Sold20162001 Fleer Greats of the Game Signed BB Cards (25)2001 Fleer Greats of the Game Signed BB Cards (25). Jim Rice, Bob Gibson, Al Kaline.See Sold Price
Sold20162001 Fleer Greats of the Game Signed BB Cards (24)2001 Fleer Greats of the Game Signed BB Cards (24). Orlando Cepeda, Harmon Killebrew, Lou Brock.See Sold Price
Sold2024Miniature Great Blue Heron by Peter PeltzAn 8 1/4 inch miniature Great Blue Heron carving by Peter Peltz (1915-2001), Sandwich, Cape Cod, MA , signed on the bottom of the base. Original paint with minimal wear.See Sold Price
Sold2021Rangers Alex Rodriguez Signed 2001 Fleer Game Time CardRangers Alex Rodriguez Signed 2001 Fleer Game Time Card BAS BGS #3 Auto SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold20242001 Fleer Greats of the Game Luis Aparicio Autograph2001 Fleer Greats of the Game Luis Aparicio AutographSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Bob Gibson Jersey And Signature Cards3 Bob Gibson Jersey And Signature Cards Includes: 2004 Fleer Greats signed card 2004 Upper Deck Ultimate Swatches US-BG 2004 Upper Deck Legendary Swatches LSW-BGSee Sold Price
Sold2022PETER MAX 2001 SIGNED EXHIBITION POSTERDedicated, dated 2001, and signed by Peter Max lower edge. Offset poster print. Well-framed. Dimensions: (Frame) H 43.75" x W 31.5", (Sight) H 35.25" x W 23.25" Condition: No issues to note.See Sold Price
Sold2018PETER MAX SIGNED OFFSET POSTER, 2001PETER MAX SIGNED OFFSET POSTER, 2001 signed and dedicated, dated 2001, 24x18in., overall good condition, a couple scratch marks to plexiglassSee Sold Price
Sold2021PETER MAX "ZERO PRISM" SERIOLITHOGRAPH ON PAPERFRAMED AND MATTED SERIOLITHOGRAPH IN COLOR ON WOVEN PAPER. SIGNED IN INK, LOWER RIGHT, AND NUMBERED. FROM THE REGULAR NUMBERED EDITION OF 500. "ZERO PRISM 2001 ". SIGNED "MAX" ( PETER MAX ). Height: 3See Sold Price
Sold2022A RUSSIAN LAPIS SILVER GUILLOCHE TRINKET BOXA Russian silver enamel and lapis hinged box. Has guilloche blue enamel design to top embellished with a profile portrait of Peter the Great signed DU VIVIER R. with flaming torches on both sides. ClaSee Sold Price
Sold202320th C. Bronze Bust of Peter The GreatA patinated bust of Tsar Peter The Great, signed H. Garahob and dated 1999Dimensions: H 6.5 x W 4 x D 2 inchesNOTE: Good overall Property from the Estate of Bill Ford, Paducah, KYSee Sold Price
Sold20231961 Fleer Greats Rogers Hornsby signed HOFer! w hologram COARogers Hornsby Sr., nicknamed The Rajah, was an American baseball infielder, manager, and coach who played 23 seasons in Major League Baseball. Signed card, as pictured. Nice add to any collection. QuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Peter Schouten(Australian, born 1957) Black Jaguar Panthera onca, 2001, signed lower right "Peter Schouten 2001", watercolor on paper, sight 21-1/2 x 33 in.; white gold leaf frame, 25-3/4 x 37-1/8 in. [Naturalist]See Sold Price
Sold2022Peter Schouten(Australian, born 1957) Bald Eagle Haliaeetus leucocephalus, 2001, signed lower right "Peter Schouten . 2001", watercolor and gouache on Arches paper, sight 33-1/4 x 22-1/8 in.; white gold leaf frame,See Sold Price
Sold2022Peter Schouten(Australian, born 1957) Cheetah Acinonyx jubatus, 2001, signed lower left "Peter Schouten 2001", watercolor on paper, sight 32-3/8 x 15-1/8 in.; white gold leaf frame [Naturalist] ProvenancSee Sold Price
