold, 11.02 GramsUS$850
2 days LeftJasper52Antique Art Deco Diamond Filigree Long Brooch Pin 14K White Gold, 3.79 GramsUS$700
2 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Pearl Blue Topaz Flower Brooch Pin 14K Yellow Gold, 4.95 GramsUS$500
2 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1960's Diamond Black Enamel Crescent Brooch Pin 14K Yellow Gold, 4.50 GrUS$600
2 days LeftJasper52Vintage Multicolored Gemstone Birthstone Tree Brooch Pin 14K Yellow Gold 7.10 GrUS$600
2 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1930's 1940's Forstner Asymmetrical Brooch Pin 14K Yellow Gold, 6.20 GrUS$750