Sold2024charles white signed "79 heisman"charles white signed "79 heisman" usc 11x14 photo autograph beckett BAS Charles White signed "79 Heisman" USC 11x14 Photo autograph ~ Beckett BAS SKU no: RBJ7610750697560See Sold Price
Sold2021Chicago Bears Khalil Mack Signed Nike White Jersey -Chicago Bears Khalil Mack Signed Nike White Jersey - BAS Beckett Witnessed COASee Sold Price
Sold2021Roy Lichtenstein serigraphRoy Lichtenstein (American 1923-1997)- ''Paris Review Poster'' (Cortlett 43)- serigraph on heavy glossy white paper, 1966, signed 'A/P Roy Lichtenstein' lower right in pencil, proof outside of regularSee Sold Price
Sold2021Roy Lichtenstein serigraphRoy Lichtenstein (American 1923-1997)- ''Paris Review Poster'' (Cortlett 43)- serigraph on heavy glossy white paper, 1966, signed 'A/P Roy Lichtenstein' lower right in pencil, proof outside of regularSee Sold Price
Sold2022Roy Lichtenstein silkscreenRoy Lichtenstein (American 1923-1997) ''Paris Review Poster'' (Cortlett 43)- silkscreen on heavy glossy white paper, 1966, signed 'A/P Roy Lichtenstein' lower right in pencil, proof outside of regularSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dodgers Duke Snider Authentic Signed William White OnlDodgers Duke Snider Authentic Signed William White Onl Baseball BAS (BECKETT COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Betty White signed 1991 Hollywood Trading Card Beckett BAS Slabbed AutoBetty White signed 1991 Hollywood Trading Card Beckett BAS Slabbed AutoSee Sold Price
Sold2022New York Yankees Mariano Rivera Autographed White Nike Framed Jersey "Enter Sandman" Beckett BASThis is a Framed White Nike New York Yankees jersey, approximately 31x36 with the frame, that has been hand signed by Mariano Rivera. Rivera inscribed this item "Enter Sandman." This item has been cerSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jane Fonda Signed "Barbarella" 11x14 White Outfit PhotoJane Fonda Signed "Barbarella" 11x14 White Outfit Photo Witnessed BAS BeckettSee Sold Price
SoldVan Halen: Eddie Van Halen In-Person Signed 8" x 10" Photo (Beckett/BAS Authentication)Black and white 8” x 10” photo of the Van Halen icon kneeling on stage with his guitar signed in blue felt tip marker by Eddie Van Halen. In fine condition. Accompanied by aSee Sold Price
Sold2016ROY LICHTENSTEIN - Color offset lithographRoy Lichtenstein (American, 1923-1997). "Pop!". Color offset lithograph. 1966. Signed lower center. Edition unknown, presumed large. White coated paper. The full sheet; untrimmed. Fine impression. ConSee Sold Price
Sold2020Milwaukee Bucks Giannis Antetokounmpo Autographed WhiteThis is a White Nike Swingman Jersey that has been hand signed by Giannis Antetokounmpo. This one is size 48. It has been certified authentic by Beckett Authentication (BASSee Sold Price
Sold2024Britt Ekland - True Britt SIGNED BAS COATure Britt by Britt Ekland. Signed on front endsheet. Prentice-Hall Inc. 1980 with unclipped dust jacket. White cloth covers. Measures 8.5 in. x 5.75 in. x 1 in. Includes Beckett Authentication ServicSee Sold Price
Sold2024Roy L. Gussow (AMERICAN / NEW YORK / COLORADO, 1918 - 2011) abstract gilt bronze sculpture onRoy L. Gussow (AMERICAN / NEW YORK / COLORADO, 1918 - 2011) abstract gilt bronze sculpture on original white marble base titled "Two Forms". Signed and dated 4-21-1966 to plaque on bottom. Measures apSee Sold Price
