Sold2022Peter Max- Original Lithograph "Cosmic Runner on Blends Ver. II"Artist: Peter Max. Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: Cosmic Runner on Blends Ver. II. Size (Unframed): 17" x 13". Measures approx. (Framed): 28" x 24". Certificate of Authenticity: From Peter Max StSee Sold Price
Sold2021Peter Max- Original Lithograph "Cosmic Runner withArtist: Peter Max. Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: Cosmic Runner with planets (Mini). Size (Unframed): 5" x 4.5". Size (Framed): 21" x 19". Certificate of Authenticity: From Peter Max Studio. AddiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Peter Max- Original Lithograph "Cosmic Runner with Planets (Mini)"Artist: Peter Max. Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: Cosmic Runner with Planets (Mini). Size (Unframed): 4.5" x 4.5". Measures approx. (Framed): 17.5" x 18.5". Certificate of Authenticity: From PeteSee Sold Price
Sold2024Peter Max- Original Lithograph "Cosmic Jumper on Blends"Artist: Peter Max. Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: Cosmic Jumper on Blends. Size: 17" x 13". Measures approx. 31" x 27" (framed). Signature: Hand Signed and Numbered by the artist. Certificate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022Peter Max- Original Lithograph "Cosmic Flyer on Blends"Artist: Peter Max. Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: Cosmic Flyer on Blends. Size (Unframed): 17" x 13". Measures approx. (Framed): 31" x 27". Certificate of Authenticity: From Peter Max Studio. AddSee Sold Price
Sold2022Peter Max- Original Lithograph "Cosmic Flyer on Blends"Artist: Peter Max. Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: Cosmic Flyer on Blends. Size (Unframed): 17" x 13". Measures approx. (Framed): 29.5" x 25.5". Certificate of Authenticity: From Peter Max Studio.See Sold Price
Sold2022Peter Max- Original Lithograph "Cosmic Flyer with Sun on Blends Ver. II"Artist: Peter Max. Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: Cosmic Flyer with Sun on Blends Ver. II. Size (Unframed): 17" x 13". Measures approx. (Framed): 31" x 27". Certificate of Authenticity: From PeteSee Sold Price
Sold2022MAX ** WOODSTOCK SERIES: COSMIC RUNNER ** SIGNED MIXED MEDIA ORIGINALArtist: Peter Max Title: Woodstock Series: Cosmic Runner Medium: Original Acrylic and Lithograph on Paper Signature: Signed in the brush by Peter Max Edition: Unique, one-of-a-kind Lithograph Size: ApSee Sold Price
Sold2023Peter Max- Original Lithograph "Cosmic Jumper Detail"Artist: Peter Max. Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: Cosmic Jumper Detail. Size: 2" x 2". Measures approx. 15" x 14" (framed). Signature: Hand Signed and Numbered by the artist. Certificate of AutheSee Sold Price
Sold2023Peter Max- Original Lithograph "COSMIC SAILBOAT"Artist: Peter Max. Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: COSMIC SAILBOAT. Size: 3.5" x 3". Measures approx. 21" x 20" (framed). Signature: Hand Signed and Numbered by the artist. Certificate of AuthentiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Peter Max- Original Lithograph "Cosmic Flyer in SpaceArtist: Peter Max. Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: Cosmic Flyer in Space Ver. II (Mini). Size (Unframed): 5" x 4.5". Size (Framed): 18" x 17". Certificate of Authenticity: From Peter Max Studio. ASee Sold Price
Sold2022Peter Max- Original Lithograph "COSMIC SATURN IIArtist: Peter Max. Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: COSMIC SATURN II (Mini). Size (Unframed): 5" x 4.5". Measures approx. (Framed): 19" x 18". Certificate of Authenticity: From Peter Max Studio. AdSee Sold Price
Sold2021Peter Max- Original Lithograph "Cosmic Saturn IIArtist: Peter Max. Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: Cosmic Saturn II (Mini). Size (Unframed): 5" x 4.5". Size (Framed): 18" x 17". Certificate of Authenticity: From Peter Max Studio. Additional: CuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Peter Max- Original Lithograph "Cosmic Saturn IIArtist: Peter Max. Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: Cosmic Saturn II (Mini). Size (Unframed): 5" x 4.5". Size (Framed): 20" x 19". Certificate of Authenticity: From Peter Max Studio. Additional: CuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Peter Max- Original Lithograph "COSMIC SATURN IIArtist: Peter Max. Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: COSMIC SATURN II (Mini). Size (Unframed): 5" x 4.5". Size (Framed): 21" x 20". Certificate of Authenticity: From Peter Max Studio. Additional: CuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Peter Max- Original Lithograph "Cosmic Jumper Detail I (Mini)"Artist: Peter Max. Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: Cosmic Jumper Detail I (Mini). Size (Unframed): 3.5" x 3". Measures approx. (Framed): 18.5" x 17.5". Certificate of Authenticity: From Peter MaxSee Sold Price
Sold2021Peter Max- Original Lithograph "Cosmic Jumper Detail IArtist: Peter Max. Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: Cosmic Jumper Detail I (Mini). Size (Unframed): 3.5" x 3". Size (Framed): 19" x 18". Certificate of Authenticity: From Peter Max Studio. AdditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Peter Max- Original Lithograph "Cosmic Jumper Detail IArtist: Peter Max. Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: Cosmic Jumper Detail I (Mini). Size (Unframed): 3.5" x 3". Measures approx. (Framed): 17" x 16". Certificate of Authenticity: From Peter Max StudSee Sold Price
Sold2022Peter Max- Original Lithograph "Cosmic Jumper Detail IArtist: Peter Max. Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: Cosmic Jumper Detail I (Mini). Size (Unframed): 3.5" x 3". Measures approx. (Framed): 18.5" x 17.5". Certificate of Authenticity: From Peter MaxSee Sold Price
Sold2024Peter Max- Original Mixed Media "Cosmic Runner Ver. I #30"Artist: Peter Max. Medium: Original Mixed Media. Title: Cosmic Runner Ver. I #30. Size: 11" x 8.5". Measures approx. 20" x 17" (framed). Signature: Hand Signed by the artist. Certificate of AuthenticiSee Sold Price
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsPeter Max- Original Lithograph "Cosmic Runner with planets (Mini)"US$550
7 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsPeter Max, "Cosmic Runner on Blends Ver II" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and HandUS$850
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsPeter Max- Original Lithograph "Flower Jumper Over Sunrise on Blends"US$800
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsPeter Max- Original Lithograph "UMBRELLA MAN WITH RAIMBOW SKY ON BLENDS"US$800
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsPeter Max, "Cosmic Runner 2000" Framed Hand Signed Offset Lithograph with Letter of Authenticity.US$350
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsPeter Max, "Cosmic Jumper on Blends" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand SignedUS$850
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncPeter Max, 'Untitled', Original Mixed Media Painting On Ice Hockey Skate W/ Unique Base, 1996US$6,500