Sold20242023 LEAF EXOTIC AUTOGRAPHS BAAV2 ANTHONY VOLPE SNAKE CRYSTAL PSA 102023 LEAF EXOTIC AUTOGRAPHS BAAV2 ANTHONY VOLPE SNAKE CRYSTAL PSA 10 Cert #94621761 Reserve: $50.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $5.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. International: FoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set of (14) Silver Peace DollarsSet of fourteen silver peace dollars, some graded and slabbed, also includes two graded and slabbed 2022-2023 American eagle silver dollars Provenance: Property from the collection of a San Antonio,See Sold Price
Sold20242022 Pokemon Charizard Holo Cgc Graded 9.52022 Pokemon Charizard Holo Cgc Graded 9.5See Sold Price
Sold20222022 $50.00 Gold Buffalo .9999 Fine. NGC MS702022 $50.00 Gold Buffalo .9999 Fine. NGC graded MS-70. First Day of Issue. Estimated Value $1,900 - 2,000See Sold Price
2024(77) Pokemon PSA Graded Cards1 - 2017 Pokemon Sun & Moon Entei GX Full Art Shining Legends Secret 74/73 PSA , 2 - 2022 Pokemon SWSH Charizard Vstar Brilliant Stars 018/172 PSA 10 GEM MINT, 3 - PSA 10 Iscan 207/196 Full Art SecretSee Sold Price
Sold2017Anthony Nak 18k Gold Labradorite Green Stone EarringsMETAL: 18K gold. GEMSTONES: green stones, labradorite. MEASUREMENTS: earrings are 66mm long x 14mm at widest point. TESTED: 18K, not signed by maker. WEIGHT: 16.2 grams.Gemstones have not been gradedSee Sold Price
Sold2019Anthony Nak 18K Gold Diamond Pendant NecklaceMETAL: 18k gold. GEMSTONES: Diamonds. MEASUREMENTS: Necklace is 16" long, Pendant - 15mm x 13mm. MARKED: A 750, A 18K. WEIGHT: 4.9 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,andSee Sold Price
Sold2023I Love Lucy #12 CGC 9.2 Highest Grade! Photo Cover! Silver AgeEarly Silver Age Comic with classic Lucy photo and art, highest graded copy! a 9.2 sold in Nov. 2022 for $660See Sold Price
Sold2024Eight U.S. One Dollar CoinsEight U.S. One Dollar CoinsTwo Susan B Anthony one dollar coins. Morgan and Peace silver dollar coins with dates/mints: 1886-O, 1923-P, 1885-O, 1890-P, 1898-O, and 1896-P. Not professionally graded coSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 10.05 CARAT SRI LANKA SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND RINGSet with an oval-shaped sapphire weighing 10.05 carats, flanked by two shield-shaped diamonds weighing 0.64 carat in total, decorated with circular-cut diamonds, mounted in 18K gold, ring size 6 3/4 GSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamant-RingUm 1940. Platin/Weissgold. Schulterring mit zwei Altschliff-Diamanten von ca. 2.30/2.40 ct J/K-vs/si. Ringschultern mit 28 kleinen Diamanten ca. 0.60 ct. Gr. 46 mit Ringfeder. 12,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARIO BELLINI Un divano componibile dellaMARIO BELLINI Un divano componibile della serie 'Camaleonda' per B&BITALIA, 1970. Imbottitura in poliuretano, rivestimento in velluto. Etichette della Manifattura. Misura sedute: altezza cm 68, lungheSee Sold Price