Sold2022Peter Schouten(Australian, born 1957) Jaguar Panthera onca, 2001, signed lower right "Peter Schouten . 2001", watercolor and gouache on Arches paper, sight 21-3/4 x 33-1/2 in.; white gold leaf frame, 26 x 37-3/4 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Peter Schouten(Australian, born 1957) Eurasian Lynx, Lynx lynx, 2001, signed lower right "Peter Schouten . 2001", watercolor and gouache on Arches paper, sight, 30-1/2 x 22-1/2 in.; white gold leaf frame, 34-5/8 xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Peter Schouten(Australian, born 1957) African Golden Cat Profelis aurata, 2001, signed lower right "Peter Schouten . 2001", watercolor and gouache on Arches paper, sight 20 x 28-3/8 in.; white gold leaf frame, 24-1See Sold Price
2024Dr. Joseph Scheer (German/American, B. 1958) Digital print on heavy watercolor paper, Arctia cajaDr. Joseph Scheer (German/American, B. 1958) Digital print on heavy watercolor paper, Arctia caja Americana (Great Tiger Moth), 2001 Signed lower right, dated and numbered 6/10, 30” x 40”See Sold Price
Sold2022Mark Eckstrand Blown Glass Fish SculptureBlown glass fish sculpture by Mark Eckstrand. Signed ME and dated 2001. In great condition. Does not show any visible chips or repairs. Measures approx 8" H x 7.5" L. Have a similar item to seSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mark Eckstrand Blown Glass Fish SculptureBlown glass fish sculpture by Mark Eckstrand. Signed ME and dated 2001. In great condition. Does not show any visible chips or repairs. Measures approx 8" H x 12" L. Have a similar item to selSee Sold Price
Sold2021Albert Pujols 2001 Fleer Legacy Rookie Auto Signed CardAlbert Pujols 2001 Fleer Legacy Rookie Auto Signed Card BAS BGS 102 #'d to 799See Sold Price
Sold20162000 Fleer Greats of the Game Signed Cards (38)2000 Fleer Greats of the Game Signed Cards (38) . Includes Nolan Ryan, Carl Yastrzremski, Al Kaline, Bert Blyleven and lots more.See Sold Price
Sold20162000 Fleer Greats of the Game Signed FB Cards (4)2000 Fleer Greats of the Game Signed FB Cards (4) Roger Staubach, Frank Gifford, Bob Hayes, Terry Bradshaw.See Sold Price
2 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsTed Lindsay Red Wings Signed 2001 Fleer Greats Hockey Card #74 Autograph COAUS$62
2024Golden Air AuctionsROD CAREW AUTOGRAPHED 2001 FLEER GREATS OF THE GAME CARD TWINS BECKETT 193284See Sold Price
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2001 fleer greats of the game phil rizzuto autograph (steiner holo on back)US$88
3 days LeftPacific Global Auctioncarl yastrzemski GEM mint 10 PSA DNA signed 2001 fleer red sox 100th autographUS$210
2 days LeftPacific Global AuctionIchiro Suzuki Signed 2001 Fleer Premium RC BGS 8.5 Gem 10 Auto 513/1999 BeckettUS$500
2 days Left3 Kings AuctionIchiro Suzuki Signed 2001 Fleer Futures RC BGS 9 Gem 10 Auto 378/2499 BeckettUS$560
4 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerIchiro Suzuki Signed 2001 Fleer Premium RC BGS 9 Gem 10 Auto 757/1999 BeckettUS$620
5 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerIchiro Suzuki Signed 2001 Fleer Premium RC BGS 9 Gem 10 Auto 1137/1999 BeckettUS$620
18 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2001 fleer #36 jerry tarkanian signed card auto 10 PSA slabbed unlvUS$375
1 day LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2001 fleer #69 sam jones auto signed card PSA/DNA encapsulated boston celtics noUS$250