Sold2024george rogers new orleans saints autographed signed official NFL football (JSA COA)george rogers new orleans saints autographed signed official NFL football (JSA COA) George Rogers New Orleans Saints Autographed Signed Official NFL Football (JSA COA). The football doesn't hold air.See Sold Price
Sold2022Dan Marino Signed FootballDan Marino Signed Football. Official Wilson NFL Football. Football needs a new bladder. Berner's does not guarantee authenticity of signature. Photos are considered part of the description and conditiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiki Barber AUTOGRAPHED NFL Football Helmet & COAA genuine Riddell Official NFL New York Giants football helmet signed by Tiki Barber (born 1975), American professional National Football League player and running back for the New York Giants. AccompSee Sold Price
Sold2023NFL Legends- Limited Edition Lithograph Signed by 3 Hall of Famers16X20 Limited edition #46/250 lithograph for NFL Legends signed by Michael Armstrong the artist and Charley Taylor, Raymond Berry and Lenny Moore. In very good condition.Comes with a full Letter of AuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Signed New Orleans Saints HelmetSigned New Orleans Saints Helmet - This official NFL helmet is signed by a full roster of New Orleans Saints players. The Saints defeated the Indiana Colts in the 2010 Super Bowl XLIV. This helmet isSee Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Peyton Manning Broncos Jersey with COASigned Peyton Manning Denver Broncos Superbowl 50 NFL official size 44. New with tags and COA from Nashville Autographs.See Sold Price
Sold2023Harry Carson SIGNED NY Giants NFL Football HelmetA genuine Riddell Official NFL football helmet signed by Harry Carson (born 1953), American professional National Football League player and middle linebacker who played for the New York Giants as a mSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Riggins AUTOGRAPHED NFL Football Helmet c1992A genuine Riddell Official NFL Washington Redskins football helmet signed by John Riggins (born 1949), American professional National Football League player and fullback for the New York Jets and theSee Sold Price
Sold2023NFL Legends Autographed 16x20 BoardSigned by UNITAS ELWAY DEACON JONES LENNY MOORE PAUL HORNUMG WILLIE WOOD THURMAN THOMAS JIM BROWN ACE PARKER MARV LEVY JIM KELLY DON SHULA JOE NAMATH JOE GREENE JOHN MADDEN CHARLIE JOINER JURT WARNERSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lawrence Taylor SIGNED NFL Giant Game Football COAA genuine Wilson Official National Football League NFL game football autographed by former professional New York Giants linebacker Lawrence Taylor (born 1959), who is widely regarded as the greatest dSee Sold Price
Sold2018Dan Marino Single Signed Official NFL Footballis signed "Dan Marino". Includes Field Of Dreams COA and corresponding tamper proof sticker on ball #15408. Also has a Marino Hologram sticker that has come off. Item is accompanied with a COA from PSee Sold Price
Sold2024Isaac Bruce Signed Official NFL The Duke Wilson Goodell FootballAutographed Isaac Bruce HOF20, Centennial Class of 2020 Autograph Session, We Guarantee This to Pass 3rd Party Authentication, Case IncludedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Len Dawson Signed Official NFL The Duke Wilson Goodell Football with Inscription and JSA COAAutographed Len Dawson HOF87, with JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Lenny Moore Signed Colts Helmet JSAJSA witnessed Signed Colts Helmet with stats signed on 8/28/2021 in Baltimore MD. Displays are not framed, and can be framed for a cost. Framed items will state they are framed in the name of the itemSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lenny Moore Signed HelmetSchwartz Sports Authenticated. Displays are not framed, and can be framed for a cost. Framed items will state they are framed in the name of the item. All signed items come with a COA. All items now cSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lenny Moore Signed Mini-Helmet PSA/DNALenny Moore autographed mini-helmet. Mint in box. Comes with PSA/DNA COA. We ship all items from this auction in-house and gladly combine shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2024Wayland Moore Signed New Orleans Mardi Gras Parade Serigraph Limited Edition PrintDescribed By:Michelle 2024X Title:Wayland Moore Signed New Orleans Mardi Gras Parade Serigraph Limited Edition Print Description: Wayland Moore Signed New Orleans Mardi Gras Parade Serigraph Limited ESee Sold Price
Sold2023Tom Brady Signed Super Bowl 38 MVP FootballTom Brady Signed Official NFL Football, Inscribed Super Bowl XXXVIII MVP. Presented for your consideration is this magnificent testament to American sports history - a rare official NFL Football, persSee Sold Price
Sold2017Peyton Manning Signed Colts Hat with COAPeyton Manning Signed NFL New Era 59Fifty Colt Hat with COA from Nashville Autographs. Size 8 3/8 (66.4 cm). New unworn conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Joe Montana Signed Official Wilson NFL Football InscribedJoe Montana San Francisco 49ers autographed Official Wilson football with "HOF 2000" inscription. Limited edition. Beautiful presentation display box. Size: 9 1/4" x 12".~~. Detailed condition reportsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gayle Sayers Signed Official Wilson NFL FootballVery nice Gayle Sayers signed Official Wilson NLF Football. The football is signed in silver marker and inscribed "HOF 77". Comes in acrylic display case.See Sold Price
Sold2022Roger Moore signed 2013 official Internetstamps Cars FDC with Bond Street special postmark. GoodRoger Moore signed 2013 official Internetstamps Cars FDC with Bond Street special postmark. Good condition. All autographs come with a Certificate of Authenticity. We combine postage on multiple winniSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jim Brown "Hall Of Fame 1971" Signed Official WilsonJim Brown "Hall Of Fame 1971" Signed Official Wilson NFL Football JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2023Joe Montana Signed FootballJoe Montana Signed Football Official NFL 'The Duke' football signed lower right, Steiner hologram in glass presentation case Property from: a Private Collector, Addison, Illinois Height: 9 1/2 inches,See Sold Price
2024Golden Air AuctionsVinny Testaverde signed Official NFL New Duke Football (Buccaneers/Jets/Ravens)See Sold Price
2 days Left3 Kings AuctionMark Ingram signed Official Wilson NFL New Duke Football #22 silver sig- SaintsUS$155
4 days Left3 Kings Auctionelijah moore signed cleveland browns official NFL team logo football (JSA)US$110
12 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsrodney hampton signed new york giants official NFL team logo football (JSA)US$66
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsmark gastineau signed new york jets official NFL team logo football (JSA)US$84
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsdarren sproles signed new orleans saints official NFL team logo white football (US$100
17 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsteddy bruschi signed new england patriots official NFL team logo white footballUS$180
4 days Left3 Kings Auctionalvin kamara signed new orleans saints official NFL team logo football (beckett)US$195
3 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerkayvon thibodeaux new york giants signed wilson official duke NFL football BASUS$390
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsrickey jackson signed HOF 2010 inscription new orleans saints official NFL teamUS$62
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsJoe Namath Signed New York Jets Wilson NFL Football Beckett AuthenticatedUS$10
Oct 04Mynt AuctionsLenny Dykstra New York Mets Signed Jersey 1986 World Series Champions Steiner COAUS$10