Sold2021Yvonne De Carlo Signed Photos (2) BAS COA'sYvonne De Carlo signed photographs (2). Both measures 8-in. x 10-in. Glossy black and white photos on single weight paper. NM-MT condition. Both include Beckett Authentication Services sticker and COASee Sold Price
Sold2024ROY LICHTENSTEIN 'AS I OPENED FIRE' TRIPTYCH SET OF 3, SIGNED (RIGHT PANEL) STEDELIJK MUSEUM 1966Artist: Roy Lichtenstein (American, 1923-1997) Title: "As I Opened Fire Poster (Triptych) (First Edition)" Year: 1966 Medium: The Complete Set (Triptych) of Three Offset-Lithograph, Posters on white wSee Sold Price
Sold2024ROY LICHTENSTEIN 'AS I OPENED FIRE' TRIPTYCH SET OF 3, SIGNED (RIGHT PANEL) STEDELIJK MUSEUM 1966Item Details Description Artist: Roy Lichtenstein (American, 1923-1997) Title: "As I Opened Fire Poster (Triptych) (First Edition)" Year: 1966 Medium: The Complete Set (Triptych) of Three Offset-LithoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Betty White Signed 8 x 10 Photo BAS COABetty White (Golden Girls) signed 8 x 10 photo. Includes Beckett Authentication Services COA # BM04131. Provenance: Washington State private collection. Photos are unframed, loose and not glued or mouSee Sold Price
Sold2018Roy Lichtenstein, Modern Art I Screenprint 1966Artist: Roy Lichtenstein Medium: Silkscreen on Lanaquarelle Watercolor paper Circa: 1966 Title: Modern Art I hand signed and numbered by the artist. Edition: 50See Sold Price
Sold2024Ravens Ray Lewis Signed #152 Funko Pop Vinyl Figure w/ White Sig BAS WitnessedSport: Football,Product: Not Available,Original/Reprint: Original,Player: Ray Lewis,Team: Baltimore Ravens,Autograph Authentication: Beckett,PRODUCT_COA: Beckett,PRODUCT_SIGNED_BY_NAME: Ray Lewis,PRODSee Sold Price
Sold2024steve carlton beckett BAS signedsteve carlton beckett BAS signed 1981 topps 1980 record breaker autograph Steve Carlton Beckett BAS Signed 1981 Topps 1980 Record Breaker Autograph SKU no: 7913476980824See Sold Price
Sold2024david ross GEM mint 10 beckett BAS signed 2004 topps rookie autographdavid ross GEM mint 10 beckett BAS signed 2004 topps rookie autograph David Ross Gem Mint 10 Beckett BAS Signed 2004 Topps Rookie Autograph SKU no: RBJ7475408961624See Sold Price
Sold2024hank stram beckett BAS signed 1994hank stram beckett BAS signed 1994 Hank Stram Beckett BAS Signed 1994 Ted Williams Autograph SKU no: 7571933134936See Sold Price
18 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsbrant alyea pete craig beckett BAS signed 1966 topps rookie autographUS$70
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsdick schofield hal lanier GEM mint 10 beckett BAS signed 1966 topps dp combo autUS$100
932 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctionsminnie minoso beckett BAS signed 1986 white sox coca cola card autographUS$140
Oct 03Mynt AuctionsRoy Williams Signed Oklahoma Sooners Full Size Speed Helmet with InscriptionsUS$10
3 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsRudy Ruettiger signed 8x10 photo Notre Dame white Beckett BAS Witness HoloUS$60
4 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsEric Karros signed Dodgers 11x14 Photo #1 "92 ROY" Inscription Beckett BAS COAUS$68
6 days LeftSEUYCOAutographed/Signed JOE THEISMANN 83 MVP Washington White Jersey Beckett BAS COAUS$28
7 days LeftSEUYCOAutographed/Signed Torii Hunter Los Angeles Anaheim White Jersey Beckett BAS COAUS$30
2 days Left3 Kings AuctionAl Lopez Autographed Signed 8x10 Photo Chicago White Sox Beckett BAS #H44458US$34