Sold2022Pair of 14K Yellow Gold Oval CufflinksStamped 14K Italy; together with a goldstone and green glass gentlemen's dress set, comprising two cuff buttons, and four shirt studs, and ten assorted gold tone tie tacks including bee, butterflies &See Sold Price
Sold202414k Yellow Gold Oval Cufflinks14k Yellow Gold Oval Cufflinks. Marked "14" to the backings. Weight Approx., 6.68 grams Measures Approx., 1 inch length Domestic Shipping: $35See Sold Price
Sold201614K Signet Ring and Cufflinks14K yellow gold signet ring, size 12 1/2, together with pair 14K yellow gold oval cufflinks, 1" x 9/16". Each monogrammed and marked 14K. 38 grams total. Estate of Jane McKinnon, Lenoir City, TN. (AddSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Pair of Cufflinks & Class Ring in Gold1) 14K yellow gold oval cufflinks with flush set round sapphire, side of cufflink engraved "WB McC", swivel bar clasp, 0.75 in. L, and 2) 10K yellow gold Glenelg High School 1963 class ring with synthSee Sold Price
Sold2021An Engraved Signet Ring & Cufflinks in Gold1) 14K yellow gold oval cufflinks with interlocking script monogram ""AW" and 2) 10K yellow gold ring with interlocking script monogram, sz 9.5, 14.3 grams tw Private Collection from a Baltimore GentlSee Sold Price
Sold2018Two Pairs of Gent's Cufflinks & Tie Pin in Gold1) 14K yellow gold rectangular cufflinks with criss cross engraving and swivel bar clasp, 0.75 in. L with matching tie pin, 0.5 in. L and 2) 14K yellow gold oval cufflinks with single cut diamond in tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Art Deco 14K Yellow Gold Oval Monogram CufflinksArt Deco 14K yellow gold oval cufflinks with scalloped pattern finish, marked: "ANSON 14K/14K" with maker's mark. 0.812" L x 0.625" W. Approx: 4.2 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2018Pair, Men's 14k Yellow Gold & Onyx CufflinksPair of men's 14k yellow gold oval cufflinks set with engraved onyx featuring profile of Roman soldier. Marked for 14k gold quality. Measures approximately 1.0" x 0.75". Total weight approximately 17.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Vintage 925 Sterling 14k Yellow Gold Textured Oval CufflinksAn elegant and authentic pair of cufflinks from Tiffany & Co. crafted from sterling silver with 14k yellow gold accent, the pair features textured fine grooved design on an oval shape top with a mixtuSee Sold Price
Sold202014K Yellow Gold Malachite Oval CufflinksThese cufflinks are 14k yellow gold and feature 2 malachite cabochons. They measure 26mm x 18mm and weigh 20 grams. The backs are stamped with the gold content. ***FREE JEWELRY SHIPPING FOR OUR VIRTUASee Sold Price
Sold2023Handcast Mermaid 14K Yellow Gold Cuff-LinksHand-cast mermaid 14K yellow gold cuff-links, oval, marked length 18.5 mm. total weight: 7.8 grams Provenance: Property from the estate of a former San Antonio, Texas banker We happily provide seamSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Pair of Gent's 14K Tiger's Eye Cufflinks14K yellow gold cufflinks featuring oval cabochon tiger's eye measuring 9 x 11mm set in the center of each rectangular cufflink, 13.5 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021MENS DAD 14k YELLOW GOLD OVAL CREST CUFF LINKS 21 xMENS DAD 14k YELLOW GOLD OVAL CREST CUFF LINKS 21 x 16mm 15.7g 36190 MENS DAD 14k YELLOW GOLD OVAL CREST CUFF LINKS 21 x 16mm 15.7g 36190 Description Mens 14k Yellow Gold (not plated or filled) CrestSee Sold Price
Sold2022Col. Parker's 14K Diamond Accented Cufflinks From ElvisCol. Tom Parker's 14K Yellow Gold Diamond Accented Oval Cufflinks Gifted From Elvis Presley W/Letter From Priscilla Presley - These gold cufflinks were owned by Col. Tom Parker, and were a gift from ESee Sold Price
Sold2021JEWELRY. (6) Pair of Gold Cufflinks.Including a pair of engraved 14kt yellow gold double-panel oval cufflinks - stamped, "14K"; a pair of engraved 14kt yellow gold and black enamel double-panel circular cufflinks - stamped, "WAB14K"; aSee Sold Price
