Sold2024CONNOR HELLEBUYCK SIGNED WINNIPEG JETS REVERSE RETRO JERSEY (EAST COAST COA)Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Winnipeg Jets Andrew Ladd Signed JerseyWinnipeg Jets Andrew Ladd Signed Jersey Reebok, signed on 6, matted in Jets colors and stitch tacked to backboard, wood frame, under glass Property from: an Estate, Lemont, Illinois Height: 43 inches,See Sold Price
Sold2019Winnipeg Jets Jacob Trouba signed hockey puckWinnipeg Jets Jacob Trouba signed hockey puckSee Sold Price
Sold2016Joe Namath Jets Signed JerseyThis is a hand signed / autographed Broadway Joe Namath New York Jets football jersey. He has put an inscription on this jersey: Super Bowl III Champs and HOF 85. This has been certified and authenticSee Sold Price
Sold2018Upset of the Century NY Jets Signed SB III LithoA championship collage of the 1969 New York Jets Superbowl team. Autographed by Joe Namath, Mat Snell, Emerson Boozer, Don Maynard and more. Sight 24" X 34" and frame 31 1/2" X 41 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023(35) 1970s-1980s NEW YORK JETS SIGNED PHOTOGRAPHS(35) LATE 1970s - EARLY 1980s NEW YORK JETS AUTOGRAPHED TEAM 8" x 10" PHOTOS INCLUDING MARK GASTINEAU , AL TOON , PAT LEAHY & MORE TO INCLUDE HEAD COACH , TRAINERS ALL SIGNATURES PRESENTED TO DOCTOR KSee Sold Price
Sold2018New York Jets Signed Ball / 60 Signatures W/ CaseNew York Jets Curtis Martin #28, Chad Pennington #10 and so many more ! 60 Signatures total! With Protective plastic display.See Sold Price
20222000'S WINNIPEG JETS TEAM AUTOGRAPHED JERSEY BY 162000'S WINNIPEG JETS TEAM AUTOGRAPHED JERSEY BY 16 CONDITION: PRE-OWNED SHIPPING FEE CANADA 15.00$ USA 20.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same date.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 31 2015-20 Winnipeg Jets Rookie CardsIncluding Nikolaj Ehlers, Andrew Copp, Kristian Vesalainen, and more.See Sold Price
Sold202118-19 UD SYNERGY DIAMONDS RELICS PATRIK LAINE #21 / 3018-19 UD SYNERGY DIAMONDS RELICS PATRIK LAINE #21 / 30See Sold Price
Sold2020VINNY TESTAVERDE JETS SIGNED MINI HELMETVinny Testaverde autographed New York Jets mini football helmet. No COA.See Sold Price
Sold2021WINNIPEG JETS HOCKEY JERSEY (BRAND NEW w/ TAGS)WINNIPEG JETS HOCKEY JERSEY (BRAND NEW w/ TAGS)See Sold Price
Sold2022Frankie Laine signed 6x4 vintage sepia photo. FrankieFrankie Laine signed 6x4 vintage sepia photo. Frankie Laine (born Francesco Paolo LoVecchio; March 30, 1913 - February 6, 2007) was an American singer, songwriter, and actor whose career spanned nearlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Frankie Laine- Signed Photograph8x10 B&W glossy finish photograph signed "To Jim My Best to you Always Frankie Laine' In very good condition. (1913-2007) Frankie Laine was an American singer and songwriter whose career spanned nearlSee Sold Price
Sold20212015 HOT SHOT PROSPECTS PATRIK LAINE FUTURE STARS2015 HOT SHOT PROSPECTS PATRIK LAINE FUTURE STARSSee Sold Price
Sold20232000'S WINNIPEG JETS TEAM AUTOGRAPHED JERSEY BY 162000'S WINNIPEG JETS TEAM AUTOGRAPHED JERSEY BY 16 The jersey is pre-owned. SHIPPING FEE CANADA 15.00$ USA 20.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same datSee Sold Price
Sold20221984 WINNIPEG JETS VS ST-LOUIS BLUES PROGRAM MARCH 30TH1984 WINNIPEG JETS VS ST-LOUIS BLUES PROGRAM MARCH 30TH Condition: VG SHIPPING FEE CANADA 4,00$ USA 6,00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same date. *AllSee Sold Price
Sold2022Joe Namath New York Jets Signed Card COAAll signed items come with a coa. Please research the autograph expert/company that provided coa before bidding. Cards might have rounded corners or creases. Please see photos for details. All sales aSee Sold Price
Sold20221979-80 O-PEE-CHEE NO.81 WINNIPEG JETS NEW NHL ENTRY (GCG 7.5)1979-80 O-PEE-CHEE NO.81 WINNIPEG JETS NEW NHL ENTRY (GCG 7.5)See Sold Price
Sold20232016-17 PARKHURST PATRIK LAINE ROOKIE CARD (GCG 9.5)Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2015SWAROVSKI SCS SWAN JET SIGNED FIGURINESWAROVSKI SCS SWAN JET SIGNED FIGURINE Swarovski SCS Swan Jet signed figurine. Dated 2012. Includes original box and purchase receipt.See Sold Price
3 mins LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerBlake Wheeler Winnipeg Jets Signed Reverse Retro Adidas JerseyUS$780
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctionsconnor hellebuyck signed winnipeg jets reverse retro dual logo puckUS$130
4 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerConnor Hellebuyck Signed Winnipeg Jets Graphic Rink 19x23 FrameUS$325
3 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneeranders hedberg signed winnipeg jets aviator alternate fanatics jerseyUS$495
1 day LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerJosh Morrissey Signed Winnipeg Jets 2019 Heritage Classic Adidas JerseyUS$680
1 hr LeftPacific Global AuctionBlake Wheeler Signed Winnipeg Jets Reverse Retro 22 Adidas JerseyUS$780