Sold2020Original Signed Lithograph of Famous AviatorsVintage Original Signed and Framed Lithograph of Famous Aviators from the Golden Age to the Jet Age. Including Chuck Yeager and John Glenn Jr.See Sold Price
Sold20191927 ORVILLE WRIGHT Signed Aviator's CertificateAutographs 1927 ORVILLE WRIGHT Signed Aviator's Pilot Certificate ORVILLE WRIGHT (1871-1948). Credited with inventing and building the world's first successful airplane and making the first controlledSee Sold Price
Sold2021A. O' Connor Signed Oil on Canvas Landscape.Signed and dated 1859 lower left. From a Larchmont, NY storage. - Dimensions: 18" high x 24" wideSee Sold Price
Sold2021James Connor signed rural Mississippi African AmericanJames Connor signed rural Mississippi African American blues scene, 'Time to Ourselves.' 1993. 20.25" x 26.25" canvas; 23" x 28.5" frame.See Sold Price
Sold2016Chris Kyle American Sniper Signed PhotographAmerican Hero - Chris Kyle Signed Photo Measures: 8 x 10 inches COA includedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Virgil and Shirley Benn (Zuni, act. since 1950s) and (Tewa, b. 1936) Mosaic Inlay Eagle Dancer BoloVirgil and Shirley Benn (Zuni, act. since 1950s) and (Tewa, b. 1936) Mosaic Inlay Eagle Dancer Bolo Tie inlaid with carved shell, turquoise, malachite, spiny oyster, and jet; signed VIRGIL & SHIRLEY BSee Sold Price
Sold2023Edison Cummings (Diné, b. 1962) Sterling Silver and Mosaic Inlay Belt Buckle, with 14K GoldEdison Cummings (Diné, b. 1962) Sterling Silver and Mosaic Inlay Belt Buckle, with 14K Gold Spacers set with ironwood, turquoise, coral, and jet; signed E. CUMMINGS and marked 14K overall lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2024Allen and Paula Boyd, PLUS Jim Harrison (Diné, 20th century) PLUS (Diné, b. 1952) SilverAllen and Paula Boyd, PLUS Jim Harrison (Diné, 20th century) PLUS (Diné, b. 1952) Silver Earrings with Inlay lot of 4, includes: silver rectangular clip earrings set with jet; signed ALLEN PSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lyndon B. Tsosie (Dine, b. 1968) Navajo Sterling SilverLyndon B. Tsosie (Dine, b. 1968) Navajo Sterling Silver and Channel Inlay Figural Pendant, From the John Andrews Collection, Native Jackets silver pendant set with turquoise, coral, and jet; signed LySee Sold Price
Sold2024CONNOR MCDAVID SIGNED EDMONTON OILERS PRO JERSEY 69/97 (UD COA)Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2022CONNOR MCDAVID SIGNED EDMONTON OILERS ADIDAS PRO JERSEY (UDA)CONNOR MCDAVID SIGNED EDMONTON OILERS ADIDAS PRO JERSEY (UDA)See Sold Price
Sold2024Certified 1969 New York Jets Team Signed Super Bowl lll Champions HelmetSteiner Sports COA/Online Authentics Hologram/Sticker, Joe Namath, Includes Acrylic CaseSee Sold Price
Sold2023CONNOR MCDAVID SIGNED EDMONTON OILERS RBK PREMIER JERSEY NHL AUTO (BAS COA)CONNOR MCDAVID SIGNED EDMONTON OILERS RBK PREMIER JERSEY NHL AUTO (BAS COA)See Sold Price
Sold20221969 New York Jets Team Signed Football Helmet Steiner COAWith Steiner Sports Memorabilia COA, certification number 080349, includes 30+ signatures including Joe Namath, Don Maynard, Matt Snell, Emerson Boozer, Dave Herman, Al Atkinson, and more.See Sold Price
Sold2022CONNOR MCDAVID SIGNED FRAMED EDMONTON OILERS "BREAKING THROUGH" 16X24 DISPLAY (UDA)CONNOR MCDAVID SIGNED FRAMED EDMONTON OILERS "BREAKING THROUGH" 16X24 DISPLAY (UDA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Floyd Mayweather X Connor Mcgregor Signed Glove Display (JSA COA)Floyd Mayweather X Connor Mcgregor Signed Glove Display (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2024CONNOR BEDARD SIGNED CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS ADIDAS PRO JERSEY (PSA COA)Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold20192 Aviator Signed items, incl. Lindbergh, EarhartTwo (2) 20th Century Aviator signed items, including Charles Lindbergh, Amelia Earhart. 1st item: Charles Augustus Lindbergh (1902-1974) signed postal cover. Ink inscriptions in collector's hand readiSee Sold Price
2 days LeftPacific Global Auctionautographed/signed kyle connor winnipeg blue hockey jersey JSA COAUS$175
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctionsconnor hellebuyck signed winnipeg jets reverse retro dual logo puckUS$130
4 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerConnor Hellebuyck Signed Winnipeg Jets Graphic Rink 19x23 FrameUS$325
3 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneeranders hedberg signed winnipeg jets aviator alternate fanatics jerseyUS$495
2024Golden Gate AuctioneerBlake Wheeler Winnipeg Jets Signed Reverse Retro Adidas JerseySee Sold Price
19 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerJosh Morrissey Signed Winnipeg Jets 2019 Heritage Classic Adidas JerseyUS$680
873 Lots AwayPacific Global AuctionBlake Wheeler Signed Winnipeg Jets Reverse Retro 22 Adidas JerseyUS$780