Sold2017Louis Vuitton Denim Hand BagLouis Vuitton Denim Hand Bag. Measures - 11 1/2" long x 8" high. Louis Vuitton (1821 –1892) was a French fashion designer and businessman. He was the founder of the Louis Vuitton brand of leather goSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Hand BagLouis Vuitton small hand bag. Denim material light green color. Approximate height 7 inches, approximate width 11 inches, approximate depth 2 inches. Comes with dust bag. Please see photosSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON - Blue Denim Handbag Red Leather StrapsLOUIS VUITTON - Blue Denim Handbag Red Leather Straps. Clean, good condition. Size: 8 in. x 12 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Denim Baggy HandbagLouis Vuitton Baggy Handbag In Magenta Denim. Date Code Indicates Made In France, 9/2006. Some Signs Of Wear At Trim, Scuffs To Feet, And Microscratching To Hardware. Slight Color Transfer To Front RiSee Sold Price
2020LOUIS VUITTON DENIM SIGNATURE HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON DENIM SIGNATURE HANDBAG-Signature denim logo handbag with gold clasp and tan strap7"h X 10.5" L-Very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'SPEEDY 30' DENIM HAND BAGLouis Vuitton "Speedy 30" denim hand bag with leather trim, having a zippered exterior pocket above two buckle closure pockets, gold tone hardware, top zipper closure opens to yellow fabric interior fSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Denim Summer Hand BagLouis Vuitton Denim Summer Hand Bag. Leather Straps. Vintage. size: 8h 14wSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON BLUE MONOGRAMMED NEO SPEEDY HANDBAGLouis Vuitton Neo Speedy Handbag- Blue Canvas- Monogram Denim- Vachetta Leather Straps- Golden Brass Hardware- 32*18*14cm- DK0134 (3rd Week of 2014)ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAS9270See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton denim monogram baggy handbag. Two outside pockets and zipper compartment. AdjustableLouis Vuitton denim monogram baggy handbag. Two outside pockets and zipper compartment. Adjustable leather handle. In original box with dust bag. 12" wide, 8" high. Handle height 9" at center. Never uSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Denim Neo Sppedy Handbag/ Bag/ PurseLouis Vuitton Denim Neo Sppedy Handbag/ Bag/ Purse. 12" x 8" x7". Good overall condition, one handle might need to be alterated. Esquis Auction does not have specialists on designer purses and handbagSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Paris White Denim Satchel Handbag, UniqueTitle: Louis Vuitton Paris White Denim Satchel Handbag, Unique Provenance/Additional Info: Tan Casual Handbag Materials: Canvas Dimensions (In.): Height: 11 Width: 15 Please note that this lot has a cSee Sold Price
2024A Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Denim Sac Fermoir HandbagA Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Denim Sac Fermoir Handbag, With blue monogram denim, yellow stitching throughout, with two red leather handles with yellow stitching, red leather piping, two exteriorSee Sold Price
Sold2022SIX VINTAGE DESIGNER PURSES & HANDBAGS FOR WOMENA lot of six vintage bags. Louis Vuitton Suhali L'Ingenieux PM blue leather satchel bag with golden fittings. Black leather messenger bag. Black fabric shoulder bag with rhinestones. Denim handbag witSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton 'Articles De Voyage' Pink Hand BagLouis Vuitton ' Articles De Voyage' Pink Women's Hand Bag. Features a pink denim material, pink suede by the shoulder strap buckles and Louis Vuitton patent leather. Inscribed on leather inside purseSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON - a pink denim Monogram Neo SpeedyLOUIS VUITTON - a pink denim Monogram Neo Speedy handbag. Designed with maker's monogram pink stonewashed denim exterior with natural tan leather trim, featuring two front patch pockets with push-clipSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Denim Blue, Epi Leather Neverfull MM HandbagLouis Vuitton Denim Blue, Epi Leather Neverfull MM Handbag Like new condition measuring approx. (19î x 6.5î x 11.75î) double handle drop of (7.75î) matched leather pouch inside (apSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton St. Jacques Tote W/PochetteLouis Vuitton Green Epi Leather St. Jacques Tote W/Pochette and Jewelry Case - This lovely handbag set from Louis Vuitton is a perfectly chic and sophisticated way to carry all of your daily essentialSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Black Epi Leather Pont Neuf PMLouis Vuitton Black Epi Leather Pont Neuf PM Handbag W/COA - This lovely handbag from Louis Vuitton is a perfectly chic and sophisticated everyday bag to carry all of your daily essentials. This PontSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Blue Epi Leather Saint Jacques BagLouis Vuitton Green Epi Leather Saint Jacques Shopping Bag - This lovely handbag from Louis Vuitton is a perfectly chic and sophisticated everyday bag to carry all of your daily essentials and more inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Louis Vuitton LV Monogram Denim The Go Bag SatchelDead stock. Limited edition handbag, handstitched with LV monogram and leather trim, zipper surround, and handles. Suede interior with Louis Vuitton manufacturer's tag to interior and LV monogram to zSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Yellow Epi Leather St. Jacques BagLouis Vuitton Yellow Epi Leather St. Jacques Shopping Bag W/COA - This lovely handbag from Louis Vuitton is a perfectly chic and sophisticated everyday bag to carry all of your daily essentials and moSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Handbag Red style "Capucines"Louis Vuitton Handbag Red style "Capucines". New!See Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Handbag Special LimitedEdition W PM ModelLOUIS VUITTON - SPECIAL EDITION W PM model Monogram canvas with red embossed letters and patterns and chocolate calf leather tote bag, 2013 edition with red embossed Monogram pattern, black calfskin lSee Sold Price
4 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Monogram Denim Flat Shopper Tote Bag Handbag Blue M95018US$10