Sold2024Judaic 800 & 835 Silver Collection Group Lot Kiddush Cups Menorah etcJudaica Continental European 800 and 835 Sterling Silver Kiddush Cups and Shabbath Menorah Candle Holder Total Weight: 420 Grams 800 Silver Weight: 316.5 Grams 835 Silver weight: 103.5 Grams Lot ComprSee Sold Price
Sold2024Judaic Sterling Silver Tableware Collection Goblets Menorah Etc 532 GramsJudaica Sterling Silver Tableware Collection Grouping Group Lot Goblet Menorah Etc Total Weight of Sterling Silver: 532.6 Grams Lot Comprising: 1x Sterling Silver Kiddush Cup with Repousse Hebrew LettSee Sold Price
Sold2024Judaica Sterling Silver Besamin Spice Tower Collection Group LotJudaic Hebrew Sterling Silver Besamin Spice Tower Collection Grouping Lot Combined Weight: 207.1 Grams Lot Comprising: 1x Hazorfim Besamin Spice Tower Hallmarked on Rim of Foot: " Hazorfim 925 " WeighSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judaica Sterling Silver Kiddush Cups 3pc LOT 256g.A three (3) piece collection of Judaica sterling silver kiddush cups. Various makers, all having a chalice form design. Includes: one (1) silver wedding anniversary cup with impressed botanical designSee Sold Price
Sold20243 Piece Sterling Lot Judaica3 piece sterling silver Judaica lot. 2 mezuzahs, 1 with scroll, each 6 1/2"L; kiddush cup, 5 3/8"H, 267.7 grams total. Kiddush cup heavily tarnished.See Sold Price
Sold2024Judaica Sterling Silver Sculpture Desk Collection Group LotJudaic Sterling Silver Sculpture Desk Collection 12 Pieces Lot Comprising: 1x Hazorfim Abstract Desk Table Folded Sculpture with Small Hole through Hallmarked on Side: " Hazorfim 925 " Approx: 1 3/8"HSee Sold Price
Sold2024Judaic Sterling Silver Jewelry Collection Over 50 Items Ring Pendant Pen Brooch Necklace etcJudaica Sterling Silver Jewelry Collection Grouping Group Lot Over 50 Pieces of Jewelry Including Rolex Israel Sterling Silver Pen 6"L Marked Rolex Israel Comprising: Earrings Bracelets Necklaces RingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Judaica Kiddush Goblet Cups GroupCcollection of six sterling silver cups, including: one ornate repousse Italian hallmarked with dedication engraving; one Sanborns Mexican silver goblet with engraved C design; one filigree style cupSee Sold Price
Sold2018Judaica Sterling Kiddush CupJudaica Sterling Silver Kiddush Cup. Measures - 5" high. Weight - 83.2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024Judaic Sterling Silver Pair Of Filigree Kiddush Cups Gold Vermeil InteriorJudaica Sterling Silver Pair Of Filigree Kiddush Cups Gold Washed Interior Lot Comprising: 1x Pair of Sterling Silver Kiddush Cups Gold Vermeil Washed Interior with Filigree Reticulated Openwork to BaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Judaica Sterling Silver Kiddush CupSterling Silver Kiddush cup with grapes ornamentation. 4.25" W at base, 7.75"H. Weighs 304 grams. Marked at base "Sterling". Impressed Hebrew blessing on base. Condition report: Good condition, no issSee Sold Price
Sold2019(2 Pc) Judaica Sterling Silver Kiddush CupDESCRIPTION: A 2-piece Silver Plated judaica kiddush cup and saucer, features repousse floral designs and 'Star of David' motif on saucer, with Hebrew scripture.Total Weight: 65 Grams (Tested 92%) CIRSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE JUDAICA STERLING SILVER KIDDUSH CUPA vintage sterling silver kiddush cup. The footed cup is richly decorated with embossed grapevine ornaments. A crowned blessing in Hebrew is on the front of the piece. Weight: 183 grams. Collectibel JSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling 925 & 800 Silver Judaica Kiddush Cup LOT4 sterling silver cups. Includes~ 1 x 800 silver Jewish Judaica goblet cup with an engraved Menorah with partial chased design on either side with Hebrew letters below. 3 x sterling 925 kiddush cups iSee Sold Price
Sold202419th c. Russian 84 Silver Beaker Cup Collection Group Lot19th Century Russian 84 Silver Beaker Cup Collection Lot Comprising: 1x Russian 84 Silver Kiddush Cup by Aleksander Kazmirovich Vyrzhikovsky Etched with Synagogue & Floral Motif Hallmarked with Maker'See Sold Price
Sold2023Judaica Sterling Silver Kiddush CupJudaica Sterling Silver Kiddush Cup Featuring Floral Design Marked Underneath " Sterling " Weight : 90 grams Dimensions 3.5"H 2.5" W In Overall Good Condition Please look at Photos Closely Out of a NeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judaica Sterling Silver Kiddush Cup w/ Server Tray Set 835 Sterling SilverJudaica Sterling Silver Kiddush Cup w/ Server Tray Set 835 Sterling Silver Lot Includes: 6x Sterling Silver Kiddush Cups With Repousse Motif On A Border Of Lip and Base 2 5/8"H x Top 1 5/8"W x Base 1See Sold Price
Sold2024(4 pc) Judaica Sterling Silver Kiddush CupsDESCRIPTION: A group of sterling silver kiddush cups include the following: (1) Repousse grape decorated cup, stamped "925" (1) "Elie Wiesel Remembrance Award" incised cup. Stamped "sterling" (1) RaisSee Sold Price
Sold2022Judaica Sterling Silver Kiddush CupJudaica Sterling Silver Kiddush Cup. Measures approx. - 4 3/4" high x 3" diameter. Weight - 109.80 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Judaica Sterling Silver Kiddush CupDESCRIPTION: A Sterling silver Kiddush cup decorated along the cup and base with draping filigree patterns, marked "925 Israel" Total Weight: 68.6 Grams CIRCA: Mid-Late 20th Cent. ORIGIN: Israel DIMENSee Sold Price
Sold2022Judaica Sterling Silver Kiddush CupJudaica Sterling Silver Kiddush Cup. Measures approx. - 4 3/4" high x 2 3/4" diameter. Weight - 65.18 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 5 Judaica Sterling Silver Kiddush Cups.Lot of 5 Judaica Sterling Silver Kiddush Cups. All Fully Hallmarked.Condition: Generally Good.Total Weight: 237g/7.6ozt.Dimensions: Largest- H-5.25" x Dia-2.75".Provenance: From a Long Island, NY HomeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Three Judaica Sterling Silver Kiddush CupsLot of Three Judaica Sterling Silver Kiddush Cups. Largest measures H: 5 1/4", weighs 6 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judaica Sterling Silver Repousse Kiddush Cups 150gAn estate collection of seven (7) Judaica sterling silver kiddush cups. Each featuring an ornate relief of floral wreath medallions around rims. Includes six (6) small cups and one (1) medium cup. EacSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMannys JewelryVintage Jewish Judaica Sterling Silver Bier Israel Shabbat Kiddush CupUS$180
Nov 12J. Greenstein & Co., Inc.A PAIR OF STERLING SILVER KIDDUSH CUPS GIVEN BY THE SPINKA REBBE. New York, c. 1985. Each cup isUS$450
Nov 12J. Greenstein & Co., Inc.A STERLING SILVER KIDDUSH CUP AND UNDERPLATE BY HAZORFIM. Israel, modern. Traditional form withUS$125