Sold2022VTG CLEAR CUT CRYSTAL GLASS ROUND BOWL 7"VINTAGE CLEAR CUT CRYSTAL GLASS ROUND BOWL | COLLECTIBLE BAVARIAN STYLE GLASS-3" X 7" DIAMETER APPROX-SIGNED ILLEGIBLE-VERY GOOD CONDITION, NO CHIPS-DP22421See Sold Price
Sold2016Group 4 Czech Cranberry Cut To Clear Glass ItemsGroup of four Czech cranberry cut to clear glass items, comprising a round bowl, pair of flared vases and a large lobed vase. 5 1/2" high, 9" wide to 15" high, 9" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2022VTG CLEAR CUT CRYSTAL GLASS ROUND CANDY DISH 6"VINTAGE CLEAR CUT CRYSTAL GLASS ROUND CANDY DISH BOWL-6" DIAMETER APPROX-SIGNED ILLEGIBLE-VERY GOOD CONDITION, NO CHIPS-DP22421See Sold Price
Sold2022Val Saint Lambert Crystal Imperial Pattern Round BowlCut glass; small clear crystal round bowl. Val Saint Lambert etched on the base. #trinketdish #ValSaintLambert Dimensions: 1.5"H x 4.5" dia. Manufacturer: Val Saint Lambert Country of Origin: BelgiumSee Sold Price
Sold20243pc Rosenthal & Pairpoint Vase + Centerpiece Crystal BowlRosenthal vase with ridged and cut base design, Pairpoint clear glass bud vase has bullicante base and round crystal decorative bowl with arrow cut design. Issued: 20th century Dimensions: 3.5"H x 6"See Sold Price
Sold2018Shelf 36 Lot of clear cut and etched glassLot of clear cut and etched glass, including cut glass compote, bud vase, water carafe, (6) 6" round cut bowls, (8) candlewick 6" plates, 2 etched vases, tallest 12"See Sold Price
Sold2022Mikasa Glass Round Bowl, JubileeClear glass oval bowl; diamond point rim with criss-cross cut design. Mikasa sticker on side. Comes with original box; size - 5.5"H x 9.5"W. Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 5" H x 9" Diameter ManuSee Sold Price
Sold2015Very Fine Cranberry Cut Glass Bowl, Likely MoserLikely Moser (Bohemian, founded 1857), late 19th/ early 20th century. A Czechoslovakian round cut to clear cranberry art glass bowl with wide scalloped rim over high shouldered body embellished with cSee Sold Price
Sold2020Monique Lhuillier Waterford Crystal Arianne VaseMonique Lhuillier Waterford Crystal Arianne 8" Vase together with an Orrefors Fleur 6 1/4" bowl, a basket weave clear glass centerpiece bowl, a flared bowl with cut flowers and a round serving bowl. USee Sold Price
Sold2023Group 3 Crystal, Glass Centerpiece BowlsFrosted white flower from bowl. Measures 13.5 x 4.25 in. Cut Crystal Round Punch Bowl with diamond and fauna pattern. Makes a deep crystal sound. 10.25 x 4.5 in. Footed clear glass serving tray. Has wSee Sold Price
Sold2018BOHEMIAN EMERALD CUT TO CLEAR CENTERPIECE BOWLVintage round Bohemian cut glass footed centerpiece bowl, situated above three applied scroll feet, done in emerald cut to clear color. Measures approx. 3-1/2"H and 10" in diameter. Third party shippiSee Sold Price
Sold20205 VINTAGE DIAMOND CUT GLASS BOWLS AND PLATESFive vintage clear diamond cut design dishes and bowls. The 2-section plate and the small round dish are frosted glass. Square bowl is 2.25"H x 6.25"H Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 2.25"H x 6.25"WSee Sold Price
Sold2018Large cranberry cut to clear punch bowllarge cranberry and clear glass center bowl, measures 10 1/4 inches high by 11 inches round.See Sold Price
Sold2021Cut Glass Bowl & TrayCut Glass Bowl and Tray, cobalt cut to clear, Hobstar and fan motifs, oval deep bowl, 11 1/2" x 7 1/2" x 4 1/2" and round tray, 11 1/2"d, mid 20th C. CONDITION: Very fine.See Sold Price
Sold2018Brilliant cut glass round bowlBrilliant cut glass beautiful round bowl, 4 in. T, 10 in. Dia.See Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE CUT GLASS ROUND BOWL ON A PEDESTALLARGE CUT GLASS ROUND BOWL ON A PEDESTAL, 16 1/2 IN HIGHSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cut Clear Glass Bowl with Handle 9.5" Tall 11.5" LongCut Clear Glass Bowl with Handle 9.5" Tall 11.5" Long 6" WideSee Sold Price
Sold2023ASSEMBLED GROUP OF 5 CUT GLASS ROUND BOWLSASSEMBLED GROUP OF 5 CUT GLASS ROUND BOWLS Height: 6 in. by Width: 6 in. by Depth: 6See Sold Price
Sold2024Neo Classical Center PieceNeo Classical Center Piece, Dore brass floral cast and ribbon oval bowl with fluted end columns attached to oval mirrors and brass claw footed plateau; removable fan and foliate cut clear glass bowl,See Sold Price
Sold2018STEUBEN GLASS APPLIED SWIRL HANDLE ROUND BOWLSteuben clear glass round bowl having an applied handle with swirl design. Etched signature to bottom. Measures approx. 3 7/8" tall x 6" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2022(5) CUT GLASS AND GLASSINCLUDES FRENCH CUT GLASS ROUND BOWL WITH BRONZE MOUNTS, STAMPED BRASS TRINKET BOX, CUT GLASS VASE WITH STERLING RIM, POLISHED AND CUT INKWELL, AND OPAL PRESSED GLASS MASTER SALT WITH SILVER MOUNT ANDSee Sold Price
Sold2016Blue Cut to Clear Glass BowlBlue Cut to Clear Glass Bowl. Etched crown mark. [34](RIVERS4530)(WT) Property Title:From the Estate of Joan Rivers. Measurements: 6" x 10" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Blue Cut to Clear Glass Bowl 5 1/2"h x 8 1/25 1/2"h x 8 1/2 Diameter. Condition, some scratches to baseSee Sold Price
Oct 13Taylor & HarrisBaccarat France Cased 2-Layer Blue Cut to Clear Art Glass 10 inch Bowl Ltd Ed/5US$2,500
4 days LeftWorld of Antiques, Inc.Rene Lalique France Clear Cut Glass Gui Centerpiece Bowl, Mistletoe LeavesUS$800
2 days LeftAkiba Galleries(11 Pc) Bohemian 19th Cent. Amber Cut To Clear Ewer & Glasses SetUS$225(5 bids)