Sold2021RARE LOUIS VUITTON Taurillon Empreinte PM Soft TrunkItem Description New 100% Authentic LOUIS VUITTON Taurillon Orange Empriente PM Soft Trunk Backpack Messenger Bag RARE ONLY 100 MADE Exterior: NEW Interior: NEW Date Code: TR1189 Included: *LV Dust BaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton monogram purse "St. Cloud" with flap andLouis Vuitton monogram purse "St. Cloud" with flap and strap in like new condition. ht. 8in., wd. 8in., dp. 2 1/2in.See Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Beaubourg MM Messenger BagLouis Vuitton Monogram Beaubourg MM Messenger Bag. The bag is crafted of traditional Louis Vuitton monogram canvas with a front flap. It has a long strap so it can be worn across the body. This is anSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas SaumurLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas Saumur Double Straps Travel Bag, the exterior of the messenger bag with a double sided flap with double vachetta leather straps and trimming with golden brasSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'NAVIGLIO' DAMIER AZUR MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Naviglio" messenger bag, in ivory Damier Azur coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather accents, adjustable woven shoulder strap, magnetic snap flap closure at top, openiSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON Damier Canvas Broadway Messenger BagThis elegant and sleek Louis Vuitton Damier Canvas Broadway Messenger Bag is perfect for the style conscious man or woman on the go. It features a large flap design that opens to reveal two large openSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'NAVIGLIO' DAMIER EBENE MESSENGERLouis Vuitton "Naviglio" messenger bag, in Damier Ebene coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown leather accents, adjustable woven shoulder strap, magnetic snap flap closure at top, opening to terracSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON LIMITED AMERICA'S CUP MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton limited edition America's Cup messenger bag, in red coated canvas, with brass hardware, large double velcro flap pocket in front opening to tan interior with single zip pocket, double ziSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON - a Taiga Viktor messenger bag. CraftedLOUIS VUITTON - a Taiga Viktor messenger bag. Crafted from black textured taiga leather, featuring an adjustable nylon crossbody strap, front flap closure with elastic loop fastening, large rear zip pSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON SAUMUR 43 MONOGRAM MESSENGER BAGMonogram coated canvas with gold tone hardware and leather trim. 2 separate compartments, each with a buckle flap closure. Interior has 2 slip pockets on 1 side and 1 pocket on the other. Made in FranSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON BROWN UTAH LEATHER IROQUOIS BAGLOUIS VUITTON BROWN UTAH LEATHER IROQUOIS MESSENGER BAG, H 10'', W 7 1/2'', D 3 1/2'':Having an adjustable shoulder strap, front compartment with fold-over flap and buckle closure, a brass zip closureSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON NYLON CHALLENGER MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton nylon challenger messenger back in navy blue and orange accents. Velcro front flap. Dimensions: H 12" x W 17" x D 3" Strap Drop 19" Condition: Wear to leather edge to front flap. PresentSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON SAUMUR CROSSBODY MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Saumur MM" crossbody bag in monogram canvas with leather trim, front and back flap having two separate compartments, buckle closure, long adjustable shoulder strap, dark patination andSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON SAUMUR CROSSBODY MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Saumur" crossbody bag in monogram canvas with leather trim, front and back flap having two separate compartments, buckle closure, long adjustable shoulder strap with shoulder pad, someSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON SAUMUR CROSSBODY MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Saumur" crossbody bag in monogram canvas with leather trim, front and back flap with two separate compartments, buckle closure, long adjustable strap with shoulder pad, some wear to leaSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON SAUMUR CROSSBODY MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Saumur" crossbody shoulder bag in monogram canvas and leather trim, dual saddle bag with single flap and buckle closures, adjustable shoulder strap, wear and patination to leather, bag:See Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton Hunter Green Messenger BagDESCRIPTION: Authentic Louis Vuitton hunter green messenger bag / briefcase. The body is made of canvase and the flap and trim in leather, gold tone double hook clasp closure. Interior compartments anSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton - New Capucines BB - Khaki Green Top Handle CrossbodyLouis Vuitton - New Capucines BB - Khaki Green Top Handle CrossbodyLouis Vuitton - New w/o Tags - Khaki Capucines BB - Khaki Green - Handbag Description * Dark green calfskin leather * Looping rolledSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton New Wave Chain Shoulder Bag Embroidered Monogram DenimMarked Size: MM (EU)See Sold Price
2019Louis Vuitton Messenger bagBrand: Louis Vuitton Model: Messenger Bag Condition: Gently Loved/ Very Good Condition Black Taiga Leather 14" x 10.5" x 4.25" Strap Drop: 18" Description: Crafted from black taiga leather, Louis VuitSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton - New 30 Speedy - Brown / Beige Monogram Canvas Top Handle BagLouis Vuitton - New 30 Speedy - Brown / Beige Monogram Canvas Top Handle BagLouis Vuitton - New w/o Tags - 30 Speedy - Brown / Beige - Handbag Description * Monogram coated canvas * Natural cowhide-leSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Messenger BagLouis Vuitton messenger bag, of monogram leather, with magnetic snap, with gold-toned metal hardware, with fabric shoulder strap height 11.5 in. x width 14 in. x depth 3.5 in. Condition A; excelleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Messenger Bag with Soft Pouch, Serial DU0046.Louis Vuitton Messenger Bag with Soft Pouch, Serial DU0046.See Sold Price
Sold2024(2) LOUIS VUITTON MESSENGER BAGSLot of 2 Louis Vuitton Monogram leather messenger bags. 1 Suamur shoulder messenger/ saddle bag with brown canvas interior with pockets. H 14" x W 16" x D 6" 1 suamur 30 saddle bag, with brown canvasSee Sold Price