Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Speedy 30 BagThis authentic Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Speedy 30 Bag defines timeless elegance. This stylish bag is crafted from traditional Louis Vuitton brown monogram on toile coated canvas and brass hardwarSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton 'Mini Lin Speedy 30' Bag2006 Louis Vuitton brown Mini Lin Speedy 30 handbag. Featuring micro monogram brown canvas exterior with double rolled leather top handles and trim, top zip closure, lock and two keys, and one interioSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Leather Speedy 30 cm BagBrand:Louis Vuitton Style:Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Leather Speedy 30 cm Bag Description:Brown and tan monogram coated canvas, features dual rolled top handles and gold-tone hardware. Its zip closSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'SPEEDY 30' MONOGRAM CANVAS HAND BAGLouis Vuitton "Speedy 30" handbag in monogram canvas, leather handles and piping, gold tone hardware, zipper top opens to brown fabric lined interior featuring single hanging pocket, patination and spSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'SPEEDY 30' MONOGRAM CANVAS HAND BAGLouis Vuitton "Speedy 30" handbag in monogram canvas, leather handles and piping, gold tone hardware, zipper top opens to brown fabric lined interior featuring single hanging pocket, retaining lock anSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'SPEEDY 30' MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Speedy 30" hand bag, in brown and tan monogrammed coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, brown canvas lining, single pocket at interiorSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Louis Vuitton Speedy 30 Bag - FranceVintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Speedy 30 Satchel Bag with lock made in FRANCE. Pre-owned, classic bag comes with signature brass lock #319 without a key. Dimensions: 12" x 8" x 6.5". Provenance: PrivaSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS SPEEDY BAGVTG LOUIS VUITTON BROWN MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS SPEEDY BAG - 30CM X 21CM X 17CM- VACHETTA STRAPS- GOLDEN BRASS HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAQ3407- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOODS;See Sold Price
2022LOUIS VUITTON SPEEDY MULTICOLOR M92648AUTHENTIC PRE OWNED LOUIS VUITTON WHITE MULTICOLOR MONOGRAM CANVAS SPEEDY 30 BAG This classic Louis Vuitton speedy 30. Crafted from the signature multicolour monogram, this bag features dual rolled haSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON SPEEDY MULTICOLOR M92648AUTHENTIC PRE OWNED LOUIS VUITTON WHITE MULTICOLOR MONOGRAM CANVAS SPEEDY 30 BAG This classic Louis Vuitton speedy 30. Crafted from the signature multicolour monogram, this bag features dual rolled haSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON SPEEDY MULTICOLORAUTHENTIC PRE OWNED LOUIS VUITTON WHITE MULTICOLOR MONOGRAM CANVAS SPEEDY 30 BAG M92643 Crafted from the signature multicolour monogram, this bag features dual rolled handles. A front flap pocket withSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas 30 SpeedyLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas 30 Speedy Handbag, with golden brass hardware and vachetta leather handles, opening to a brown canvas lined interior with small pocket and key ring holder, tSee Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton Limited Edition Monogram Roses CanLouis Vuitton Limited Edition Monogram Roses Canvas Speedy 30 Bag by Stephen SprouseExcSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas 30 PapillonLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas 30 Papillon Shoulder Bag, the vachetta leather straps with golden brass hardware, the zipper opening to brown coated canvas interior, H.- 6 in., W.- 12 in.,See Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Brown Canvas Monogram Speedy 40 BagLouis Vuitton Brown Canvas Monogram Speedy 40 Bag. Golden brass hardware,brown interior with slot pocket. Labeled appropriately. Serial #MB0970. Measures 16-3/4" x 10" x 7-3/4". Condition: Good pre-owSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vtg Louis Vuitton Brown Leather Monogram PurseVtg Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Shoulder Bag Speedy 35 Satchel Hand Made In France.Good Condition Overall!!!size 14x9x9 inches.READ BEFORE BIDDING: Esquis Auction does not have specialists on designeSee Sold Price
2022LOUIS WITTON CANVAS WITH MONOGRAMLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS SPEEDY BROWN BAG A very comfortable Louis Vuitton bag. Two handles long enough to carried on the arm or shoulder. Inside, natural suede lining with LV logo. Please see piSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS WITTON CANVAS WITH MONOGRAMLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS SPEEDY BROWN BAG A very comfortable Louis Vuitton bag. Two handles long enough to carried on the arm or shoulder. Inside, natural suede lining with LV logo. Please see piSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS WITTON CANVAS WITH MONOGRAMLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS SPEEDY BROWN BAG A very comfortable Louis Vuitton bag. Two handles long enough to carried on the arm or shoulder. Inside, natural suede lining with LV logo. Please see piSee Sold Price
893 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Speedy 30 Satchel BagUS$1(1 bid)
2 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Leather Speedy 30 Satchel BagUS$1
1 day LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Leather Speedy 30 Satchel BagUS$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Leather Speedy 30 Satchel BagUS$1