Sold2024Mets Multi Signed Print, Murray TinkelmanOffered is a 16 x 20 print of Shea Stadium titled "N.Y. '62 / '69 Mets" by Murray Tinkelman. Print features over 30 hand signed signatures of players from the 1962 & 1969 teams. Signatures include RicSee Sold Price
Sold20221989 NY METS TEAM SIGNED BASEBALL GARY CARTER DARYL STRAWBERRY KEITH HERNANDEZ LENNY DYKSTRA KEVIN1989 NY METS TEAM SIGNED BASEBALL GARY CARTER DARYL STRAWBERRY KEITH HERNANDEZ LENNY DYKSTRA KEVIN MCREYNOLDS HOWARD JOHNSON CONE JEFFRIES 1989 NY Mets Team Signed Baseball, 30 Signatures. Gary CarteSee Sold Price
Sold20221988 NY Mets Team Signed Baseball, 30 Signatures, American League East Champions with LOA by James1988 NY Mets Team Signed Baseball, 30 Signatures, American League East Champions with LOA by James Spence Authentication. 1988 NY Mets team signed Rawlings baseball, 30 signatures total in black ballSee Sold Price
Sold20211952 NY Yankees WS Champs Team Signed Baseball MickeyOfficial American League (Harridge) ball signed in either blue or black ink by the following 27 members of the 1952 World Champion New York Yankees (some more than once): Joe DiMaggio (sweet spot), MiSee Sold Price
Sold20241952 NY Yankees WS Champions Team Signed Ball1952 New York Yankees World Series Champions Team Signed Baseball w/ 25 Signatures including Mickey Mantle, Phil Rizzuto, Yogi Berra, Johnny Mize and more! Comes with Full Letter of Authenticity fromSee Sold Price
Sold20241943 NY Yankees WS Champions Team Signed Ball1943 New York Yankees World Series Champions Team Signed Ball w/ 27 Signatures Including Hall of Famers Bill Dickey, Combs, Gordon McCarthy and more! Comes with Full Letter of Authenticity from JSA. SSee Sold Price
Sold20241949 NY Yankees WS Champions Team Signed Ball1949 New York Yankees World Series Champions Team Signed Ball w/ 24 Signatures including Phil Rizzuto, Yogi Berra, Johnny Mize and more! Joe DiMaggio is a Clubhouse Signature. Comes with Full Letter oSee Sold Price
20201969 New York Mets Team Signed Photograph1969 New York Mets team signed photograph, including Nolan Ryan and Tom Seaver Measures: 11 x 14 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Eight Signed NY Mets Team BaseballsIncluding 1970 team ball, 1976 team ball, 1978 team ball, 1979 team ball, 1980 team ball, 1981 team ball and 1990 team ball all with multiple signatures.See Sold Price
Sold20191974? SIGNED NY METS TEAM BALLon an American League Lee MacPhail ball, bearing 25+ signatures including Yogi Berra (manager, sweet spot), Wayne Garrett, Don Hahn, Ike Hampton, Ron Hodges, Jerry Koosman, Ted Martinez, Tug McGraw, BSee Sold Price
Sold20211999 Team Signed NY Yankees WS Champs PhotoIncludes: (No COA) - Mariano Rivera - Derek Jeter - Joe Torre - Bernie Williams MoreSee Sold Price
Sold202412 AUTOGRAPHED BASEBALLS INCL. WILSON ALVAREZ NO HITTERLOT (12) AUTOGRAPHED BASEBALLS INCL. WILSON ALVAREZ NO HITTER, BOBBY SHANTZ TEAM SIGNED, JESSE HUDSON 1969 METS REUNION BALLSee Sold Price
Sold20211969 New York Mets W.S Champs Nolan Ryan Multi Signed1969 New York Mets W.S Champs Nolan Ryan Multi Signed Baseball JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold20211969 NEW YORK METS AUTOGRAPHED WORLD CHAMPION TEAM PHOT1969 NEW YORK METS AUTOGRAPHED WORLD CHAMPION TEAM PHOTO, SIGNED BY TOM SEAVER, TUG MCGRAW, BUD HARRELSON, ED KRANEPOOLM PLUS 15 OTHERS!! PHOTO MEASURES 11" X 14" COMES WITH CERTIFICATER OF AUTHENTICISee Sold Price
Sold20221969 NY Mets Gold World Series Tom Seaver Ring1969 New York Mets 10K Gold World Series Tom Seaver Salesman Sample Ring. Made by Josten or Jenkins to show off their product and facilitate orders from the World Series team. Very crisp features withSee Sold Price
