Sold2024Two Men's Gemstone Ringsbezel set ruby, approx. 10.0 x 7.5mm, stamped "10K", yellow gold, ring sz. 10-3/4, 7.4 g; bezel set jade cabochon approx. 20.0 x 6.7mm, stamped "585, H.K.", 14kt. yellow gold, ring sz. 8, 5.5 g ProvenSee Sold Price
Sold2020Emerald Glass Stone Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 9Men's ring containing a bezel set faux dark green emerald accented with migraine and crosshatching designs. Size 9. Weighs 6.4 grams. Condition report: good - no issues. Please examine all photos closSee Sold Price
Sold2016MENS 14K YELLOW GOLD JADE FASHION RINGMENS 14K YELLOW GOLD JADE FASHION RING Mens 14K yellow gold fashion ring with a 9 x 14mm cabochon, bezel set piece of jade. The setting surrounding the stone is engraved with a decorative design. WeigSee Sold Price
Sold2023Men's 14kt Yellow Gold And Green Burmese Jade Ring, 12g Size: 10Men's 14kt Yellow Gold And Green Burmese Jade Ring, 12g Size: 10 | Impressed 14K and 585. Bright gold with textured cross hatch shank. Bezel set Burmese jade. Provenance: From the Estate of ProminentSee Sold Price
Sold20229.28Ctw Diamonds & Jade Jadeite men's Ring in 18k &Art Deco period, circa 1940. It was crafted, with a cushioned shape in solid yellow gold of 18 karats, with high polished finish and the top part is crafted in platinum.Bezel set on top with an oval cSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Collection of Three Gold Gemstone Rings1) 18K yellow gold ring with oval cabochon jade, 2.52 x 4.14 mm with diamond halo, sz 6.5, 2) 14K retro star sapphire ring, sz 6.5, and 3) 10K rose and white gold retro ring with bezel set blue zirconSee Sold Price
Sold20241920s 10k gold ring, Knights of Columbus fraternal ringAntique Knights of Columbus fraternal mens ring set in 10k yellow gold, enameled and engraved. 6.6g Provenance:The Family property of Sam R. Costello, a close associate of Al Capone, as seen in the inSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Nephrite Jade RingBeautiful and large vintage jade ring set in 10k yellow gold. The nephrite jade is cut in an oval cabochon cut and measures 7/8" long and 5/8" wide. The vintage jade ring is quite large with a very inSee Sold Price
Sold2016Masonic Ring With DiamondDESCRIPTION: Tested 10K yellow gold ring bezel set with approx. 8 point diamond. MEASUREMENTS: Size 9. 6.3 dwt (9.6 gr). CONDITION: Crack in shank.See Sold Price
Sold202110k Yellow Gold Ruby & Diamond Men's Ring10k yellow gold men's ring set with large faceted ruby and twelve round brilliant cut diamonds. Stamped indistinctively and 10k. Ring size 11 1/2. Approx. overall weight 10.9 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023YELLOW GOLD 1CTW DIAMOND MEN'S RING, SIZE 1010K yellow gold men's ring set with multiple 1 ctw round cut diamonds. Ring size 10. Apparently unmarked but tested for 14K gold purity. Approx. weight 9.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022A SAPPHIRE RING AND BANDA SAPPHIRE RING AND BANDMid-20th century, 10k yellow gold men's ring set with one round 4mm faceted blue sapphire and four round brilliant cut melee diamonds, 4.1 grams; together with 10k yellow goldSee Sold Price
Sold2022An 18K Bezel-Set Jade Ring by Gumuchian18K yellow gold ring by Gumuchian featuring oval cabochon jade, measuring approx. 17.12 x 12.43 mm, bezel set in woven design, signed with Gumuchian maker's mark, sz. 6.5, 20.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Stacking Rings Pearl, Sterling and 10K GoldStacking Rings Pearl, Sterling and 10K Gold. A fine set of 6 rings featuring 10k yellow gold bezel set pearls on sterling silver bands. The largest ring is stamped 10k on the bezel and 925 on the bandSee Sold Price
Sold2016POLAND 14K BEZEL SET BLACK JADE RINGPOLAND 14K YELLOW GOLD 14.48 X 17.95MM BEZEL SET BLACK JADE RING, HALLMARKS. RING SIZE 8 3/4; GROSS WEIGHT 8.18 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Synthetic Cabochon Ruby Ring in 10K Yellow Gold SettingSynthetic Cabochon Ruby in 10K Yellow Gold Setting, notched bezel set oval synthetic ruby cabochon stone, set into 10K yellow gold, hallmarked shank, apprx size 7.5 , 5.14 grams. Condition: Wear to shSee Sold Price
Sold2016POLAND 14K BEZEL SET BLACK JADE RINGPOLAND 14K YELLOW GOLD 14.52 X 17.57MM BEZEL SET BLACK JADE RING, HALLMARKS. RING SIZE 7; GROSS WEIGHT 8.41 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2024Assorted Gold, Jade, and Coral Jewelry Grouping.Including a 14kt yellow gold ring with a central bezel set jade cabochon - stamped "14K", size 7; a vintage 14kt yellow gold figural brooch in the form of an owl with polished coral bead eyeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Two Lady's Gemstone Rings in 14K Gold1) 10K yellow gold vintage blue zircon ring, bezel set with bow design, sz 6.25, and 2) 14K yellow gold synthetic emerald with cubic zirconia trillions, sz 6.5, 8 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold201810K Gold Ring; 9 g & 14K Gold Bracelet; 2 gMen's 10K yellow gold ring set approx. size 11 weighing 9 grams and a 14K yellow gold herringbone 6 1/2" bracelet weighing 2 grams. The bracelet does have some kinks that will need fixed to be worn. CSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Pair of Lady's Gold Gemstone Rings1) 18K yellow gold textured ring with green and blue turquoise beads set in sporadic pattern across the top of ring, sz 5.5 and 2) 10K yellow gold ring with marquise cut jade set in bypass design, szSee Sold Price
Sold2019Blue Stone RingNice 10K yellow gold and Blue Stone Ring Bezel set round brilliant cut center stone measures 1 CT. Accented with twelve .10 CT CZs. 5.8 grams. Size 6.25.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 10K Yellow Gold Garnet RingVintage 10K yellow gold ring, polished, featuring 4 bezel set round brilliant cut garnets, weighing a total of approx. 0.72 carat, marked: "HW 10K". Measuring approx. US size 6, approx. 1.4 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2017Three (3) Jade RingsA group of Three (3) (3) jade rings. Set in 9k (333), 10k and 14k yellow gold. t.w.: 6.2 gramsSee Sold Price
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersMen's 14k Yellow and White Gold 0.40 ctw Bezel Round Diamond Solitaire Band RingUS$1
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique 10k Gold Rectangular Bezel Set Purple Stone Solitaire Hand Engraved RingUS$1
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupDiamond Ruby 24k Gold & Silver Ring Constantine 1321 Round Top Large Signet RingUS$500
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsDavid Webb Jade Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Black Enamel Diamonds Ruby RingUS$5