Sold2016Britains CollectionDiarama-Collection of Britains, all 1980"™s Marching Bands, bag piper"™s, honoring the Queen, all pieces are glued to platform, contains approx. 100 piecesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Drag Regimental Stein w Marching Band StanhopeRegimental Stein 1/2L Pottery. “5. Esk. 2. Garde Drag. Regt. Kaiser Alexandra v. Russl. Berlin 1910-13, Paul Lotsch.” Four side scenes. Rear roster. Stanhope with marching band. Large horse and riSee Sold Price
Sold2019Judith Leiber Lizard Evening Bag w AccessoriesJudith Leiber lizard skin evening bag style 8675 with accessories. Comes with original receipt, protective pouch and box from 1990. Enameled and rhinestone set gold finished clasp with matching make-uSee Sold Price
Sold2023Minolta 9000 Maxxum Camera W Bag & AccessoriesA Minolta camera, 9000 Maxxum, with 62mm lens. Comes with additional attachments, such a Minolta flash and Minolta MD-90 base attachment. Comes with blue Strap on it bag with multiple pockets, comes wSee Sold Price
Sold2021NIKON D40 Camera W/ Bag & AccessoriesA Nikon D40 Camera with Nikon accessories, another Nikon lens, Nikon pamphlets, and wires. Pieces are contained in a black and blue hued Lowepro camera bag. Bag has shoulder strap, Camera bag measuresSee Sold Price
Sold2020ACCESSORY BAG, COLLARS, CUFFS, SLEEVES, 1820-1870s1 cream silk satin uncut, hand-painted accessories bag w/ hanging flower basket, corded tassels & floral swags, 1820's, 13.5" x 19", (stains, fraying edges)good; 1 jabot collar w/ mm lace, wagon wheelSee Sold Price
Sold2021SMALL PAINTED DRESSER & NIGHTSTANDSMALL BLUE PAINTED DRESSER & NIGHTSTAND W/ MARCHING BAND MOTIF, LARGEST 26"H X 18"D X 30"W, GOOD CONDITION, SMALL PAINT LOSSESSee Sold Price
Sold2019W. Britains Marching Band #41151Queen Elizabeth II Golden Jubilee 1953. Very Good Condition No Box 21 PiecesSee Sold Price
Sold2019W. Britains Marching Band #41151Queen Elizabeth II Golden Jubilee 1953. Very Good Condition No Box 20 PiecesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Gradient Hair AccessoriesLouis Vuitton 2021 Spring-Summer Monogram Gradient Hair Accessories W/Dust Bag and Box (Never Worn/Sold Out) - This stylish and functional 3-piece set of hair claw clips from Louis Vuitton's 2021 SpriSee Sold Price
Sold2024ASHTON MODELS #18G 1929 AHRENS FOX FIRE TRUCKdie cast, red, Cheviot Fire Dept decals, w/name plate, hoses & accessories bag, orig box & insert, C9.See Sold Price
Sold2022Wiking, 27 Modelle + 14 Tuten mit ZubehorWiking, 27 models + 14 bags with accessories, W.-Germany, 1:87, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022HERMES TOGO RED BIRKIN BAG w Duster, AccessoriesRed Leather BIRKIN TOGO bag with chrome accessories and hardware. Includes Lock and Key Set, Clochette. Bag comes in signed Orange Hermes Cloth Duster Bag. Vintage Hermes has wear to leather and hardwSee Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Structured LuggageMonogram Structure luggage, Louis Vuitton, size is 21 1/2 x 15 x 7, has felt storage bag and accessories, lock w/2 keys, straps, garment bag, luggage tagSee Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton Monogram Structure BagMonogram Structure luggage, Louis Vuitton, size is 21 1/2 x 15 x 7, has felt storage bag and accessories, lock w/2 keys, straps, garment bag, luggage tagSee Sold Price
Sold2023Suarez Crocodile Garden Tote Butterfly Print w/ Pouch Accessory CreamSuarez Crocodile Garden Tote Butterfly Print w/ Pouch Accessory Cream/Multi; Total Bag h:17.5; Bag Base: 18x13.5x5depth;Pouch/Clutch:5x8;Chord:14.5See Sold Price
Sold2021SPORTS BAG FILLED W/ CRICKET ACCESSORIESSLAZENGER PADDLE, SAFETY HELMET, GOALIE PADDING, LACROSS STICK, SHOES & GLOVESSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kiss Band Signed Washburn Electric Guitar W/Gig BagKiss Band Signed Washburn Electric Guitar W/Gig Bag and Letter of Provenance - This white Washburn electric guitar is signed by the members of the iconic American rock band, Kiss. The guitar is signedSee Sold Price
Sold201726 ELASTOLIN US ARMY SOLDIERScomposition, 4 in tall, 5 mounted figures w/9-piece band, 12 marching soldiers, C6-9.See Sold Price
Sold2022NEWPORT COLLECTION Pastel Green Beach Bag & HatNEWPORT COLLECTION Pastel Green Beach Bag & Hat, bag measures 17 3/4 L x 12 1/2 h x 4 1/2 w inches, with tags. Beach accessories, Beach bag, bag hat, sun hat, Newport collection, Newport Beach, 5See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Clothing & AccessoriesA collection of approximately fifteen pieces of vintage clothing and accessories. Includes a Red marching band cape, suspenders and vest, with a box of collars, visors and spats. Wear and minor damageSee Sold Price
Sold20162 Cole Haan Bags & Silk Scarf1st item: Cole Haan brown canvas/leather handbag with double handles, 12-1/4" H x 15" W. 2nd item: Cole Haan brown leather accessories bag, leather lined. 7" H x 9-1/2" W. 3rd item: Audrey Talbott "CaSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI Shoulder Bag W Front PocketGUCCI ACCESSORY COLLECTION Shoulder bag W front Pocket. Marked MADE IN ITALY. Hand made. Navy Blue toned leather & suede. Navy blue & red toned stripe. Front zipper pocket with gold toned zipper. GoldSee Sold Price
Sold2019Glittery Black Beaded Satin Evening PurseShimmery swinging beads on satin drawstring purse with wrist band, clutch, evening bag, fashion accessory, property of. Brooklyn Brownstone Estate, measures app 7 by 6 inchesSee Sold Price