Sold20242008-09 FLEER #212 Jason Thompson2008-09 FLEER #212 Jason Thompson Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed RC Kings 2008-09 FLEER #212 Jason Thompson Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed RC Kings SKU no: RBJ7256785944664See Sold Price
Sold20232008-09 Fleer Basketball Unopened Rack Pack - Michael Jordan Card On Back - Possible Russell2008-09 Fleer Basketball Unopened Rack Pack - Michael Jordan Card On Back - Possible Russell Westbrook & Derrick Rose RCsSee Sold Price
Sold20212008-09 Fleer Hot Prospects Lebron James Game Used2008-09 Fleer Hot Prospects Lebron James Game Used Jersey Basketball Card #HM-LJ 2008-09 Fleer Hot Prospects Lebron James Game Used Jersey Basketball Card #HM-LJSee Sold Price
Sold20222008-09 FLEER DURANT/ALDRIDGE GEM MINT 102008-09 FLEER HOT PROSPECTS DURANT/ALDRIDGE ALUMNI MATES GEM MINT 10 PAASSee Sold Price
Sold2022Deandre Jordan 2008-09 Fleer #NBA-DJ Dual Jersey Rookie Card Rc ClippersDeandre Jordan 2008-09 Fleer #NBA-DJ Dual Jersey Rookie Card Rc ClippersSee Sold Price
Sold2022Yao Ming 2008-09 Fleer Hot Prospects Houston Rockets #60Yao Ming 2008-09 Fleer Hot Prospects Houston Rockets #60See Sold Price
Sold20162008-09 2009 Fleer 1986-87 Rookies Kevin Love2008-09 2009 Fleer 1986-87 Rookies Kevin Love Timberwolves #86R-167See Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Jordan 2008 08-09 Fleer #68 Chicago Bulls HofMichael Jordan 2008 08-09 Fleer #68 Chicago Bulls HofSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Jordan 2008 08-09 Fleer #68 Hof BullsMichael Jordan 2008 08-09 Fleer #68 Hof BullsSee Sold Price
Sold20222008-09 TOPPS MAGIC JOHNSON SIGNED STICKER CARD (BECKETT COA)2008-09 TOPPS MAGIC JOHNSON SIGNED STICKER CARD (BECKETT COA)See Sold Price
Sold2024Shore, Stephen [SIGNED]; A Road Trip Journal 2008 LTD EDITIONSIGNED COPY Phaidon, 2008 - Phaidon, 2008. Original leather, in pictorial slipcase. 36,5 x 28,5 cms, 292 pp. First edition of 3300 numbered and signed copies. BOOK CONDITION: New/Fine. SIGNEDSee Sold Price
Sold2023Michael Jackson signed Thriller25 Picture DiscKnaiszAuctions.com & KnaiszLive.Com Present: A 12" Thriller25 vinyl picture disc LP from 2008 (EPIC 886973533918) signed by the King of Pop in gold marker "Love, Michael Jackson". Estimated $3,000-4,0See Sold Price
Sold20212008-09 UD OVATION PATRICK KANE SIGNED JUMBO RC2008-09 UPPER DECK OVATION #XL2 PATRICK KANE AUTOGRAPHED JUMBO ROOKIE CARDSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chris Calle (B. 1961) "Stonewall Jackson"Chris Calle (American, B. 1961) "Stonewall Jackson" Signed lower right. Original Mixed Media on Illustration Board Painting. Provenance: Collection of James A. Helzer (1946-2008), Founder of UnicoverSee Sold Price
Sold2021Keith Fay (1920-2008) Wyoming, WatercolorKeith Fay (1920-2008) Jackson Hole, Wyoming watercolor. Winter snow with log cabin. Signed lower left.Overall: 20 x 24 inSight: 11 x 14 1/2 inSee Sold Price
Sold20212008-09 UD MONTREAL CANADIEN CENTENNIAL #196 GUY2008-09 UD MONTREAL CANADIEN CENTENNIAL #196 GUY LAFLEUR SIGNEDSee Sold Price
Sold2024Jackson Lee Nesbitt (1913 - 2008) signed lithograph titled ( WATERING PLACE ), Lithograph measuresJackson Lee Nesbitt (1913 - 2008) signed lithograph titled ( WATERING PLACE ), Lithograph measures 13" x 11", the frame measures 19" x 16". Nice estate condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018Jackson Lee Nesbitt (American 1919-2008)Jackson Lee Nesbitt (American 1919-2008) original pencil signed lithograph. Signed ''Jackson Lee Nesbitt' in pencil lower right. Titled November Evening in pencil lower left. Measures 8.75" x 1.75" (iSee Sold Price
Sold2022JACKSON LEE NESBITT (D.2008) REGIONALIST ETCHINGFramed etching on paper, "Evening in March," signed lower right Jackson Lee Nesbitt (American, 1913-2008), dated in plate 1942, sight: approx 13.25"h, 10.5"w, overall: 18.5"h, 15.5"w, 3.5lbs Start PriSee Sold Price
Sold2018JACKSON LEE NESBITT (D.2008) REGIONALIST PAINTINGFramed watercolor and gouache painting on artist's board, 1950, "The Plant," dated, titled, and signed verso Jackson Lee Nesbitt (Missouri, Oklahoma, 1913-2008), sight: approx 14.25"h, 10.25"w, overalSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tarrence Corbin acrylicTarrence Corbin (American 1946-2009) ''Checkpoint''- acrylic on paper, 2008, signed T. C. 04/09/08 lower right, very good condition, framed. 10 3/8 x 7 3/4'' Exhibited: Tregoning & Co., ''Tarrance CorSee Sold Price
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctions2008-09 Fleer #158 Stephen Jackson Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed WarriorsUS$105
6 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2008-09 upper deck #59 stephen jackson signed card auto PSA slabbed warriorsUS$88
1 day LeftMynt Auctions2008-09 Fleer Earl Watson Signed Basketball Card PSA 10 Slabbed OKC ThunderUS$10
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2008-09 Fleer #27 Daniel Gibson Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed CavaliersUS$62
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2008-09 Fleer Basketball #43 Samuel Dalembert Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed 76ersUS$62
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2008-09 Fleer #209 DJ Augustin Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC BobcatsUS$66
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2008-09 Fleer Basketball #151 Nene Signed AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed NuggetsUS$76
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2008-09 Fleer #140 Leandro Barbosa Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed SunsUS$76
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2008-09 FLEER #31 Brendan Haywood Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA Slabbed WizardsUS$76
6 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2008-09 Fleer Basketball #128 Ronnie Brewer Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed JazzUS$78