Sold2023Florida Panthers SIGNED Game Hockey Puck and AwardAn estate NHL lot commemorating the 25th anniversary of the Florida Panthers professional ice hockey team. Includes: one (1) game puck with team chevron logo to top and unknown player signature monogrSee Sold Price
Sold2019Florida Panthers Jay Bouwmesster signed hockey puckFlorida Panthers Jay Bouwmesster signed hockey puckSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) AUTOGRAPHED FLORIDA PANTHERS HOCKEY STICKSTwo signed Florida Panthers hockey sticks. Hockey sticks were signed after a game from season ticket holders.See Sold Price
Sold2020Team Signed Panthers Hockey JerseyDESCRIPTION: Team signed Florida Panthers hockey CCM jersey. CIRCA: 20th Ct. ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: Size: L CONDITION: Great condition. See lot description for details on item condition. More detaileSee Sold Price
Sold2020Florida Panther Hockey ClubDESCRIPTION: A signed Florida Panther Hockey Club by the team members 1993. Framed. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: H.17" x W. 13"Â CONDITION: Great condition. See lot description forSee Sold Price
Sold2023FLORIDA PANTHERS SIGNED JERSEY 1995/1996 SEASONFlorida Panthers autographed hockey jersey from the 1995 - 1996 season. Jersey was purchased at a South Florida charity auction. Jersey has a shadow box frame with hanger. Measures 40.5" x 30" wide 3.See Sold Price
Sold2018REEBOK LICENSED FLORIDA PANTHERS HOCKEY JERSEY NEWREEBOK LICENSED FLORIDA PANTHERS HOCKEY JERSEY NEW W/TAG $110 SZ LG WOMENSSee Sold Price
Sold2018REEBOK LICENSED FLORIDA PANTHERS HOCKEY JERSEY NEWREEBOK LICENSED FLORIDA PANTHERS HOCKEY JERSEY NEW W/TAG $110 SZ 2XL WOMENS M-3See Sold Price
Sold2023Karen Harrod, Lithograph on Paper, Florida Panther, SignedDepicts a seated North American cougar surrounded by vegetation. Artist signed in pencil on the lower right. '972/1000' in pencil on the lower right. Artist: Karen Harrod Issued: 1979 Dimensions: 17.7See Sold Price
Sold2021CHRISTI MATHEWS 'PANTHERS' OIL PAINTING ON CANVASChristi Mathews (American, 20th/21st century) oil painting on canvas depicting a pair of Florida panthers. Signed lower right and dated April 6, 1993. Measures 29 1/2" x 23 1/4" + 4 1/2" frame.See Sold Price
Sold20202019-20 FLORIDA PANTHERS TEAM SIGNED JERSEY (SIGNED BY2019-20 FLORIDA PANTHERS TEAM SIGNED JERSEY (SIGNED BY 16)See Sold Price
Sold2022SPENCER KNIGHT SIGNED FLORIDA PANTHERS CUSTOM JERSEY (JSA COA)SPENCER KNIGHT SIGNED FLORIDA PANTHERS CUSTOM JERSEY (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023SPENCER KNIGHT SIGNED FLORIDA PANTHERS ADIDAS PRO JERSEY (JSA COA)Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2022SPENCER KNIGHT SIGNED PANTHERS HOCKEY JERSEY (JSA COA)SPENCER KNIGHT SIGNED PANTHERS HOCKEY JERSEY (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2024SHAWN THORNTON SIGNED FLORIDA PANTHERS JERSEY (JSA COA)Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold20202014 NHL DRAFT DAY PUCK SIGNED BY AARON EKBLAD & SAM2014 NHL DRAFT DAY PUCK SIGNED BY AARON EKBLAD & SAM REINHART (AJ SPORTSWORLD HOLOGRAM)See Sold Price
Sold2023HANK AARON SIGNED "OFFICIAL FLORIDA STATE LEAGUE" BASEBALLHANK AARON SIGNED "OFFICIAL FLORIDA STATE LEAGUE" BASEBALLSaid to have been signed in the 1970s. This ball has not been authenticated.Box: 3 1/4 in. (8.3 cm.) Property from the family of JoeSee Sold Price
Sold20241994-5 SIGNATURE ROOKIES SIGNED HOCKEY CARDS (54)178327 1994-5 SIGNATURE ROOKIES SIGNED HOCKEY CARDS (54) 1994-1995 Signature rookies autographed hockey cards to include 54 varied players across different sets. Most notable cards include two Jim CraSee Sold Price
Sold2021Florida Panthers Puck Holder, & 5 Litho PucksFlorida Panthers Puck Holder, & 5 Litho Pucks. 1996 Sportacular Art Litho Stanley Cup Hockey Pucks, Panthers, includes Vanbiesbrouck, Jovanovski, Mellanby, Niedermayer, and Skrudland.See Sold Price
Sold2021Florida Panthers & Warner Bros.Signed Vanbiesbrouck-A Limited Edition Lithoserigraph entitled " Slapshot ." This image features Taz dressed as a Florida Panther ready to take a shot. This piece is signed by former Panther goalie John Vanbiesbrouck. VanSee Sold Price
Sold2020Florida Panthers & Warner Bros.Signed Vanbiesbrouck-A Limited Edition Lithoserigraph entitled " Slapshot ." This image features Taz dressed as a Florida Panther ready to take a shot. This piece is signed by former Panther goalie John Vanbiesbrouck. VanSee Sold Price
Sold20152014 Fla Panthers auto pennantThis is a hand signed / autographed team pennant by 2014 NHL Florida Panthers....Jonathan Huber, Jussi Jokinen, Nick Bjugstad, Roberto Luongo, Brad Boyes, Aleksander Barkov and more.. This has beenSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ben W Essenburg (Florida, Born 1947)Ben W Essenburg (Florida, Illinois, Born 1947) "In the morning when we rise". Depicting a Florida panther in a Florida swamp. Acrylic on canvas. Signed lower right. Titled and dated verso. Sight Size:See Sold Price
Sold2024Large LALIQUE Smoked Gray Crystal Stalking Panther SculptureThis Awesome Etch Signed Lalique Crystal Panther Measures Approximately 15 Inches Tall and weighs approximately 6 pounds. It is a Gray Crystal Pimple Spotted Panther. Multiple Photos PostedSee Sold Price
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerAaron Ekblad Signed Florida Panthers Uniform Graphic 26x32 FrameUS$460
2 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneeraaron ekblad autographed florida panthers puck logo 23x27 frameUS$365
5 days LeftSEUYCOFramed Autographed/Signed Aleksander Barkov 35x39 Florida White Jersey JSA COAUS$105
5 days LeftSEUYCOFramed Facsimile Autographed Matthew Tkachuk 33x42 Red Reprint Laser Auto JerseyUS$82
14 hrs LeftPacific Global Auctionautographed/signed aleksander barkov florida white hockey jersey JSA COAUS$260
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc1 of 50 Artist Signed HANK AARON Giclee Art CardUS$20(3 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncHANK AARON Signed by Artist Giclee Art Baseball CardUS$6
12 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryThe Guardian Sherry Vintson Florida Panther PrintUS$100
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLarge LALIQUE Frosted Crystal Stalking Panther SculptureUS$1,200(7 bids)