Sold2022FRAMED Autographed/Signed TOM BRADY 33x42 WhiteFRAMED Autographed/Signed TOM BRADY 33x42 White Buccaneers Jersey Fanatics COASee Sold Price
2023Framed Autographed/Signed Tom Brady 33x42 Patriots Jersey Fanatics COA/LOAFramed Autographed/Signed Tom Brady 33x42 Patriots Jersey Fanatics COA/LOASee Sold Price
Sold2024Framed Autographed/Signed Tom Brady 33x42 Patriots Jersey Fanatics COA/LOAFramed Autographed/Signed Tom Brady 33x42 Patriots Jersey Fanatics COA/LOASee Sold Price
Sold2024FRAMED Autographed/Signed SHAWN KEMP 33x42 Seattle Green Jersey JSA COA AutoFRAMED Autographed/Signed SHAWN KEMP 33x42 Seattle Green Jersey JSA COA Auto FRAMED Autographed/Signed SHAWN KEMP 33x42 Seattle Green Jersey JSA COA Auto SKU no: RBJ7242778640472See Sold Price
Sold2024don mattingly new york yankeesdon mattingly new york yankees framed autographed signed inscribed "4-20-61" kenneth gatewood young mattingly 22"x28" print (ray schulte COA) Don Mattingly New York Yankees Framed Autographed Signed ISee Sold Price
Sold2021FRAMED Autographed SHAQUILLE O'NEAL 33x42 Orlando BlackFRAMED Autographed/Signed SHAQUILLE O'NEAL 33x42 Orlando Black Jersey BAS COASee Sold Price
Sold202203 ABSOLUTE HIDEKI MATSUI HOLO RC2003 PLAYOFF ABSOLUTE HIDEKI MATSUI HOLOFOIL ROOKIE CARD #'D 1044/1500 NEW YORK YANKEES THIS IS A WONDERFUL CARD FOR ANY COLLECTOR. PLEASE CAREFULLY VIEW PHOTOS TO HELP DETERMINE THE CONDITION OF THISSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of Signed BaseballsGroup of five signed baseballs resting on glove shaped stands. Curt Schilling, Hideki Matsui, Randy Johnson, and two Pedro Martinez. Included (not pictured) are five CoAs by JV Sports. H 5-1/4&quSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Of New York Yankees Art CollectiblesPair Of New York Yankees Art Collectibles. Consists of a print of Jason Giambi at the upper part. Print of Derek Jeter, Hideki Matsui, Alfonso Soriano, Jason Giambi at the lower part . Has MLB stickerSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group lot of Baseball Collector Figures New in their Packages - Matsui, Bonds, SosaMcfarlane's Sportpicks Big League Challenge Barry Bonds #25 Figure 2000; 2004 McFarlane Baseball MLB Series 8 Hideki Matsui FP #30 Action Figure; Sammy Sosa Starting lineup 1999 Special Edition of DomSee Sold Price
Sold20222 McFarlane Action Figures incl Hideki Matsui and Yao Ming2 New in Package McFarlane Action Figures incl Hideki Matsui and Yao MingSee Sold Price
Sold20173 Upper Deck Play Maker Bobble Heads3 Upper Deck Baseball Play Maker N.Y. Yankees Bobble Heads, new in original packages including: two 2003 MLB edition Derek Jeter and Hideki Matsui, plus one 2002 Roger Clemens, all with collectible caSee Sold Price
Sold2024Framed Vintage New York Central System PosterFramed Vintage New York Central System Poster. 24" x 36" "ALL DESCRIPTIONS AND ANY CONDITION STATEMENT GIVEN BY LANGSTON AUCTION GALLERY ARE STRICTLY OPINIONS AND LANGSTON'S SHALL HAVE NO RESPONSIBILISee Sold Price
Sold2020Edward Willis Redfield. "At Twilight," oil(American, 1869-1965). Oil on canvas, signed "E.W. Redfield" lr, identifying name plate affixed to frame, 27 x 36 in., framed. Christie's Auctions, New York, NY, March 1986See Sold Price
Sold2024Julian Stanczak Acrylic, UntitledJulian Stanczak (American, b. Poland 1928-2017) Untitled, 1965, acrylic on canvas, inscribed Stanczak in pencil verso, framed. Exhibited: The New Gallery, Cleveland Ohio, 1970's. Dimensions: 36 x 35.See Sold Price
Sold2024Ben ShahnAmerican 1898-1969Nicola Sacco's Mother and FatherSigned Ben Shahn (lr)Watercolor, gouache, and ink on paper mounted to Masonite9 1/2 x 15 inches Provenance:Nardin Galleries, New YorkSee Sold Price
Sold2023Roger MuhlFrench, 1929-2008 Provenance en Hiver Signed Muhl (lr) Oil on canvas 43 1/2 x 39 1/2 inches (110.5 x 100.3 cm) Provenance: David Findlay Gallery, New York Framed dimensions: 50 x 46 x 2 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Grace Hartigan. Untitled, oil, ink and collage(American, 1922-2008). Signed and dated "Hartigan, '56" lr, 23 x 16 in., framed; Krasner Gallery, New York, NY label on versoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Oil Painting of Thornton NH by Robert Spear Dunning 1894 FramedThornton New Hampshire, framed oil on canvas by Robert Spear Dunning 1894. Measures Height 24" Width 33" overall. Canvas measures Height 19" Width 28 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2017Conoco Extra Miles Gasoline Tin Sign w/ MinutemanSST sign. Colors are nice with some moderate wear in the sand painted field. Sign is framed in a new wood frame. Overall a very nice example of this very rare sign. Condition:(8.0). Dimensions: 48" TSee Sold Price
Sold2018CLAUDE VENARD (French, 1913-1999)Venice, 1960 oil on canvas h. 29-1/2 w. 29-1/2 in. signed lower center, framed Provenance: Far Gallery, New York, NY (label on verso)See Sold Price
Sold2023AMERICAN FOLK ART OIL PAINTING BY BILL TRAYLORBill Traylor, American, circa 1853 to 1947, oil painting on wood board depicting a portrait of an animal. Signed upper left. Framed. Provenance: Dumus Inc., New York, NY, United States, May 13, 2023,See Sold Price
Sold20181949 NOS Coca Cola Sprite Boy Billboard Sign8ft x 10ft New Old Stock Framed Tin billboard Coca Cola sign made of 2 pieces. The billboard is in excellent condition with minor scuffs and slight ripples around the edge. Very Rare to find this signSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mildred Wohl (American/New Orleans, 1906-1977)Mildred Wohl (American/New Orleans, 1906-1977) , "Abstraction", oil on masonite, unsigned, 60 in. x 48 in., framed. Note: A native New Orleanian, Mildred Wohl studied at the Newcomb Art School at TulaSee Sold Price
2 days LeftPacific Global AuctionAutographed/Signed Hideki Matsui New York Pinstripe Jersey Beckett BAS COAUS$260
2 days LeftSEUYCOFRAMED Autographed/Signed MARTIN BRODEUR 33x42 New Jersey Red Jersey JSA COAUS$115(1 bid)
1 day LeftSEUYCOFRAMED Autographed/Signed DAVID CONE 33x42 New York Grey Baseball Jersey JSA COAUS$86
3 days LeftSEUYCOFRAMED Autographed/Signed TIM RAINES 33x42 New York Grey Baseball Jersey JSA COAUS$86
Featured4 days LeftSEUYCOFRAMED Autographed/Signed CARL BANKS 33x42 New York Blue Jersey JSA COA AutoUS$86