Sold2023DAVID YURMAN 18K GOLD STERLING CROSSOVER CUFF BRACELETA vintage 18K yellow gold and sterling silver wide cuff bracelet by David Yurman. DY Crossover collection. Composed of smooth and twisted cabled strands. Hallmark D. Yurman, 750, 925 are on the innerSee Sold Price
Sold2022DAVID YURMAN "CROSSOVER" STERLING SILVER AND 18K YELLOW GOLD CUFF BRACELETDAVID YURMAN "CROSSOVER" STERLING SILVER AND 18K YELLOW GOLD CUFF BRACELET, having four-row cable design with three gold crossovers. One end marked "(c) D.Y. 925 750". Total weight: 51.6 grams. EarlySee Sold Price
Sold201718K YELLOW GOLD & STERLING SILVER DIAMOND BRACELET18K YELLOW GOLD & STERLING SILVER DIAMOND BRACELET Diamond bangle style bracelet with spring loaded crossover design. Bold contemporary design set with 30 small diamonds on the sterling end caps. MarkSee Sold Price
Sold201918K GOLD & SILVER DAVID YURMAN CROSSOVER CUFF BRACELET18K GOLD & SILVER DAVID YURMAN CROSSOVER CUFF BRACELET Gorgeous vintage 18K yellow gold and sterling silver cuff David Yurman Crossover bracelet with pouch.... DETAILS: - WRIST SIZE: Fits up to 6-1/2See Sold Price
Sold2020Konstantino Mother of Pearl & Sterling/18K BraceletKonstantino 11mm Pink Mother of Pearl & Solid Sterling Silver/18K Yellow Gold Bracelet - This lovely bracelet was made by Greek designer Konstantino, and was finely crafted of solid sterling silver anSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lagos Caviar Sterling Silver and 18k Yellow Gold Bracelet AssortmentLagos Caviar Sterling Silver and 18k Yellow Gold Bracelet Assortment (9) items, some having gold and gemstone accents (all stamped and marked '925' / '750') Property from: an Estate, Glenview, IllinoiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver 750 Gold BraceletTiffany & Co. sterling silver and 18k yellow gold bracelet. Dimensions: 7" lengthTotal weight: 1.276 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fleur-de-Lis BraceletFleur-de-Lis Bracelet sterling silver/18k yellow gold, the bracelet with gold and silver fleur-de-lis accents, stamped "Phillip Gavriel, New York, Turkey, 925". w. 1-3/8", l. 7", total weight 97.8 graSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy American Sterling Silver And 18k Yellow Gold BraJOHN HARDY AMERICAN STERLING SILVER AND 18K YELLOW GOLD BRACELETlength 7.25 in — 18.4 cm, 34.7 gramsEstimate: $400—600See Sold Price
Sold2023KONSTANTINO STERLING SILVER 18K GOLD & ONYX BRACELETKONSTANTINO STERLING SILVER 18K GOLD & ONYX BRACELET Konstantino sterling silver and 18K yellow gold bracelet, accented with onyx cabochons, measures 29mm wide. Marked inside band. Size: 7" Weight: 10See Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy 18k Gold Sterling Silver Amethyst BraceletSterling silver and 18k yellow gold bracelet by John Hardy. Features amethyst. Bracelet will fit up to 7 inch wrist, measures 13mm wide. Marked JH 925 18k. Weight is 63.0 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023A Konstantino Bracelet & Earrings with PearlsSterling silver and 18K yellow gold bracelet and earrings by Konstantino, matching design, bracelet measured 7.5 in. L with hidden box clasp and double safety latch, earrings have post with hinged bacSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lagos Caviar Sterling Silver 18k Topaz Diamond BraceletSterling silver and 18k yellow gold bracelet crafted by Lagos for Caviar collection. Features topaz and 2 diamonds. Bracelet will fit up to 7 inch wrist. Measures 10mm at widest point. Marked Lagos 92See Sold Price
Sold2021Lagos Caviar Sterling Silver 18k Gold Amethyst BraceletSterling silver and 18k yellow gold bracelet crafted by Lagos for Caviar collection. Features amethyst cabochons. Bracelet will fit up to 7 inch wrist, measures 16mm wide. Marked Lagos Caviar 925 750.See Sold Price