Sold2023PAIR FRENCH BRONZE MOUNTED ONYX PEDESTALS WITH REVOLVING TOPS C 1900.Pair French bronze mounted onyx pedestals with revolving tops C 1900. Ht: 44.25" Wd: 11.5" Dpth: 11.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022RELIEFTAFEL MIT DER VERKUENDIGUNG/ RUECKSEITIG MIT DER DARSTELLUNG DER HEILIGEN URSULARELIEFTAFEL MIT DER VERKUENDIGUNG/ RUECKSEITIG MIT DER DARSTELLUNG DER HEILIGEN URSULA Tirol, um 1510 Holz, plastisch geschnitzt, polychrom gefasst und vergoldet. H. 71 cm, B. 52 cm. Auf der vorderenSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Serapi carpet, approx. 9.4 x 13.8Persia, circa 1880; From the Estate of Charles E. Scarlett, Jr., contents of Whitehall, a National Historic Landmark, Annapolis, MDSee Sold Price
Sold2024LUCIO FONTANA (1899-1968), ATTRIBUTED TO, PAINTINGLUCIO FONTANA (1899-1968), ATTRIBUTED TO, PAINTING Oil painting on panel 31 3/8 by 23 1/2 inches (80 by 60 cm) Lucio Fontana (1899-1968) was an Italian-Argentinian artist who left an indelible mark onSee Sold Price
Sold2022Oilzum America's Finest Oil w/Oswald Logo PorcelainRated 7.5 & Restored, 28"x20", DSP sign display has good color and gloss, has large chip in the field and others in outer field, reverse has been restored. The Authentication Company #016374See Sold Price
Sold2022An enamel and amethyst compactCirca 1920, 14k yellow gold An octagonal 14k yellow gold compact detailed with cream colored enamel centering a monogram and reverse depicting an enamel cherub scene. Two bezel set amethysts detail eSee Sold Price
Sold2018Paul John Wonner (1920 - 2008 San Francisco, CA)"Flowers in Bottles: Pansies #4," 2003 Watercolor on paper under Plexiglas Signed lower right: Paul Wonner, titled and dated on a gallery label affixed verso Sight: 17.25" H x 7" W Provenance: John BeSee Sold Price
Sold2023HANDEL REVERSE PAINTED GLASS TABLE LAMPPink glass shade painted in reverse with parrots and foliage. Shade marked Handel 1720HC. With metal base on green marble support, original Handel label.Dia of shade 45.5 cm (18in)See Sold Price
Sold2022Dailey's Man Driving A Shoe Wood Signrated 7.75, 60"x70", single-sided wood sign has good color, has wear and scuffs, bottom board has been added.See Sold Price
Sold2022Fine and large Chinese famille verte plaqueFine and large Chinese famille verte plaque, Qing Dynasty (19th c.), Kangxi style polychrome enameled porcelain, depicting military and archer approaching palace gates, in molded hardwood frame, approSee Sold Price
Sold2019Suzanne Jackson (1944-* American)"Womb" Acrylic wash on canvas Signed lower right: Suzanne Jackson, titled on the stretcher 16" H x 12" W Provenance: Ankrum Gallery, Los Angeles, CA.See Sold Price
5 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsgraded 2022 topps bowman chrome m/b anthony volpe #182 RC baseball card PSA 10US$150
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctionsgraded 2023 bowman anthony volpe #btp3 scouts top 100 RC baseball card PSA 10US$150
4 days LeftSEUYCOGraded 2023 Topps Now Anthony Volpe #31 Rookie RC Baseball Card PSA 10 Gem MintUS$28
2 days LeftSEUYCOGraded 2023 Bowmans Best Anthony Volpe #AP19 Astral Proj RC Baseball Card PSA 10US$30
3 days LeftSEUYCOGraded 2023 Bowman Draft Anthony Volpe #BDC68 Chrome Rookie Baseball Card PSA 10US$30
4 days LeftSEUYCOGraded 2023 Topps Now Anthony Volpe #264 Rookie RC Baseball Card PSA 10 Gem MintUS$32
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctionsgraded 2023 topps update anthony volpe #88us50 1988 rookie baseball card PSA 10US$155
4 days LeftPacific Global Auctiongraded 2023 chrome update anthony volpe #88cu17 1988 RC baseball card PSA 10US$170