Sold2020Vinny Testaverde Signed Jets Full-Size Hydro-DippedVinny Testaverde Signed Jets Full-Size Hydro-Dipped Speed Helmet (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2019NFL FOOTBALL CARD COLLECTION ROOKIE CARD LOTSTEVE SMITH PANTHERS, DARRELLE REVIS JETS, KAREEM HUNTSee Sold Price
Sold2024vinny testaverde signed new yorkvinny testaverde signed new york jets speed mini football helmet (beckett) Vinny Testaverde Signed New York Jets Speed Mini Football Helmet (Beckett) SKU no: RBJ7586440151128See Sold Price
Sold2021rare craig breedlove signed art spirit of america jetgreat piece of history 36" x 12" framed litho appears hand signal? from Craig breedlove the driver and designer of this 45,000 horsepower land speed setter! see pics and don/t miss outSee Sold Price
Sold2022Joe Namath Signed Jets Full-Size Helmet (JSA)Joe Namath Signed Jets Full-Size Helmet (JSA)See Sold Price
Sold2021RICKY WILLIAMS SIGNED HYDRO-DIPPED VENGENANCE HELMETRICKY WILLIAMS SIGNED HYDRO-DIPPED VENGENANCE HELMET INSCRIBED "SMOKE WEED EVERYDAY" (RADTKE COA)See Sold Price
Sold20174 Pcs Miriam Haskell Jewelry Includes Parure SetMiriam Haskell Jewelry - 1) Miriam Haskell signed jet black bracelet and single earring - bracelet with faceted jet black glass beads with black and rhinestone facet cut floral cluster clasp, 8" long;See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Icart "Speed" Signed Etching 1927Aquatint etching with handcolored details. Blind stamp and pencil notation lower left and pencil signed lower right. Graveurs Modernes 194 rue de Rivoli Paris upper left. "Copyright 1927 by L. Icart PSee Sold Price
Sold2021JJ WATT SIGNED AUTOGRAPH SPEED REPLICA FULL HELMETJJ WATT SIGNED AUTOGRAPH SPEED REPLICA FULL HELMET HOUSTON TEXANS JSA JWPP879108See Sold Price
Sold2023Josh Allen Signed Bills Speed Mini Helmet (Beckett COA)Josh Allen Signed Bills Speed Mini Helmet (Beckett COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Justin Herbert Signed Chargers Speed Mini HelmetJustin Herbert Signed Chargers Speed Mini Helmet (Beckett COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023Joe Namath SIGNED NY Jets Football NFL Jersey COAA genuine National Football League NFL New York Jets jersey autographed by American professional football quarterback Joe Namath (born 1943). Nicknamed "Broadway Joe," Namath led the Jets to win the ASee Sold Price
Sold2021Dak Prescott Signed Cowboys Speed Mini Helmet (BeckettDak Prescott Signed Cowboys Speed Mini Helmet (Beckett COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Josh Allen Signed Bills Speed Mini Helmet (Beckett COA)Riddell Buffalo Bills custom Speed mini helmet. Hand-signed by Josh Allen. Please see images for details regarding the condition of the helmet. The lot / autograph(s) includes an official Beckett AuthSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chiefs Travis Kelce Signed Riddell Speed Mini Helmet Auto Fanatics AuthenticChiefs Travis Kelce Signed Riddell Speed Mini Helmet Auto Fanatics AuthenticSee Sold Price
Sold2021Justin Herbert Signed Chargers Speed Mini HelmetRiddell Los Angeles Chargers Speed Mini Helmet has been hand-signed by Justin Herbert. The lot / autograph(s) includes an official Beckett Authentication Services serially-numbered hologram and matchiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Icart - Signed Litograph - "Speed II"Louis Icart (1888-1950) "Speed II" Signed Litograph.Three greyhounds are pulling a blond woman who is holding the collar of one of the dogs, and a empty leash is in the other.Artist signature appearsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Josh Allen Signed Bills Speed Mini Helmet (Beckett COA)Riddell Buffalo Bills speed mini helmet. Hand-signed by Josh Allen. The lot / autograph(s) includes an official Beckett Authentication Services serially-numbered hologram and matching COA for authentiSee Sold Price
Oct 03Mynt AuctionsDarrelle Revis Signed Jets Salute to Service Mini Helmet - Beckett AuthenticatedUS$10
11 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerDarrelle Revis signed Wilson NFL Football NY Jets autograph (A) Beckett BASUS$235
1 day Left3 Kings AuctionDarrelle Revis signed Wilson NFL Football NY Jets autograph (B) Beckett BASUS$235
1 day LeftPacific Global AuctionDarrelle Revis New York Jets Signed 16x20 Photo Framed Action Autograph BAS HoFUS$520
3 days LeftSEUYCOFramed Autographed/Signed Darrelle Revis 35x39 New York White Jersey Beckett COAUS$115
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsDarrelle Revis Autographed New York Jets Football with Beckett AuthenticationUS$10
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctionsnew york sack exchange signed jets riddell f/s speed rep helmet w/ins - (ss COA)US$670
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsautographed/signed darrelle revis new york white football jersey beckett BAS COAUS$325
5 days LeftPacific Global Auctionautographed/signed darrelle revis new york green football jersey JSA COAUS$325
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsAhmad Sauce Gardner Signed New York Jets F/S Speed Helmet with Beckett AuthenticationUS$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsElijah Moore Signed New York Jets Eclipse Speed Helmet Beckett AuthenticatedUS$10
3 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneersauce gardner signed new york jets slate speed mini football helmet (beckett)US$205
5 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerSauce Gardner Jets Signed FS Speed Authentic Helmet 22 DROY Rookie Auto SteinerUS$910
767 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsBreece Hall Garrett Wilson Signed New York Jets Full Size Speed Proline HelmetUS$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsGarrett Wilson Signed New York Jets Full Size Speed Replica Helmet with CaseUS$10
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctionssauce gardner signed new york jets throwback 2019-23 speed full-size replica fooUS$485
2 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneersauce gardner signed new york jets authentic eclipse speed full-size football heUS$690