Sold20161999 NY Yankees Team Signed Baseball, WSOfficial 1999 World Series Baseball. Approx. 25 signatures. Including Joe Torre, Dave Cone, Paul O'Neill, Mariano Rivera, Derek Jeter, and more. No COA present.See Sold Price
Sold20212001 AL Champion Team Signed NY Yankees PhotoIncludes: (MLB WS Hologram Attached) - Derek Jeter - Mariano Rivera - Joe Torre - Willie Randolph Bernie Williams - MoreSee Sold Price
Sold20222 NY Mets Baseball photographs, signed photo of David2 NY Mets Baseball photographs, signed photo of David Wright & World series 2000 photograph, stadium, teamsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Upset of the Century NY Jets Signed SB III LithoA championship collage of the 1969 New York Jets Superbowl team. Autographed by Joe Namath, Mat Snell, Emerson Boozer, Don Maynard and more. Sight 24" X 34" and frame 31 1/2" X 41 1/2"See Sold Price
2023Mets Team Signed Baseball 27 Signatures 1962 (?)A signed team baseball from the Amazin' Mets from the 1962 campaign. Consignor went to the game in 1962 or 1963 (?) and obtained the signatures. Sweet spot signed by Casey Stengel. Other legible signaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Phillies 80 WS Team Signed Baseball Bat w/COAWow! A 1980 Phillies Team signed baseball bat in beautiful black sharpie, just a stunning piece of memorabilia! Mike Schmidt, Steve Carlton, & Pete Rose all have amazing, crisp signatures. Some signatSee Sold Price
Sold20161969 Mets Signed baseballSigned by the World Champion New York Mets - 1969 JSA authentication includedSee Sold Price
Sold20221986 Mets Team Signed 16X20 Photo 27 Autos including Gary Carter (PSA LOA)1986 Mets Team Signed 16X20 Photo 27 Autos including Gary Carter (PSA LOA)See Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt Auctions1969 NY Mets Team Signed Program with 22 Autographs including Hodges Seaver BerraUS$10
5 days LeftPacific Global Auction1969 NY Mets Team signed mini bat 30+ Auto Nolan Ryan Tom Seaver Yogi Berra PsaUS$3,050
4 days Left3 Kings Auctionnolan ryan NY mets 1969 team signed ball grote jones swoboda kranepool weis + 10US$325
21 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions1987 NY Mets Team signed baseball 30 auto Gary Carter Strawberry Gooden CBM COAUS$260
19 hrs Left3 Kings Auction1987 NY Mets Team Signed Baseball 32 Auto Gary Carter Hernandez Strawberry COAUS$390
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions1986 Ny Mets Team Signed Official World Series Baseball Gary Carter 11 Auto PsaUS$980
6 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer1970 NY Mets Team Signed NL Feeney Baseball 25 Autos Berra Ryan Seaver Auto COAUS$1,175
5 days LeftPacific Global Auction1969 mets team signed 16x20 photo framed 27 auto tom seaver nolan ryan berra JSAUS$2,600
5 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerNY METS 1990s TEAM SIGNED OAL BASEBALL DALLAS GREEN BURNITZ VIZCAINO ALFONZO +US$235
6 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerTug McGraw 1969 Mets WS Champs signed 16x20 Kalinsky photo framed 2 Auto CBM COAUS$690
4 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer1969 70 NY knicks team signed NBA championship basketball 8 auto frazier steinerUS$1,950
1 day LeftPacific Global Auctiongary gentry JSA signed 1969 NY mets daily news portfolio photo autographUS$220
8 hrs Left3 Kings Auctioned charles signed 1989 nyc baseball spectacular show salute 1969 NY mets coverUS$40
4 days LeftPacific Global Auctiontom seaver signed mitchell & ness authentic mets jersey 1969 WS auto steiner coaUS$2,400
18 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsRon Darling NY Mets Autographed 1986 Sports Illustrated Magazine PSA/DNAUS$10