Sold2024Warner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, "Lineup At The Plate, Chicago Cubs"Title: Lineup At The Plate, Chicago Cubs Subject: Looney Tune's Squad Publisher: Classic Moments Type: Animation Giclee Paper: MT600 Year Produced: Circa 2000-2010 Size: 16" x 20" Condition: ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024Warner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, "At The Plate, Philadelphia Phillies", 16" X 20"Title: At The Plate, Philadelphia Phillies Subject: Looney Tune's Squad Publisher: Classic Moments Type: Animation Giclee Paper: MT600 Year Produced: Circa 2000-2010 Size: 16" x 20" Condition: ExcelleSee Sold Price
Sold2024Warner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, "At The Plate, New York Yankees"Title: At The Plate, New York Yankees Subject: Looney Tune's Squad Publisher: Classic Moments Type: Animation Giclee Paper: MT600 Year Produced: Circa 2000-2010 Size: 16" x 20" Condition: Excellent LiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Warner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, "Line Up At The Plate", Los Angeles Dodgers, 16" x 20"Title: Line Up, Los Angeles Dodgers, All At The Plate Subject: Looney Tune's Squad Publisher: Classic Moments Type: Animation Giclee Paper: MT600 Year Produced: Circa 2000-2010 Size: 16" x 20" ConditiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cincinnati Reds & Warner Bros. -Matted L.E. LithographA matted Warner Bros. Looney Tunes and Cincinnati Reds themed lithograph entitiled "At the Plate." This three image lithograph features a large image of Taz, Bugs Bunny and Daffy Duck dressed as RedsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Warner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy, Taz & Tweety, 'To The 19Th Hole'Title: To The 19th Hole Subject: Looney Tunes Publisher: Classic Moments Type: Animation Giclee Paper: MT600 Year Produced: Circa 2000-2010 Size: 16" x 20" Condition: Excellent Licensed by Warner BrosSee Sold Price
Sold2022Signed Warner Bros. Cincinnati Reds Matted L.E. Lithograph- Dave ParkerA matted and signed Warner Bros. Looney Tunes lithograph. This three image lithograph features a large image of Taz, Bugs Bunny and Daffy Duck dressed as Cincinnati Reds players, the second smaller imSee Sold Price
Sold2018Warner Bros. Yankees Framed 3 Opening L.E. LithographA framed Warner Bros. Looney Tunes lithograph. This three image lithograph features a large image of Taz, Bugs Bunny and Daffy Duck dressed as Yankees players, the second smaller images features YankeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cincinnati Reds & Warner Bros. -Matted Opening L.E.A matted Warner Bros. Looney Tunes and Cincinnati Reds themed lithograph. This three image lithograph features a large image of Taz, Bugs Bunny and Daffy Duck dressed as Reds players, the second smallSee Sold Price
Sold2020Warner Bros. New York Yankees Matted L.E. LithographA matted Warner Bros. Looney Tunes lithograph. This three image lithograph features a large image of Taz, Bugs Bunny and Daffy Duck dressed as Yankees players, the second smaller images features YankeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Warner Bros. New York Mets Matted L.E. LithographA matted Warner Bros. Looney Tunes lithograph. This three image lithograph features a large image of Taz, Bugs Bunny and Daffy Duck dressed as Mets players, the second smaller images features Mets DafSee Sold Price
Sold2024Warner Bros. Philadelphia Phillies Matted L.E. LithographA matted Warner Bros. Looney Tunes lithograph. This three image lithograph features a large image of Taz, Bugs Bunny and Daffy Duck dressed as Philadelphia Phillies players, the second smaller imagesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Warner Bros. Philadelphia Phillies Matted L.E. LithographA matted Warner Bros. Looney Tunes lithograph. This three image lithograph features a large image of Taz, Bugs Bunny and Daffy Duck dressed as Philadelphia Phillies players, the second smaller imagesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Warner Bros. Florida Marlins Matted L.E. LithographA matted Warner Bros. Looney Tunes lithograph. This three image lithograph feature a large image of Taz, Bugs Bunny and Daffy Duck dressed as Florida Marlins players, the second smaller images featureSee Sold Price
Sold2022Warner Bros. St. Louis Cardinals Matted L.E. LithographA matted Warner Bros. Looney Tunes lithograph. This three image lithograph features a large image of Taz, Bugs Bunny and Daffy Duck dressed as St. Louis Cardinals players, the second smaller images feSee Sold Price
Sold2024Warner Bros. Cleveland Indians Matted L.E. LithographA matted Warner Bros. Looney Tunes lithograph. This three image lithograph feature a large image of Taz, Bugs Bunny and Daffy Duck dressed as Cleveland Indiands players, the second smaller images featSee Sold Price
Sold2021Warner Bros. St. Louis Cardinals Matted L.E. LithographA matted Warner Bros. Looney Tunes lithograph. This three image lithograph features a large image of Taz, Bugs Bunny and Daffy Duck dressed as St. Louis Cardinals players, the second smaller images feSee Sold Price
Sold2021Warner Bros .Arizona Diamondbacks Matted L.E.A matted Warner Bros. Looney Tunes lithograph. This three image lithograph features a large image of Taz, Bugs Bunny and Daffy Duck dressed as Arizona Diamondbacks players, the second smaller images fSee Sold Price
Sold2023Warner Bros. Los Angeles Dodgers Matted L.E. LithographA matted Warner Bros. Looney Tunes lithograph. This three image lithograph features a large image of Taz, Bugs Bunny and Daffy Duck dressed as Los Angeles Dodgers players, the second smaller images feSee Sold Price
14 hrs LeftClassic MomentsSigned Warner Bros. Chicago Cubs Matted L.E. Lithograph- Fergie JenkinsUS$25
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, "At The Plate, San Francisco Giants"US$80
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, "At The Plate, St. Louis Cardinals"US$80
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, "At The Plate, Oakland A'S"US$80
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, "At The Plate, Arizona Diamondbacks"US$80
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, "At The Plate, Boston Red Sox"US$80
14 hrs LeftClassic MomentsSigned Warner Bros. Toronto Blue Jays Matted L.E. Lithograph- Cito GastonUS$25
14 hrs LeftClassic MomentsSigned Warner Bros. New York Yankees Matted L.E. Lithograph- Yogi BerraUS$34
14 hrs LeftClassic MomentsSigned Warner Bros. Cincinnati Reds Matted L.E. Lithograph- Dave ParkerUS$25
14 hrs LeftClassic MomentsSigned Warner Bros.San Francisco Giants Matted L.E. Lithograph- Orlando CepedaUS$25
14 hrs LeftClassic MomentsSigned Warner Bros. Detroit Tigers Matted L.E. Lithograph- Frank TananaUS$25
14 hrs LeftClassic MomentsSigned Warner Bros. Pittsburgh Pirates Matted L.E. Lithograph- Dave ParkerUS$25
7 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsAt the Plate (Cubs) Numbered Limited Edition Giclee from Warner Bros. with Certificate ofUS$70
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs Bunny & Taz, "No Meat, Not Filling"US$80