Sold2024Yoshitomo Nara, "Miss Margaret" Framed Limited Edition Skateboard Triptych, Plate Signed withMiss Margaret is a limited edition skateboard triptych by Yoshitomo Nara, bearing the plate signature of the artist inverso. This triptych comes custom framed. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. MeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Yoshitomo Nara, "Miss Margaret" Framed Limited Edition Skateboard Triptych, Plate Signed withMiss Margaret is a limited edition skateboard triptych by Yoshitomo Nara, bearing the plate signature of the artist inverso. This triptych comes custom framed. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. MeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Warhol (1928-1987), "Flowers - Grey/Red" Framed Limited Edition Skateboard Triptych, Plate SignedFlowers - Grey/Red is a limited edition skateboard triptych by Warhol (1928-1987), numbered and bearing the plate signature of the artist inverso. This triptych comes custom framed. Includes Letter ofSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jeff Koons, "Popeye Skateboard" Framed Limited Edition Skateboard Triptych, Numbered and Plate"Popeye Skateboard" is a limited edition skateboard triptych by Jeff Koons, numbered and bearing the plate signature of the artist inverso. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Measures approx. 30" xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Warhol (1928-1987), "Flowers - Lime/Orange" Framed Limited Edition Skateboard Triptych, Numbered andFlowers - Lime/Orange is a limited edition skateboard triptych by Warhol (1928-1987), numbered and bearing the plate signature of the artist inverso. This triptych comes custom framed. Includes LetterSee Sold Price
Sold2024Warhol (1928-1987), "Flowers - Green/Pink" Framed Limited Edition Skateboard Triptych, Numbered andFlowers - Green/Pink is a limited edition skateboard triptych by Warhol (1928-1987), numbered and bearing the plate signature of the artist inverso. This triptych comes custom framed. Includes LetterSee Sold Price
Sold2023Warhol (1928-1987), "Flowers - Green/Pink" Framed Limited Edition Skateboard Triptych, Numbered andFlowers - Green/Pink is a limited edition skateboard triptych by Warhol (1928-1987), numbered and bearing the plate signature of the artist inverso. This triptych comes custom framed. Includes LetterSee Sold Price
Sold2024DEATH NYC Signed Large 16x20in Framed YOSHITOMO NARA Graffiti PopArt HIRST SPOTSThis is a Stunning and Scarce 100% Authentic New Print by Death NYC Hand Signed and Numbered in Pencil by the Artist Limited Edition of 100 Large Size: 45cm x 32cm About 18x13in Fine Art 300 gsm PaperSee Sold Price
Sold2024DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print COA Framed 16x20in Yoshitomo Nara Hermes x100This is a Stunning and Scarce 100% Authentic New Print by Death NYC Hand Signed and Numbered in Pencil by the Artist Limited Edition of 100 Large Size: 45cm x 32cm About 18x13in Fine Art 300 gsm PaperSee Sold Price
Sold2023DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print Framed 16x20in YOSHITOMO NARA APOLLO 11 ALDRINThis is a Stunning and Scarce 100% Authentic New Print by Death NYC " BUZZ ALDRIN " Hand Signed and Numbered in Pencil by the Artist Limited Edition of 100 Large Size: 45cm x 32cm About 18x13in Fine ASee Sold Price
Sold2023DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print COA Framed 16x20in Kaws Yoshitomo Nara GucciThis is a Stunning and Scarce 100% Authentic New Print by Death NYC Hand Signed and Numbered in Pencil by the Artist Limited Edition of 100 Large Size: 45cm x 32cm About 18x13in Fine Art 300 gsm PaperSee Sold Price
Sold2024Jean-Michel Basquiat (1960-1988), "Rotterdam (1982)" Framed Skateboard Triptych, Plate Signed withRotterdam (1982) is a skateboard triptych by Jean-Michel Basquiat (1960-1988), bearing the plate signature of the artist inverso. This triptych comes custom framed. Includes Letter of Authenticity. MeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jean-Michel Basquiat (1960-1988), "Warrior (1982)" Framed Skateboard Triptych, Plate Signed withWarrior (1982) is a skateboard triptych by Jean-Michel Basquiat (1960-1988), bearing the plate signature of the artist inverso. This triptych comes custom framed. Includes Letter of Authenticity. MeasSee Sold Price
Sold2024Andy Warhol (1928-1987), "Dollar Sign" Framed Skateboard Triptych, Plate Signed with Letter ofDollar Sign is a skateboard triptych by Andy Warhol (1928-1987), bearing the plate signature of the artist inverso. Includes Letter of Authenticity. Measures approx. 30" x 37" x 3" (frame), 24" x 32"See Sold Price
Sold2024Andy Warhol (1928-1987) "Dollar Sign" Framed Skateboard Triptych Plate Signed with LOAAndy Warhol (1928-1987) "Dollar Sign" Framed Skateboard Triptych Plate Signed with LOA. This art features 3 skateboard framed depicting the $ sign. It bears the plate signature of the artist on the baSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali (1904-1989), "Caligula" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate Signed withCaligula is a limited edition lithograph by Salvador Dali (1904-1989), bearing the plate signature of the artist. This piece was published by Armand & Georges Israel in 1983 during Dali's lifetime andSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali (1904-1989), "Bucephale" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate Signed withBucephale is a limited edition lithograph by Salvador Dali (1904-1989), bearing the plate signature of the artist. This piece was published by Armand & Georges Israel in 1983 during Dali's lifetime anSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali (1904-1989), "Bucephale" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate Signed withBucephale is a limited edition lithograph by Salvador Dali (1904-1989), bearing the plate signature of the artist. This piece was published by Armand & Georges Israel in 1983 during Dali's lifetime anSee Sold Price
