Sold2024Antique Chinese Carved FigurineAntique Chinese Carved Guanyin Figurine. Signed on the reverse side. Measures 12" x 3". We Will Not Ship This Item Out of State of Florida. Anyone Having This Item Shipped Must Have a Florida AddressSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Carved FigurineAntique Chinese carved figurine, probably from the 17th century (Qing dynasty or late Ming dynasty), in the figure of a wise man. Standing on a wooden base. Height (without base): 13 cm. Flaws.*** PleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Carved Figurine holding FlowersAntique Chinese Polychrome Carved Figurine Holding a Bouquet of Flowers. Unmarked. Measures 8-1/8" x 4-3/4" x 1-5/8". We Will Not Ship This Item Out of State of Florida. Anyone Having This Item ShippeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Chinese Carved FigurineAntique Chinese Polychromed and Carved Figurine of a Wiseman. Signed on the base. Measures 12-1/4" x 2-3/4". We Will Not Ship This Item Out of State of Florida. Anyone Having This Item Shipped Must HaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Chinese Carved FigurineAntique Chinese Polychromed and Carved Figurine Presented on a Wooden Base. Overall measures 11-3/8" x 3-7/8". We Will Not Ship This Item Out of State of Florida. Anyone Having This Item Shipped MustSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Carved FigurineAntique Chinese Polychrome Carved Figurine with Inset Jewels and Mother of Pearl Inlay. Signed. Measures 8-1/2" x 2-1/8". We Will Not Ship This Item Out of State of Florida. Anyone Having This Item ShSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Carved FigurineAntique Chinese Carved Figurine with Toads. Signed. Measures 7" x 2" x 1-1/8". We Will Not Ship This Item Out of State of Florida. Anyone Having This Item Shipped Must Have a Florida Address or the ItSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Chinese Carved FigurineAntique Chinese Polychromed Carved Figurine of a Scholar Presented on a Wooden Stand. Figurine measures 7-1/4" x 2-3/8". Overall height 8-1/2" H. We Will Not Ship This Item Out of State of Florida. AnSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 2 Antique Chinese Carved Figurines Signed Hong KongLot of 2 Antique Chinese Carved Figurines . Presented on a Wooden Base. Signed Hong Kong. Overall measures 9H x 5W , 9H x 4W inches. In excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Carved Fisherman FigurineLarge Antique Chinese Carved Figurine of a Fisherman. Signed. Measures 12-3/8" x 3" x 2-1/2". We Will Not Ship This Item Out of State of Florida. Anyone Having This Item Shipped Must Have a Florida AdSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Carved Guanyin FigurineAntique Chinese Finely Carved and Polychrome Guanyin Figurine Presented on Wooden Base. Figurine measures 9" x 2-5/8". Overall measures 10-1/4" x 3-1/4". We Will Not Ship This Item Out of State of FloSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Chinese Carved Bird FigurineAntique Chinese Polychrome Carved Bird Figurine. Unsigned. Measures 4-1/2" H x 10" L. We Will Not Ship This Item Out of State of Florida. Anyone Having This Item Shipped Must Have a Florida Address orSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE CHINESE CARVED BOXWOOD FIGURINE OF HERMITAn antique Chinese carved boxwood figurine of hermit holding some object in his hand, on the stand. Provenance: The Doyle New York: The Leo Lerman & Gray Foy Collection, September 24, 2013, lot # 449.See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Chinese Carved Bird FigurineAntique Chinese Polychrome Carved Bird Figurine. Unsigned. Measures 4" H x 10" L. We Will Not Ship This Item Out of State of Florida. Anyone Having This Item Shipped Must Have a Florida Address or theSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Finely Carved FigurineAntique Chinese Finely Carved and Polychrome Painted Child with Sword Presented on a Wooden Stand. Overall measures 6" x 2-1/2". Figurine measures 4-1/2" x 2-1/8". We Will Not Ship This Item Out of StSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Chinese Amber Carved Figurine of Old ManAntique Chinese Amber Carved Figurine of Old Man. Total tall 7", The hat's brim has damaged. Total weight (with wooden stand): 254.g. (Stand Not Included)See Sold Price
Sold2024Two Antique Chinese Carved Guanyin FigurinesGrouping of Two Antique Chinese Carved Guanyin Figurines Presented on a Wooden Base. Tallest measures 5" x 1-1/2". Smallest measures 4-5/8" x 1-5/8". We Will Not Ship This Item Out of State of FloridaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Antique Chinese Carved Guanyin FigurinesGrouping of Two Antique Chinese Carved Guanyin Figurines Presented on a Wooden Base. Tallest measures 5" x 1-1/2". Smallest measures 4-5/8" x 1-5/8". We Will Not Ship This Item Out of State of FloridaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Buddha FigurineAntique Chinese Carved Buddha Figurine Presented on a Wooden Base. Figurine measures 5-7/8" x 2-3/4" x 2". Overall measures 7-1/2" x 3-1/4". We Will Not Ship This Item Out of State of Florida. AnyoneSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3Pc) Antique Chinese Carved & Painted Wood FigurinesDESCRIPTION: (3Pc) Antique Chinese carved wood figurine sculptures painted with colorful details and clothing with gilt accents. Two are mounted on rectangular black wood bases. CIRCA: 19th Century poSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Chinese FigurineAntique Chinese Carved Buddha Figurine. Measures 4-1/2" x 2-3/4" x 2-3/4". We Will Not Ship This Item Out of State of Florida. Anyone Having This Item Shipped Must Have a Florida Address or the Item wSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE CHINESE CARVED AGATE RAM FIGURINE ON STANDANTIQUE CHINESE CARVED AGATE RAM FIGURINE ON STAND. Height: 6 in. by Width: 6 in. by Depth: 3 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021AN ANTIQUE CHINESE CARVED BLACK CORAL FIGURINEAn antique Asian figurine from black coral, placed on a stump-shaped pedestal. On black coral depicted naturally carved convex figures of a deer and a heron, placed at the base. In the elongated vertiSee Sold Price
6 days LeftAuction WallstreetAntique Chinese Carved Sandalwood Figurine of a Sitting Man in a Robe 19th centuryUS$10(1 bid)
6 days LeftAuction WallstreetAntique Chinese Carved wood Figurine of a Standing Man 19th centuryUS$10(1 bid)
6 days LeftAuction WallstreetAntique Chinese Carved Sandalwood Figurine of a Standing Man 19th centuryUS$10