Sold2022"Undercover in Beverly Hills" Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph by Renowned Charles"Undercover in Beverly Hills" is a limited edition hand pulled original lithograph on museum quality deckle-edge paper, numbered and hand signed by Tom Everhart. This is one of the final Everhart editSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Everhart- Hand Pulled Original Lithograph "Undercover in Beverly Hills"Artist: Tom Everhart. Medium: Hand Pulled Original Lithograph. Title: Undercover in Beverly Hills. Size (Unframed): 30" x 22". Measures approx. (Framed): 38" x 30". Certificate of Authenticity: From tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tom Everhart- Hand Pulled Original LithographArtist: Tom Everhart. Medium: Hand Pulled Original Lithograph. Title: Undercover in Beverly Hills. Size (Unframed): 30" x 22.5". Certificate of Authenticity: Is included. Additional: Tom Everhart is tSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage 14K Beverly Hills Yellow Gold Cross PendantA VINTAGE ESTATE 14K YELLOW GOLD CROSS PENDANT THAT WAS MADE BY BEVERLY HILLS GOLD. THE PENDANT WEIGHS 1.7g AND MEASURES 1 1/4" LONG BY 3/4" WIDE. CENTER ROSETTE IS ROSE GOLD. MAKES A GREAT GIFT FOR TSee Sold Price
Sold2022Adee Kaye Yellow Fashion WatchAdee Kaye Beverly Hills yellow fashion wrist watch with original box. Untested. Stainless steel back has blemishes (See images). Marked BTV011.See Sold Price
Sold2017Yvonne Beverly Hills Beaded Silk Evening Dress, 1960'sYvonne Original Beverly Hills Beaded Yellow Silk Evening Dress, 1960'sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Somper Furs Beverly Hills Leopard Fur CoatSomper Furs (Los Angeles, USA) vintage leopard fur coat, having wide split collar, side slit pockets, full lining and two clip closure from top of collar/ length 29 in. shoulder / width 15 in. sleeveSee Sold Price
Sold2020Beverly Hills Gold 14K Yellow Gold 7.25" BraceletBeverly Hills Gold Solid 14K Yellow Gold 7.25" Bracelet - GUARANTEED FREE SHIPPING WILL ARRIVE BEFORE CHRISTMAS IF PAYMENT RECEIVED WITHIN 72 HOURS. This bracelet is made of solid 14k yellow gold andSee Sold Price
Sold2022gorgeous somper beverly hills couture mink coatgorgeous coat blush white genuine mink w/tag beautiful pre owned condition 28" long 17" across shoulder 26 1/2" neck to cuff likely a medium ? size see pics comes with dust bagSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fliers Furs Beverly Hills Mahogany Mink Fox CoatFliers Furs Beverly Hills Mahogany Mink Fox Coat. This fur coat features black interior linen, two exterior pockets, one right interior pocket and cuffed wrists. This piece has no closures. The interiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fliers Furs Beverly Hills Mahogany Mink Fox CoatFliers Furs Beverly Hills Mahogany Mink Fox Coat. This fur coat features black interior linen, two exterior pockets, one right interior pocket and cuffed wrists. This piece has no closures. The interiSee Sold Price
Sold202314K YELLOW GOLD BEVERLY HILLS HEART PENDANT151098 14K YELLOW GOLD BEVERLY HILLS HEART PENDANT 14k yellow gold Beverly Hills heart pendant. Comes with original box. Weight: 2.2 Grams Size: 0.75" LengthCondition: Very fine.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Beverly Hills Gold Two Tone Heart PendantMarked 14K and signed Beverly Hills Gold. Rose and yellow gold. 1-1/4" long. 1.3 dwt/2.0 g. MH.See Sold Price
Sold2017Zina Sterling Silver & 14K YG Wide Link BraceletDesigner Zina of Beverly Hills Solid Sterling Silver & 14K Yellow Gold 32mm Wide Link Bracelet - This beautiful, designer piece was made by Zina of Beverly Hills. The bracelet is made of solid sterlinSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 1950s & 1960's Collection Leopard Jacketall small /medium, leopard 36 chest 27 L, sleeve is bracelet length , yellow sweater is Beverly Hills HotelSee Sold Price
Sold2016BRACELET, 14 KT GOLDA bracelet, 14 yellow gold, HM Beverly Hills Gold, flex design, 2.5 inches diameter, 5.7 gr exc condSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE YELLOW-GROUND BOWLProvenance:Property from The Saul Brandman Foundation, Beverly Hills, California.Chinese Famille Rose Yellow-ground Plum Blossom Bowl with Chinese Poem. Diameter: 5 in. (12.7 cm) H: 2 1/2 in. ( 5.72 cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Beverly Hills Gold 14K Bracelet14K yellow gold bracelet by Beverly Hills Gold. Has a circular link pattern. Has the original box and paperwork. Measures approx. 7". Weighs approx. 4.2g. Is marked. All items must be paid for withinSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 1970's Yellow Nylon Negligee' Original Tagsnever worn, original store tags, Claire Sandra by Lucie Run of Beverly hills, great free flowing full length yellow nylon, size 34See Sold Price
Sold2024Tom Everhart- Hand Pulled Original Lithograph "Undercover In Hollywood"Artist: Tom Everhart. Medium: Hand Pulled Original Lithograph. Title: Undercover In Hollywood. Size: 30" x 22". Measures approx. 39" x 32" (framed). Signature: Hand Signed and Numbered by the artist.See Sold Price
Sold202014k Yellow Gold Heart Solitaire Ring - Beverly Hills14k yellow gold size 6.75 features a white sapphire heart shaped solitaire and attractive satin gold leaf side accents. Hallmarked Beverly Hills Gold 14k and weighs 3.1gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sabbadini 8ctw Ruby, 1.25ctw Diam. & 18K EarringsSabbadini 12.50ctw Near Flawless Burma Rubies, 3.00ctw VS1-VS2/F-G Diamond & Solid 18K Yellow Gold Earrings From a Beverly Hills Estate (Private Reserve Piece) - These gorgeous earrings were made by fSee Sold Price
Sold2021JASON BEVERLY HILLS 18K DIAMOND GLADIATOR RINGGent's designer 18kt yellow gold ring, Jason of Beverly Hills, numbered 001/ 015, serial number 13389, Gladiator mask set with approx 123 round brilliant diamonds, 0.90cttw, average clarity: VS, averaSee Sold Price
22 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage H.B. Burnett Las Vegas Beverly Hills Coat With Mink CollarUS$100
1549 Lots AwayEric's Estate & JewelryBeverly Hills Gold Diamond Cut Star Center Ring in 14k Yellow GoldUS$250
18 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryBeverly Hills Gold Diamond Cut Star Center Ring in 14k Yellow GoldUS$250
3 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryBeverly Hills 14k Gold Heart Sweetheart BraceletUS$55(4 bids)