Sold2015Collection of Two Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver, 18kCollection of Two Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver, 18k Yellow Gold Heart Bracelets. Including one Tiffany & Co. sterling silver, 18k yellow gold heart link 7 1/2 inch bracelet together with a matching TSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lagos Caviar Sterling Silver 18k Gold Onyx BraceletSterling silver and 18k yellow gold bracelet by Lagos for Caviar collection. Bracelet measures 7 1/2 inches long. Marked Lagos Caviar 925 750. Weight is 38.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lagos Caviar Sterling Silver 18k Gold Garnet BraceletSterling silver and 18k yellow gold bracelet featuring garnets, by Lagos for the Caviar collection. Bracelet measures 7 1/2 inches long. Marked Lagos Caviar 925 750. Weight is 20.1 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver 18k Yellow Gold John Hardy BraceletVintage John Hardy sterling silver and 18 yellow gold bracelet. Approximate chain width measures at 6.21mm x 4.61mm, length at 7.5", and weighs at 34g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Tiffany Sterling Silver 18K Yellow Gold Swirl Hook BraceletThis is a vintage sterling silver bracelet from Tiffany & Co. The swirl hook bracelet features an 18K yellow gold ball clasp accent. The interior circumference is 6 3/4". The total weight is 11.9g.See Sold Price
Sold2023Inca Peruvian 925 Sterling Silver and 18k Yellow Gold Panel braceletInca Peruvian 925 Sterling Silver and 18k Yellow Gold Panel bracelet. Size 7.25, weight 32 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konstantino Onyx, Spinel & Sterling/18K BraceletKonstantino 12.5mm Onyx, Black Spinel & Solid Sterling Silver/18K Yellow Gold 7.5" Bracelet - This lovely bracelet was made by Greek jeweler Konstantino and was crafted of solid sterling silver with 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling & 18k Dragonfly BraceletTiffany & Company (American, New York, founded 1837). A sterling silver and 18k yellow gold cuff bracelet, having a hammered silver band set with a gold dragonfly. Marked 2003 Tiffany & Co. 925 750. ASee Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier Vintage Sterling Silver & 18K Cuff BraceletCartier Vintage Solid Sterling Silver and 18K Yellow Gold Cuff Bracelet - This lovely vintage piece from Cartier is crafted of solid sterling silver with 18k yellow gold, and has an iconic C motif thaSee Sold Price
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersSterling Silver & 18K Yellow Gold Crossover Bracelet by RicardiUS$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersSterling Silver & 18K Yellow Gold Crossover Bracelet by RicardiUS$1
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersSterling Silver & 18K Yellow Gold Crossover Bracelet by RicardiUS$1
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupTiffany & Co. Hook Bangle 3 Stars Sterling Silver 18k Yellow Gold BraceletUS$125
309 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Crossover Bracelet with Natural PearlsUS$1(1 bid)
17 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Crossover Bracelet with Natural PearlsUS$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Crossover Bracelet with Natural PearlsUS$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Crossover Bracelet with Natural PearlsUS$1
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Crossover Bracelet with Natural PearlsUS$1
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupDavid Yurman X Band Ring Sterling Silver 18k Yellow Gold Cable Crossover styleUS$100
Oct 29Modern JewelryDavid Yurman Noblesse Sterling Silver 18K Yellow Gold Smoky Quartz Bracelet 6.5"US$350
Oct 29Modern JewelryJohn Hardy Sterling Silver & 18K Yellow Gold Bamboo Cuff Bracelet Size MediumUS$1,900