Sold2015Pablo Picasso Custom Framed Limited Edition Giclee onPablo Picasso Custom Framed Limited Edition Giclee on canvas Approx 24x30 inches. Plate signed. Includes certificate of authenticity. Custom framed.See Sold Price
Sold2024Marc Chagall (1887-1985), "Judah" Framed Limited Edition Serigraph with Certificate of Authenticity.Judah is a framed limited edition serigraph on paper by Marc Chagall (1887-1985). Authorized by the Chagall Estate and ADAGP Paris , the piece is plate signed and comes with a certificate of authenticSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marc Chagall (1887-1985), "Asher" Framed Limited Edition Serigraph with Certificate of Authenticity.Asher is a framed limited edition serigraph on paper by Marc Chagall (1887-1985). Authorized by the Chagall Estate and ADAGP Paris , the piece is plate signed and comes with a certificate of authenticSee Sold Price
Sold2024Amedeo Modigliani, "Jeanne Hebuterne" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate ofJeanne Hebuterne is a framed limited edition lithograph on paper by Amedeo Modigliani. Printed by Atelier Mourlot in Paris, the piece is plate signed and comes with a certificate of authenticity. MeasSee Sold Price
Sold2024Claude Monet, "Iris" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate of Authenticity.Iris is a framed limited edition lithograph on paper by Claude Monet. Printed by Atelier Tete a Tete in Paris and authorized by the Monet Estate and ADAGP Paris , the piece is plate signed and comes wSee Sold Price
Oct 03Robinhood AuctionsWarhol (1928-1987), "Flowers - Grey/Red" Framed Limited Edition Skateboard Triptych, Plate SignedUS$950
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsShepard Fairey, "No Future" Framed Limited Edition Skateboard Triptych, Plate Signed with Letter ofUS$1,100
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsWarhol (1928-1987), "Flowers - Lime/Orange" Framed Limited Edition Skateboard Triptych, Numbered andUS$950
6 days LeftMoving Miss Daisy LLC (DBA-Miss Daisy's Consignment & Auction House)Guillaume Azoulay - "Cavalcade" - Signed Limited Edition Serigraph Triptych (#4 of 100)US$110(2 bids)
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsWarhol (1928-1987), "Dollar Sign Pink, 1981" Framed Skateboard Triptych, Plate Signed with Letter ofUS$900
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsJean-Michel Basquiat (1960-1988), "Skull" Framed Skateboard Triptych, Plate Signed with Letter ofUS$1,000
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Le Centurion" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate SignedUS$500
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Bucephale" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate Signed withUS$500
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Lady Godiva" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate Signed withUS$500
7 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Neptune" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate Signed withUS$500
Oct 03Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Caligula" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate Signed withUS$500
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsMarc Chagall (1887-1985), "Autour D'elle" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate ofUS$550
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsAmedeo Modigliani, "Nudo Sdraiato Con Le Mani Dietro La Testa" Framed Limited Edition Serigraph withUS$600
2024Robinhood AuctionsMarc Chagall (1887-1985), "The Sun Over Paris" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate ofSee Sold Price
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsMarc Chagall (1887-1985), "Entre L'hiver Et Le Printemps" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph withUS$550
7 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsMarc Chagall (1887-1985), "La Gerbe De Ble" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate ofUS$550
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsAmedeo Modigliani, "Bambina Con Trecce" Framed Limited Edition Serigraph with Certificate ofUS$600
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsRene Magritte (1898-1967), "Le Fils De L'homme" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with CertificateUS$600
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsRene Magritte (1898-1967), "La Grande Famille" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate ofUS$600
7 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsAmedeo Modigliani, "Jenne Hebuterne Con La Mano Sulla Spalla Sinistra" Framed Limited EditionUS$600
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsAmedeo Modigliani, "Busto Di Regazza Seduta" Framed Limited Edition Serigraph with Certificate ofUS$600
Oct 03Robinhood AuctionsAmedeo Modigliani, "Jeanne Hebuterne" Framed Limited Edition Serigraph with Certificate ofUS$600