Sold2024Saint Laurent Classic Monogram Envelope Satchel Matelasse Chevron Leather MediumCondition: Pre-owned,Brand: Saint Laurent,Exterior Material: Leather,Style: Shoulder Bags,Exterior Color: Black,Department: Women,Size: MediumSee Sold Price
Sold2024Saint Laurent Classic Monogram Tassel Crossbody Bag Leather SmallCondition: Pre-owned,Brand: Saint Laurent,Exterior Material: Leather,Style: Cross Body Bags,Exterior Color: Black,Department: Women,Size: SmallSee Sold Price
Sold2023Yves Saint-Laurent Classic Y Ligne Wallet in FuchsiaGenuine Pre-Owned Yves Saint-Laurent Classic Y Ligne Wallet in Fuchsia Calfskin leather in AA condition. Date Code is 513092-3144995 . Measurement: . This lot includes a certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2018YVES SAINT LAURENT 'BABY CLASSIC DUFFLE' BAGYves Saint Laurent "Baby Classic Duffle Bag", in ivory grey leather, with gold-tone hardware, optional flat shoulder strap, dual rolled top handles, foil-stamped logo accent at front face, protectiveSee Sold Price
Sold2024YSL Classic Y Cabas BagSaint Laurent Small Classic Y Cabas Handbag. Almost No Signs Of Wear Except For Very Slight Microscuffs To Feet And Small Nick To Top Tab. Slight Pressmark From Handle On Backside. Small Spot Upper RiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Saint Laurent Smooth Calfskin Classic Y Ligne Fuchsia Clutch ShoulderSKU C179 0223 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic Saint Laurent Smooth Calfskin Classic Y Ligne Fuchsia Bag W/added chain strap to wear as a shoulder bag or take insert out to use as a Clutch RATING: A/B..very gSee Sold Price
Sold2022YVES SAINT LAURENT PINK LEATHER CLASSIC DUFFLELuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-Pink Smooth Calfskin Leather-Gold Hardware-30cm x 24cm x 17cm-AAM1566See Sold Price
2022YVES SAINT LAURENT PINK LEATHER CLASSIC DUFFLELuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-Pink Smooth Calfskin Leather-Gold Hardware-30cm x 24cm x 17cm-AAM1566See Sold Price
Sold2024Yves Saint Laurent, Black QuiltedYves Saint Laurent, Black Quilted Classic Cassandre Wallet On Chain, black quilted and structured calfskin, gold-tone hardware, long detachable link chain with leather details as shoulder strap, largeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Yves Saint Laurent Designer Black Leather HandbagYves Saint Laurent handbag, featuring classic dome shape muse style with black embossed leather and brass hardware. Single exterior side pouch and single interior zippered pocket. Signed Yves Saint LaSee Sold Price
Sold2019YVES SAINT LAURENT GOLD HANDBAG Y MAILThis classic Yves Saint Laurent Y Mail mini bag will definately add a shiny finish to your everyday wardrobe. Crafted from soft gold leather, it features hand written address on the front which is actSee Sold Price
Sold2022SAINT LAURENT RIVE GAUCHE: KNIT SKIRT SUITA charcoal double-knit wool two-piece skirt suit featuring an oversized cocoon jacket with grand draping, a classic pencil skirt, and Saint Laurent Rive Gauche labels. Size 36. Skirt waist is approximSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Yves Saint Laurent Besace MM Messenger BagVintage Besace MM Yves Saint Laurent Leather Messenger Bag Size: 12"L x 11"H x 4"D, 30cmL x 28cmH x 10cmD Strap Drop: 8", 25cm Includes: Dust Bag Caramel vachetta Besace MM messenger bag with silver hSee Sold Price
Sold2023YVES SAINT LAURENT (French 1936-2008)Design for "Duel of Angels" Ink and gouache on paper Signed lower rightH. 10 1/2" W. 12 1/2" Provenance: Invoice from Marina Henderson Theatre and Architectural Design Fine Drawings (11 Langton StreetSee Sold Price
Sold2024Yves Saint Laurent - Sketch Dedicated to Steve Rubell, 1978YVES SAINT LAURENT (1936–2008) Sketch Dedicated to Steve Rubell for the Opium Launch, New York, 1978 Print 11 1/4" x 9 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2024YSL Saint Laurent loulou denim Puffer BagMade in Italy - Adjustable shoulder strap: 11-20"Strap can be worn single or doubledDimensions: 11.4"W x 4.3"D x 6.6"HMagnetic snap closureOne interior zip pocketGrosgrain or Fabric liningSee Sold Price
Sold2021YVES SAINT LAURENT PINK LEATHER CLUTCHcirca 2011 with orange stitching and trim with original dustbag and price tag Provenance: The Estate of Valerie Franklin 11 1/4 inches long; 1 1/2 inches deep; 6 1/4 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2021YVES SAINT LAURENT PATENT LEATHER CLUTCHcirca 2012 with original card, price tag, and dust bag Provenance: The Estate of Valerie Franklin Condition: minor surface scratches to gold metal 11 inches wide; 1 3/4 inches deep; 6 1/4 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2024Two Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Lambskin TrousersTwo pairs of Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche front pleated pants of buttery soft lambskin, fully lined, one in classic black and the other in maroon, with deep front pockets, back pockets with a buttonSee Sold Price
Sold2016SAINT LAURENT RIVE GAUCHE PLAID TRENCH COAT, 1980s.Classic trench coat styling in shades of brown having wide collar, four pockets, belted sleeve, epaulettes and self belt. Labeled. B-40, Sh-18, Slv-21, L-49. (Slight overall even fading) very good.See Sold Price
Sold2021Yves Saint Laurent Patent Belle du Jour ClutchYves Saint Laurent Patent Belle du Jour Clutch. Guaranteed Authentic. Measures 6.5 inches high x 11 inches wide x 1 inch deep.See Sold Price
Sold2024Yves Saint Laurent Vintage Leather Mombasa leather shoulder purse. Silver hardware. Gently worn inYves Saint Laurent Vintage Leather Mombasa leather shoulder purse. Silver hardware. Gently worn in great condition. 11.5”x7 ½”x 2.1/2”See Sold Price