Sold202411 Starting Lineup Baseball Collectibles incl Baseball Greats, Cooperstown Collection,11 Starting Lineup Baseball Collectibles incl Baseball Greats, Cooperstown Collection, including Pete Rose, Willie McGee, Ozzie Smith, Ted Williams, Stan Musial, Mickey Mantle, etc. Includes 1980s StaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot 4 Vntg JIFFY POP Circular Baseball CardsLot includes 4 vintage baseball cards. Each are circular shaped. 3 read JIFFY POP at top. Includes WADE BOGGS, PETE ROSE, WILLIE MCGEE, RICHARD DOTSON. Each measures approx 2.75 inches diameter. BasebSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pete Rose Signed ONL Baseball (JSA COA)Rawlings Official National League Baseball has been hand-signed in blue ink pen by Pete Rose (Cincinnati Reds). Please see photos for details regarding condition of the baseball.The lot / autograph(s)See Sold Price
Sold2020PETE ROSE SIGNED REDS STATS JERSEY (JSA COA)PETE ROSE SIGNED REDS STATS JERSEY (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Pete rose hand signed custom Stats jerseyPete rose hand signed custom Stats jersey JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Pete Rose Signed 35x43 Custom Framed Jersey Display (JSA COA)Pete Rose Signed 35x43 Custom Framed Jersey Display (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023Pete Rose Signed Baseball Sorry I Bet on BB JSAPete Rose Signed Baseball Sorry I Bet on Baseball. Includes JSA COA. Mint/Gem Mint. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opinion onSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pete Rose Signed Baseball I Didn't Do Steroids JSAPete Rose Signed Baseball I Didn't Do Steroids. Includes JSA COA. Mint/Gem Mint. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opinion onlySee Sold Price
Sold2020(2) Pete Rose Autographed First Day Covers COA From(2) Pete Rose Autographed First Day Covers COA From JSA: Nice pair of FDC signed by the Reds hit king. Comes with COA from JSA. Framed.See Sold Price
Sold2023Rare~ 3,000 Hit Club Multi-Signed 36"x46" Lithograph With 13 SIgnatures (JSA LOA)Rare~ 3,000 Hit Club Multi-Signed 36"x46" Lithograph With 13 SIgnatures (JSA LOA) Signatures Include: Pete Rose, Hank Aaron, Willie Mays, Stan Musial, Carl Yastrzemski, Eddie Murray, Rod Carew, Al KalSee Sold Price
Sold2019Cincinnati Reds Pete Rose Signed Photograph with JSAIncludes JSA COA, 20 x 16 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT (2) AUTOGRAPHED BASEBALL PHOTOS MAYS, MUSIAL, ROSELOT (2) AUTOGRAPHED BASEBALL PHOTOS WILLIE MAYS, STAN MUSIAL & PETE ROSE W/ COA, 8" X 10"See Sold Price
Sold20168 Autographed StarsTed Williams, Pete Rose, Hank Aaron, Duke Sider, Willie Mays, Mickey Mantle, Reggie Jackson, Harmon Killebrew, Autographed 8x10 Photo, w/COASee Sold Price
Sold20168 Stars AutographesAutographed 8x10 , Pete Rose, Ted Williams, Hank Aaron, Duke Snider, Willie Mays, Mickey Mantle, Reggie Jackson, Harmon Killebrew, w/COASee Sold Price
Sold2023Bench and Rose Signed BaseballDual Signed NL (Giamatti) ball by Big Red Machine Legends Johnny Bench and Pete Rose. Ball has a few small toning spots but is in good condition. JSA Auction House Letter along with our COA included.See Sold Price
Sold20212018 Ryder Cup Golf Pin Flag Signed by (7) with Jon2018 Ryder Cup Golf Pin Flag Signed by (7) with Jon Rahm, Tommy Fleetwood, Henrik Stenson, Justin Rose (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Nolan Ryan And Pete Rose Signed PhotographA hand signed photo of Nolan Ryan and Pete Rose, COA includedSee Sold Price
Sold202215 Topps MLB Vintage Legends Baseball CardsFeaturing Pete Rose, Willie Stargell, Frank Robinson, Phil Niekro and many others.See Sold Price
Sold2023Framed Autographs - Cal Ripken Jr. No COA and Pete Rose with COAFramed Autographs - Cal Ripken Jr. No COA and Pete Rose with COASee Sold Price
Sold2021Baseball Signed Pete Rose NO COABaseball Signed Pete Rose NO COA in a Nice StandSee Sold Price
2 days Left3 Kings Auctionpete rose willie mcgee JSA COA certified authentic hand signed fdc autographUS$86
23 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionspete rose JSA COA autograph national league ONL signed baseball 3US$110
1117 Lots Away3 Kings Auctionpete rose 4256 JSA COA autograph national league signed baseball 2US$120
3 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionspete rose 4256 JSA COA autograph national league signed baseball 3US$120
10 hrs Left3 Kings Auctionautographed/signed pete rose cincinnati pinstripe baseball jersey JSA COA autoUS$165
23 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsautographed/signed pete rose philadelphia pinstripe baseball jersey JSA COAUS$165
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsautographed/signed pete rose cincinnati white baseball jersey JSA COAUS$165
5 days LeftPacific Global Auctionframed autographed/signed pete rose 33x42 cincinnati pinstripe jersey JSA coaUS$550
6 days LeftPacific Global Auctionframed autographed/signed pete rose philadelphia 33x42 pinstripe jersey JSA COAUS$550
3 days LeftSEUYCOAutographed/Signed Pete Rose Inscribed Charlie Hustle Cincinnati Jersey JSA COAUS$44(1 bid)
5 days LeftSEUYCOFramed Autographed/Signed Pete Rose 33x42 Philadelphia Retro Blue Jersey JSA COAUS$92