Sold2024ufc 205: alvarez vs mcgregor replicaufc 205: alvarez vs mcgregor replica mini framed 9x13 event poster This 9" x 13" replica UFC 205 event poster is printed and framed in a handsome flat black frame. The result is a beautiful piece of USee Sold Price
Sold2024ufc 244: masvidal vs diazufc 244: masvidal vs diaz replica event poster on 18"x26" stretched canvas This replica UFC 244 event poster is printed directly onto canvas paper and then stretched onto a 18"x26" wood support bar. TSee Sold Price
Sold2024ufc 229: khabib vs mcgregorufc 229: khabib vs mcgregor replica mini framed 9x13 event poster This 9" x 13" replica UFC 229 event poster is printed and framed in a handsome flat black frame. The result is a beautiful piece of UFSee Sold Price
Sold2024ufc 257: poirier vs mcgregor 2ufc 257: poirier vs mcgregor 2 replica mini framed event poster This 9" x 13" replica UFC 257 event poster is printed and framed in a handsome flat black frame. The result is a beautiful piece of UFCSee Sold Price
Sold20221.35 Carat Diamonds VS clarity, 14K Engagement Ring1.35 Carat Diamond, 14K White Gold Engagement Ring. Beautiful ring. 1.00 Carat center stone, G color and SI-1 Clarity. Side stones weigh 0.35 Carats, G color VS clarity and G color. Beautiful ring. PeSee Sold Price
Sold20181.35 Carat Diamonds VS clarity, 14K Engagement Ring1.35 Carat Diamond, 14K White Gold Engagement Ring. Beautiful ring. 1.00 Carat center stone, G color and SI-1 Clarity. Side stones weigh 0.35 Carats, G color VS clarity and G color. Beautiful ring. PeSee Sold Price
Sold2021135.48 CTs Amazing Oval Blue Natural TopazTitle: 135.48 CTs Amazing Oval Blue Natural Topaz Color/Clarity: Blue/VS Gemstone Type: Topaz Carat Weights: 135.48 Cts Size/Dimensions: 32.70 x 25.50 x 17.58 mm Reserve: $900.00 Shipping: Domestic:See Sold Price
Sold2021A Chinese watercolor scroll of blossoming treesA Chinese watercolor scroll depicting blossoming treesoverall 78 x 23in (198 x 58.5cm); image 53 x 18in (135 x 45.5cm) Provenance:Property from a Private Collection, Southern California.See Sold Price
Sold2021A Chinese calligraphy scrollA Chinese calligraphy scrolloverall 72 x 20in (183 x 51cm); the image 53 x 13in (135 x 33cm) Provenance:By repute, from the Estate of Senator Theodore F. Green, Rhode Island, sold Parke Bernet GalleriSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1.35 ct Emerald-Cut Diamond Ring in PlatinumPlatinum ring featuring an emerald cut diamond weighing approx. 1.35 ct with an average color grade of F-G and an average clarity grade of VS, two tapered baguette diamonds weighing approx. 0.30 ctw,See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage, 1.35 CT Diamond Engagement 14k Gold Ring14K yellow gold (tested). 1.00 carat center diamond, I1 clarity and F color. Round brilliant cut diamond. 0.35 carat side diamonds, VS clarity and F color. Round brilliant cut diamonds and baguette cuSee Sold Price
Sold202414K GOLD 1.35 CT NATURAL H DIAMOND NECKLACERef:230797220 Gold Content:14K Gold Main Gemstone:Diamond Shape:Multiply Carat Weight:1.35ct Clarity Grade:VS-SI Color:H Treatment:NaturalSee Sold Price
Sold20231.35 CtwVS/SI1 Diamond 14K Rose Gold Entity Band Ring1.35 CtwVS/SI1 Diamond 14K Rose Gold Entity Band Ring -- Total Diamond Weight Of Ctw 1.35 Ctw (Round Cut ) Color : J-K Clarity :VS/SI1 Stone Setting : Prong Metal Weight : Approx 2.90 gram 14K Rose GoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Indiana Jones Prop IdolOK so here is a RARE RARE Item of course the on screen idol in Raiders of the Lost Ark is owned by George Lucas he did however on RARE RARE ocassions make replicas OFF the original for friends and assSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Reproduction Tinfoil PhonographBy machinist Elmer Jones. Includes tinfoil supply. Excellent condition with patina. This high quality replica will be a welcome condition to any collection. 10.5" X 12" base, 6"H - See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2024Flintlock Dueling pistolsAlexander Hamilton vs. Aaron Burr flintlock dueling pistols, lengths 14” each, replicas manufactured by Connecticut Valley Arms for the Historical Society, from an edition of 1200, both hallmarkSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sir Alfred Munnings, Polo Ground at PrincemereSir Alfred James Munnings, P.R.A., R.W.S. (British, 1878-1959)Making a Polo Ground at Princemereoil on canvassigned lower right A.J. MUNNINGS25 1/8 x 30 1/4in (63.8 x 76.8cm) ProvenanSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Tribal carved wood vesselA Tribal carved wood vesselOn wood stand.height 15in (38cm); width 33in (84cm); depth 3 1/2in (9cm) Provenance:Property from the Estate of George Maharis.See Sold Price
Sold2021G. Harvey, Carriages On Canal Street, New OrleansG. (Gerald Harvey Jones) Harvey(American, 1933-2017)Carriages On Canal Street, New Orleansoil on canvassigned lower left G. Harvey ©, titled to top stretcher bar, titled and signed again to reverse.<See Sold Price
Sold2021Robert Longo, Ellen, from Men in the CitiesRobert Longo (American, B. 1953)Ellen, from Men in the Cities, 1999lithograph on Arches papernumbered 15/50 lower left, signed R and dated lower right, this work is number 15 from the edition of 50 puSee Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol, Cheddar Cheese Campbell s Soup IIAndy Warhol (American, 1928-1987)Cheddar Cheese, from Campbells Soup II, 1969 (F. & S. II 63)screenprint in colors on wove papersigned Andy Warhol in ball-point pen on the reverse and numbered 15/250See Sold Price
Sold2021Robert Longo, Joseph, from Men in the CitiesRobert Longo (American, B. 1953)Joseph, from Men in the Cities, 2000lithograph on Arches Cover paperNumbered 45/50 lower left, signed R and dated in pencil lower right, this work is number 45 from theSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Margaret Bruton terrazzo painted low tableA Margaret Bruton terrazzo, cream painted and lacquer low tableprobably supplied by Frances Elkinsmid 20th centuryThe top decorated with a crab and sea shells within waves, signed with the artists iniSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jean Gabriel Domergue, Portrait of a seated womanJean Gabriel Domergue (French, 1889-1962)Portrait of a seated woman with a parasol, 1919oil on canvassigned and dated lower right25 1/2 x 21in (65 x 53.3cm)See Sold Price
17 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsufc 194: aldo vs mcgregor replica event poster on 18x26 stretched canvasUS$42
13 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsufc 94: st-pierre vs penn 2 replica event poster on 18x26 stretched canvasUS$42
17 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsufc 260: miocic vs ngannou 2 replica event poster on 18x26 stretched canvasUS$62
1 day LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerjon bones jones autographed ufc funko pop vinyl figurine in red beckett 185709US$235
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsWalter Jones Autographed Seattle Seahawks Helmet with JSA AuthenticationUS$10
3 days LeftPacific Global Auction1.35 ctw SI Certified Fancy Blue Diamond Solitaire Ring 10k Rose GoldUS$1