Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Neo Neverfull MM CeriseLOUIS VUITTON Monogram Neo Neverfull MM Cerise This shoulder bag features vachetta cowhide leather top shoulder strap handles, trim, and side cinch cords with polished brass hardware. The wide top opeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton ToteLouis Vuitton Neo Monogram Tote Bucket Cross Body #SD0118 Features: -coated canvas/Monogram - bright calf-leather trim - bright microfiber lining - Gold-tone metal hardware - Draw-string closure - AdjSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON - a pink denim Monogram Neo SpeedyLOUIS VUITTON - a pink denim Monogram Neo Speedy handbag. Designed with maker's monogram pink stonewashed denim exterior with natural tan leather trim, featuring two front patch pockets with push-clipSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Palm Springs Jungle NeoLOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Palm Springs Jungle Neo Neverfull MM handbag. Designed with maker's monogram coated canvas exterior featuring an overlay screen printed pattern of red dots and pink feathersSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'NEO CABBY' GRAY MONOGRAM DENIM BAGLouis Vuitton "Neo Cabby" shoulder bag, in dark gray monogram denim, black leather trim, brass hardware, with dual rolled top handles, zip closure at top, opening to yellow suede interior, containingSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Damier Graphite Neo Eole 55 Rolling- Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Eole 55 Rolling Duffle Bag, named after the Greek god of wind, Aeolus - Damier graphite with leather trimmings - Silver metal pieces - Wrap around zip closure - Anti-skSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Mini Alma BagBrand: Louis Vuitton Style: Louis Vuitton Mini BB Alma Totem Crossbody Bag Monogram Flamingo Shoulder Strap Description: Louis Vuitton Mini BB Alma Totem Crossbody Bag Monogram Flamingo Shoulder StrapSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Card HolderBrand: Louis Vuitton Style: Monogram Macassar Neo Porte-Cartes Card Holder Detail: Crafted of Louis Vuitton monogram canvas. The holder features black leather trim and cards slots on both sides as welSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON BLUE MONOGRAMMED NEO SPEEDY HANDBAGLouis Vuitton Neo Speedy Handbag- Blue Canvas- Monogram Denim- Vachetta Leather Straps- Golden Brass Hardware- 32*18*14cm- DK0134 (3rd Week of 2014)ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAS9270See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas 'Lily Pons' Shoe TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas 'Lily Pons' Shoe Trunk The top with a lift-out compartment for stockings, with a drawer above thirty small shoe drawers, all over another drawer. 44 3/4 x 16 x 25 1/4 incSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer Trunk Serial no. 174551 20 1/4 x 39 3/4 x 20 3/4 inches (51.4 x 99 x 52.7 cm). CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas TrunkLot 328 Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Trunk Louis Vuitton malle-bibliothèque / travel library trunk height: 18 1/4 inches width: 26 1/2 inches Additional Information: exterior with 'LV' monogramSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Travel SecretaryLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Travel Secretary Serial no. 756712 The interior with seven drawers. 18 1/4 x 24 x 12 1/2 inches (46.3 x 61 x 31.7 cm). In the age of travelling with all your belongings,See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Louis Vuitton Monogram Liberace Wardrobe TrunkAntique Louis Vuitton monogram wardrobe circa 1910 in excellent antique condition, part of the Hildegarde collection previously owned by Liberace. Monogram canvas exterior trimmed with wood paneling,See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wardrobe TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wardrobe Trunk The interior with five drawers and seven places for hangers, including one wooden hanger and silk curtain. 22 x 44 x 21 3/4 inches (55.9 cm x 111.8 x 55.2See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Fusion 1.80ctw Diamond RingLouis Vuitton Monogram Fusion 1.80ctw IF-VVS2/E-F Diamond Solid Platinum Ring W/GIA Report - This gorgeous ring was made by Louis Vuitton as part of the highly sought after Monogram Fusion collection.See Sold Price
Sold2015ANTIQUE LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Green Stripe Trunk withAUTHENTIC LOUIS VUITTON monogram trunk c1920 in excellent condition. Monogram canvas exterior with wood paneling, leather, and bronze hardware. Sea foam green ID stripes painted along all sides with "See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer Trunk Serial no. 182252 27 1/2 x 43 1/2 x 23 3/4 inches (69.8 x 110.5 x 60.3 cm). Provenance: Doyle New York C The Estate of Joanna S. RoseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wardrobe TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wardrobe Trunk The interior with ten wooden hangers and six graduated drawers, with Arthur Gilmore, New York, label. 26 x 44 x 21 3/4 inches (66 x 111.8 x 55.2 cm). C TheSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Wardrobe Steamer TrunkAn early 20th C. Louis Vuitton monogram wardrobe steamer trunk complete with a fitted interior with drawers, hangers, and suitcase. 44-1/2in tall x 22in wide x 22in deep.See Sold Price
Sold2022A LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS LADY'S HIGH TRUNKCirca 1910A LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS LADY'S HIGH TRUNK Circa 1910 Serial number 754455, personalized to sides N. H. HAMMOND., interior lid satin lined with ecru ribbons and with one rhythm. height 27in (69See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkA Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer Trunk, First Half 20th Century. With manufacturer's label to the interior and monogramed to either side 'C.W'. Dimensions: Height 20in; width 35 3/4See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer Trunk With three stackable trays. 19 x 35 3/4 x 15 1/4 inches (48.2 x 90.8 x 38.7 cm). C The Estate of Joanna S. RoseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Library Trunk with StandLimited Edition Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Library Trunk with Stand Circa 1910, serial no. 209451 With four compartments and top inscribed Encyclopedia Brittanica for Louis Vuitton. 10 1/2 x 35 x 1See Sold Price