Sold20242023 Bowman U Chrome Caitlin Clark Rookie Psa 102023 Bowman U Chrome Caitlin Clark Rookie Psa 10See Sold Price
Sold20242023 Bowman Chrome U Caitlin Clark Rookie2023 Bowman Chrome U Caitlin Clark RookieSee Sold Price
Sold20242023 Bowman Hi Grade Caitlin Clark Rookie2023 Bowman Hi Grade Caitlin Clark RookieSee Sold Price
Sold2024Caitlin Clark 1st Bowman Refractor AUTO /499 PSA 10 2022-23 Bowman UCaitlin Clark 1st Bowman Refractor AUTO /499 PSA 10 2022-23 Bowman USee Sold Price
Sold20242022 Bowman Chrome University 1st Rookie RC Caitlin Clark #50 PSA 10 GEM MINT2022 Bowman Chrome University 1st Rookie RC Caitlin Clark #50 PSA 10 GEM MINTSee Sold Price
Sold2015Brooklyn Dodger Card and Collectable LotLot includes (2) 1955 Bowman Campanella Cards incl. PSA VG 3, 1949 Bowman Rookie, and 3 others, Jackie Robinson 1949 Bowman with ink, Double Header Card Robinson/Hoak, and 3 early Topps Cards, 1955 ToSee Sold Price
Sold2016Brooklyn Dodger Card and Collectable LotLot includes (2) 1955 Bowman Campanella Cards incl. PSA VG 3, 1949 Bowman Rookie, and 3 others, Jackie Robinson 1949 Bowman with ink, Double Header Card Robinson/Hoak, and 3 early Topps Cards, 1955 ToSee Sold Price
20221951 Bowman Mickey Mantle #253 PSA 3 - RookieHere is a tremendous opportunity to purchase a Mickey Mantle rookie 1951 Bowman Mickey Mantle #253 PSA 3 VG. Although the 1952 Topps Mantle deservedly gets high acclaim, the actual Mantle rookie cardSee Sold Price
Sold20241949 Bowman Satchell Paige PSA 3 Rookie #2241949 Bowman Satchell Paige PSA 3 Rookie #224See Sold Price
Sold20191951 Bowman Mickey Mantle Rookie No. 253. PSA VG 31951 Bowman Mickey Mantle Rookie No. 253. PSA VG 3 (MC).See Sold Price
Sold20171951 Bowman Willie Mays Rookie Card SGC 40 VG 31951 Bowman Willie Mays Rookie Card SGC 40 VG 3See Sold Price
Sold202175 Derek Jeter Trading CardsDESCRIPTION: With rookie cards including 1993 Upper Deck SP foil (rare), 1993 Bowman, 1993 Score Pinnacle, 3 1993 Topps, 1993 Upper Deck, 1992 Front Row. Loaded with first and second year cards. CONDISee Sold Price
Sold20211951 Bowman Baseball #253 Mickey Mantle PSA 3What an exceptional example for the grade. Rookie Mickey Mantle cards are amongst the hottest and most sought after in the hobby. This example has been graded by PSA to be a Vg 3. The color is exceptiSee Sold Price
Sold2021(3) Boxed Sports Sets with 84T USFLGreat lot of 3 complete factory sets. This lot includes Complete 1984 Topps USFL set with all the key rookies in its original box Nrmt/Mt. 1950 Bowman Reprint Set in its original factory box Nrmt/Mt.See Sold Price
Sold20212003 Bowman Rookies and Stars Lebron James #123 PSA 92003 Bowman Rookies and Stars Lebron James #123 PSA 9See Sold Price
Sold20231965 Topps Joe Namath #122 PSA 3 - Rookie1965 Topps Joe Namath #122 PSA 3 - RookieSee Sold Price
Sold20211873-P "Closed 3" U.S. Two-Cent Proof Coin1873-P "Closed 3" U.S. Two-Cent Proof Coin Graded PR64 RB (red brown), no mint mark, "closed 3" type, low mintage (600), proof only coin, in slab from PCGS numbered 3652.64/9230110, antique United StaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vicq d'Azyr,Vicq d'Azyr, F Traité d'anatomie et de physiologie. Tome premier (alles Erschienene). T. 1, 2, 3, u. 5 (ohne T. 4 mit den zugehör. Kupfern). Text- u. Tafelband. 2 Bände. Mit 54 (von 69, davon 27 inSee Sold Price
Sold20172 Intaglien Hellenistisch, 4.Jh. v.C. Karneol,2 Intaglien Hellenistisch, 4.Jh. v.C. Karneol, hochoval: Silen, sitzend, die rechte erhobene Hand mit Trinkschale. / Italisch, 2.Jh. v.C. Karneol, breitoval: Schreitendes Pferd nach links. H 1,3 u. 1,See Sold Price
Sold2021MÄRKLIN H0, ST 800, Triebwagen, 3-tlg., 2 2-achsigeMÄRKLIN H0, ST 800, Triebwagen, 3-tlg., 2 2-achsige Trägestelle, vorne 3 u. hinten 2 Stirnlampen, runde Kardanwellen, 2 Stromabnehmer, schöner Zust., auf Funktion nicht geprüft, keine Risse vorhanSee Sold Price
Sold2020(lot of 3) U.S(lot of 3) U.S. Civil War swords: the first, an Officer's Presentation Grade sword with a bust of Liberty pommel cap, an elaborate basket hilt, the scabbard with gilt brass mounts and a square toe [reSee Sold Price
2 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsgraded 2023 topps bowman u now caitlin clark #61 rookie basketball card PSA 10US$195
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctionsgraded 2023 topps bowman u now caitlin clark #59 rookie basketball card PSA 10US$205
4 days LeftSEUYCOGraded 2023 Topps Bowman U Chrome Caitlin Clark #34 Rookie Basketball Card PSA 9US$30
4 days LeftPacific Global Auctiongraded 2023 topps bowman u best caitlin clark #30 rookie basketball card PSA 10US$400
6 days LeftSEUYCOGraded 2023 Bowman U Chrome Caitlin Clark #34 Pink Rookie Basketball Card PSA 10US$145
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctionsgraded 2023 bowman u chrome caitlin clark #34 pink rookie basketball card PSA 10US$880
2 days Left3 Kings Auctiongraded 2023 topps bowman u now shedeur sanders #5 rookie RC football card PSA 10US$94
2024Pacific Global Auctiongraded 2023 topps bowman u now marvin harrison jr #3 rookie football card PSA 10See Sold Price