Sold2020Christian Dior Medium Lady Dior HandbagChristian Dior Nylone Cannage Canvas Medium Lady Dior Handbag with Gold Tone Hardware. Labeled appropriately. Serial number RU0999. Zippered closure opens to a interior pocket with zipper. Dust bag toSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHRISTIAN DIOR OBLIQUE EMBROIDERED CANVAS BACKPACKFabulous genuine Christian Dior backpack in blue logo-embroidered canvas, c. 2020. Dimensions: H 15.75" x W 10" x D 5" Condition: In excellent used condition; showing few signs of light wear. PresenteSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Christian Dior Medium ToteA brown Diorssimo canvas Christian Dior Medium Tote with silver tone hardware and dual brown leather handles. Interior zipper wall pocket, dual interior flat wall pockets, and magnetic snap closure atSee Sold Price
2022Christian Dior Vintage Boston Bag Diorissimo Coated Canvas MediumChristian Dior Vintage Boston Bag Diorissimo Coated Canvas Medium Exterior Color: Blue Interior Color: Blue Exterior Material: Canvas Coated Interior Material: Nylon Hardware Color: Silver AccessoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dior Embroidered Mini Saddle BagChristian Dior, vintage floral embroidered coated canvas mini saddle bag with cream leather handle. 9" x 6.5" x 2". 6.75" shoulder drop.Property from a Lady, Litchfield, CT.See Sold Price
Sold2016Christian Dior Black Mink CoatBlack mink full length coat by CD - de Christian Dior. Lining has embroidered owner's name. Sold at Jordan Marsh from The Evans Collection. Medium shawl collar with front slip pockets. (MCAB8957) {KR}See Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Embroidered Trotter Saddle HandbagChristian Dior trotter saddle bag purse in monogram beige canvas with leather borders and strap, embroidered with polychrome floral motif, velcro closure and silver-tone metal "C" and "D" hardware, maSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Embroidered Flower Trotter BagMarc Bohan for Dior, monogrammed pattern canvas handbag purse with leather trim, embroidered floral accents, excluding handles measures 10..5" h. x 17". Minor signs of wear.See Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior, Medium Book Tote BlChristian Dior, Medium Book Tote Blue Oblique Embroidery Bag, natural coloured canvas with dark blue logo embroidery in repeat and surrounding wide logo lettering band, medium length double handles, iSee Sold Price
Sold2024Christian Dior Loungewear Light Blue Robe w BeltVintage Christian Dior Lounge Wear light blue polyester robe with white piping. Size Medium. 57 in. Long. Signed label. Plisse shoulder seams and hand pockets. Embroidered Lilly of the valley on chestSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Christian Dior Medium C'est Bucket BagA tan leather Christian Dior Medium C'est Bucket Bag with gold tone hardware, leather flat handle and single adjustable shoulder strap, and chain link accents. Suede lining, single interior wall pockeSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Christian Dior Medium Lady DiorA black Cannage leather Christian Dior Medium Lady Dior with gold tone hardware, top handles and charms at front. Fabric lining with zipper pocket at interior and zipper closure at top. Includes dustSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior Canvas & Brown Calfskin Leather Tote BagDESCRIPTION: Christian Dior hand bag comprised of an off white canvas body with brown calfskin leather in a band around the top and over the bottom, two handles with canvas straps featuring double braSee Sold Price
Sold2023Shane Bowden Original Christian Dior CanvasHot selling artist Shane Bowden, original acrylic on canvas. Fantastic image of the iconic Christian Dior ad. Too cool! Image: 20 x 20 inches. Edition: Unique, original work of art. Condition: ExcelleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Christian Dior Canvas and Brown Leather WalletVintage Christian Dior Canvas and Brown Leather Wallet, mint condition, circa 1970s, includes card slots, coin clutch, with gold tone hardwareSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Christian Dior Floral Embroidered Trotter BagsTwo (2) Christian Dior Embroidered Trotter pattern bags. 1st item: Saddlebag having a blue denim exterior with embroidered floral and butterfly decorations and exterior pocket with magnetic closure, bSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior Canvas/Leather DiorissimoChristian Dior Canvas/Leather Diorissimo White canvas 'Diorissimo' bag with black leather trim, one man interior compartment with two slit pockets, a detachable black leather wristlet, 'DIOR' charms oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior White Canvas Small Lady Dior Bag 2013Christian Dior White Canvas Small Lady Dior Bag 2013 The Dior Lady Bag first debuted in 1995 as the Chouchou bag, and was presented to Princess Diana by Bernadette Chirac, then-First Lady of France. ISee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior Mink Medium Diorissimo Bag, 2012  Christian Dior Mink Medium Diorissimo Bag, 2012   Purple mink bag with matching dual top handles, one interior compartment with three snap closure, detachable strap, and removable leather pouch wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Christian Dior Diorama Medium Shoulder Bag Pink LambskiChristian Dior Diorama Medium Shoulder Bag Pink Lambskin Silver Chain. Excellent Condition, Exterior and Interior Very Clean. Size - 9.75" x 6" x 2.25". Strap Drop - 19.5". In house shipping is availaSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHRISTIAN DIOR PARIS Medium Book Tote Black and Ecru Toile. Made in Italy. 50-MA-0291Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Monogrammed Canvas Saddle Belt BagDESCRIPTION: A Christian Dior monogrammed canvas saddle 2 pieces belt bag with red leather trim; green, yellow and red cotton belt with red leather accents. Further embellished with chrome metal hardwSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior, Oblique Canvas highChristian Dior, Oblique Canvas high-top sneakers, black and white canvas with Oblique logo motif and white as well as semi-transparent plastic, heel tab, rubber sole with logo lettering on the side, sSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE CHRISTIAN DIOR DIORISSIMO CANVAS BAGVintage Christian Dior flap bag, in tan and navy Diorissimo canvas, with gold-tone hardware, navy leather trim, convertible chain-link shoulder strap, snap closure at front flap, creasing, minor spottSee Sold Price