Sold2022Ickey Woods Signed Framed Bengals LithoA signed lithograph of former Bengal' s player Ickey Woods . This lithograph has been signed by Woods in the top left corner. Woods played for the Cincinnati Bengals for four seasons. He is best knownSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ickey Woods Signed Framed Bengals LithoA signed lithograph of former Bengal' s player Ickey Woods . This lithograph has been signed by Woods in the top left corner. Woods played for the Cincinnati Bengals for four seasons. He is best knownSee Sold Price
Sold20231988 Cincinnati Bengals Super Bowl Team Signed Index Cards Lot of (36) W/ Many Stars - Anthony1988 Cincinnati Bengals Super Bowl Team Signed Index Cards Lot of (36) W/ Many Stars - Anthony Munoz, Cris Collinsworth, Ickey Woods, Sam Wyche, Dick LeBeau - No COA'sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Walter Shirlaw "The Lost Stitch"Walter Shirlaw (American, 1838-1909) "The Lost Stitch", oil on wood panel, signed W Shirlaw, exhibited at Cincinnati Art Museum 1909, partial exhibition label on back, 14-3/8" x 12-3/8", framed 25-3/4See Sold Price
Sold2015FRANK MCELWAIN CINCINNATI BICENTENNIAL LITHO 8/475FRANK MCELWAIN CINCINNATI BICENTENNIAL LITHO 8/475 #8/475 framed print "Cincinnati Bicentennial" by Frank McElwain. Artist signed in lower right corner. Double matted and set in gilt wood frame. Size:See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Framed Wood PanelChina, 19th C. framed wood panel, light wood enclosure with natural grains showing with etched calligraphy, framed in a darker wood with decorative hanging hooks. Width19 1/4 in., Length 53 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Venini Glass and Metal Framed MirrorVenini Glass and Metal Framed Wood Back Mirror - Approx. 14 1/2 x 16 1/4 x 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Feather Craft Outboard Motors Lake Pleasant, N.Y.Rated 7.75, 38"x38", double-sided framed wood sign has good color, has light wear. Probably a local sign shop made sign.See Sold Price
Sold2021Temperance Tavern SignRare Temperance tavern sign. Original paint on framed wood panel with original iron embellishments. American, circa 1825. Sign size L 50" H 16" Overall H 29-1/2" Untouched original condition. Please rSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Eight Wood Framed Porcelain Plaques, Qing Dynasty 19th CenturyEach panel enameled with scenes of figures in interiors and exteriors above groupings of floral arrangements in antique vases and divided by blue and white foliate panels, set into wooden frames. 53 iSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Beautiful Gilt Wood Framed 18th Century Oil PaintingDimensions: 23.5 in (Height) x 23.5 in (Width) x 2.5 in (Depth)See Sold Price
Sold2019A CHINESE WOOD FRAMED PORCELAIN PLAQUE IN THE MANNER OFA CHINESE WOOD FRAMED PORCELAIN PLAQUE IN THE MANNER OF DENG BISHAN, the porcelain decorated with calligraphy and with a scene of fish swimming amidst water weeds, the frame 21.1in x 16in, the plaqueSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hood Tires Single Sided Tin Wood Framed Sign TAC 8.5Hood Tires Single Sided Tin Wood Framed Sign TAC 8.5. SST (single sided tin) sign has good color and shine. The field does have some scuffs and scratches present. Measures 78.75"x19.25". Rated 8.5 bySee Sold Price
Sold2022NOS Mobiloil Gargoyle SS Metal Sign TAC 9.75NOS Mobiloil Gargoyle Single Sided Metal Sign TAC 9.75. New old stock. SST (single sided tin) wood framed sign has excellent color and shine. It does not get any better than this for a metal sign. MeaSee Sold Price
7 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsautographed/signed ickey woods cincinnati orange football jersey beckett BAS COAUS$165
6 days LeftSEUYCOAutographed/Signed Ickey Woods Who Dey Cincinnati White Football Jersey JSA COAUS$30
4 days LeftSEUYCOFramed Autographed/Signed Dave Concepcion 33x42 Cincinnati White Jersey JSA COAUS$92
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsframed autographed/signed chris sabo 33x42 cincinnati grey jersey JSA COAUS$510