Sold2019Two Pairs of 14k Yellow Gold CufflinksIncluding one pair of oval, 14k yellow gold double-sided cufflinks, each with a ribbed pattern, engraved on reverse: "W.W.B."; together with one pair of oval, 14k yellow gold cufflinks, each monoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Two Pairs of Gent's Cufflinks in Gold1) 14K yellow gold cufflinks featuring 4 oval cabochon amethyst measuring 12 x 16.5mm bezel se on either side of the cufflink and 2) 14K yellow gold cufflinks featuring a contemporary rectangle shape,See Sold Price
Sold2016Pair Tiffany 14K Onyx CufflinksPair Tiffany & Co. 14K yellow gold oval onyx cufflinks, 3/4" H x 9/16" W cup. Marked Tiffany & Co. and 585 on sides of post. 11.8 grams. Provenance: Collection of the late Edwin and Rebecca Raskin, NaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage 14K Yellow Gold & Onyx CufflinksVintage Linds 14K yellow gold and onyx cufflinks, oval bezel-set onyx stones; approx: 13mm x 17mm each. Marked: "LINDS / 14K / LINDSA," 0.937" L x 0.625" W x 0.187" H. Approx: 8.0 dwt. inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold201814K gold cufflinks14K yellow gold cufflinks w/ polished oval garnets, total weight 10.3 grams, length 1"See Sold Price
Sold2023Pr 14K YG Diamond Imperial Russian Style CufflinksPair of 14K yellow gold, silver gilt, diamond and enamel vintage Imperial Russian style oval cufflinks. Each have a center double relief eagle design with center diamond accents. This is set in yellowSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two pairs of cufflinks14k & 10k yellow gold Including a pair of 14k yellow gold freeform textured ball cufflinks (0.375" Dia) and a pair of 10k yellow gold ribbed oval cufflinks (0.75" W x 0.50" H) 14k: 25.8 grams; 10k:See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Jade CufflinksVintage 14K yellow gold and oval jade cufflinks, bezel-set jade stones approx: 12mm x 16mm, marked "PM / 14K," with maker's mark. 0.875" L x 0.875" W. Approx: 10.4 dwt inclusive.See Sold Price
8 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryVintage Star Sapphire Etched Oval Cufflinks in Solid 14K Yellow GoldUS$710
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryVintage Star Sapphire Etched Oval Cufflinks in Solid 14K Yellow GoldUS$710
4 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage Men's 14K Yellow Gold Jade Disc Oval Florentine Twisted Wire CufflinksUS$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold 0.04 ctw Round Single Cut Diamond Etched Polished Oval CufflinkUS$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Men's 14K Yellow Gold Star Ruby Florentine Finish Large Oval CufflinksUS$1
854 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersMen's Solid 14k Yellow Gold Textured Oval Tree Stump Pattern Cufflinks LinksUS$1
1 day LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage Tiffany & Co. 14k Gold Old Round Blue Sapphire Oval Florentine CufflinksUS$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLarge Vintage Mens 14K Yellow Gold Oval Jade Squared Puffed Florentine CufflinksUS$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersMens Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Oval Grooved Lines Polished Finish Swivel CufflinksUS$1
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersHAND ENGRAVED 19C VICTORIAN 14K GOLD OVAL CUFFLINKS Engraved Pair of 19th Century VictorianUS$55(3 bids)
1 day LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Yellow Gold Oval Blue Star Sapphire Florentine Swirl Cuff LinksUS$1
4 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Men's 14k Yellow Gold EGL Deep Green Jadeite Jade Rectangular CufflinksUS$1
8 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryVintage Engravable Signet Cufflinks Set in 18k Yellow and White GoldUS$1,000
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryVintage Engravable Signet Cufflinks Set in 18k Yellow and White GoldUS$1,000
Oct 02Elmwood'sTIFFANY & CO., A VINTAGE PAIR OF CUFFLINKS in 14ct yellow gold, each comprising two plain oval£350
18 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage 1960's Blue Sapphire Round Textured Cufflinks 14K Yellow Gold, 9.31 GramUS$750
18 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage 1960's Black Onyx Green Serpentine Cufflinks 14K Yellow Gold, 13.65 GrUS$1,200