Sold2024Porcelain Tea Set Made in Thailand, Cloisonne Egg, Elephant FigurePorcelain Tea Set Made in Thailand, Cloisonne Egg, Elephant FigureSee Sold Price
Sold202317PC ST. PETERSBURG COBALT PORCELAIN TEA SET W BOX17 PIECE LOMONSOV HAND DECORATED PORCELAIN COBALT BLUE AND WHITE IMPERIAL RUSSIAN ST. PETERSBURG TEA SET IN BOX-SERVICE FOR SIX-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, PIECES INCLUDE 2 LIDS ( AS PER THE LABEL)See Sold Price
Sold13 pcs Vintage Thut MR "Louvre" Bavaria White Porcelain Tea Set w/ Pink Rose Design. See pics.13 Vintage Thut MR "Louvre" Bavaria White Porcelain Tea Set w/ Pink Rose Design. Some scratches and stains due to age. Condition is fair to good. Measures 6" x 8" Dm-2621See Sold Price
Sold2023Set5 Gold Toned Porcelain Tea Set W Flower MotifGold Toned Porcelain Tea Set W Pink Flower. Significant wearing to gilded porcelain. Tray measures approx 9.5 x 8. Creamer, tea cup and saucer and a tea pot to set. No label to piece. Gilded porcelainSee Sold Price
Sold2021JAPANESE PORCELAIN TEA SET w/ SAMURAI MOTIF SIGNEDIncluding: Tea pot, sugar, creamer, waste bowl (hairline), (2) 8 1/2 inch plates, (12) 7 1/2 inch plates (1) rim chip and (1) hairline, (9) tea cups (with interior decorations) and (12) saucers.See Sold Price
Sold2023Continental Porcelain Tea Set w/ Large PlateHand painted flowers & gilt rim, four sets continental porcelain tea sets with large plate. Plate size Approx.: 8.25 inch D.See Sold Price
Sold201517pc Lindner Kueps Bavaria/German cobalt porcelain tea17pc Lindner Kueps Bavaria/German cobalt porcelain tea set w gold dec - teapot is 8" tall - Amherst estateSee Sold Price
Sold2023English Porcelain Coalport Tea Set w/ Cobalt Trim, 15 pcs.English porcelain Coalport tea set, pattern number 2098, consisting of one (1) teapot, one (1) covered sugar bowl, one (1) creamer, one (1) footed waste bowl, two (2) serving plates (8" and 8 3/4" diaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Capodimonte Porcelain Coffee/ Tea Set w/ CherubsVintage Capodimonte Italian Coffee/ Tea Set. Tea/ Coffee Pot, Creamer, Sugar Bowl and Tray. Have Reuge Swiss Music Boxes in Bases. Measure 11 1/2"-6" tall, Tray is 15" x 8 1/2". Good overall conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024German porcelain child's tea set w 6 cups & saucers, 6 dessert plates, sugar & creamer (no teapot)German porcelain child's tea set w 6 cups & saucers, 6 dessert plates, sugar & creamer (no teapot)See Sold Price
Sold2024FLORAL PORCELAIN TEA SERVING SET W/ TRAYSLIMOGE? PLEASE SEE PHOTOS OF HALL MARK INC. 9 PCS.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Childs Porcelain China Tea Set w/ BoxOriginal box is very worn. Tea set is in great condition. Each piece is marked "Made in Japan". Plate stands are not included.See Sold Price
Sold2024Austrian 11 Piece Vintage Porcelain Tea SetAustrian 11 Piece Vintage Porcelain Tea Set Along w/ a 22 Piece Bernardaud & Co Limoge, France Set. 33 Pieces Total. Condition: Generally very good. Dimensions: Coffee Pot-H-=10". Provenance: From a LSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHINESE FLAMBE GLAZE PORCELAIN VASECHINESE FLAMBE GLAZE PORCELAIN VASE W/ELEPHANT HEADS, APPROXIMATELY 13 1/2 IN HIGHSee Sold Price
Sold2021Alboth & Kaiser Porcelain Tea Set Blue White, W GermanyAlboth & Kaiser Porcelain Tea Set Blue White, W Germany. Size: 9h x 6.5w pot, 3.5h x 3w creamer, 4h x 2.75w sugar, 2.5h x 3.25w cups, 4.5dia saucerSee Sold Price
Sold2018Beautiful Gold plated Porcelain Tea SetBeautiful Gold plated Porcelain Tea Set. H: 9" W: 9-3/4" D:4-1/4"See Sold Price
SoldVintage Japanese Porcelain Tea Set for Two, White w/ Blue Glazed MotifAppears to be in good shape. The piece measures approx 7.75h x 10w x 5.25d inches. See pics. E-2670See Sold Price
Sold20183 PIECE ROYAL CROWN DERBY IMARI PORCELAIN TEA SET.3 PIECE ROYAL CROWN DERBY IMARI PORCELAIN TEA SET. Teapot Ht. 6" W. 9 3/4", Sugar H. 5 1/2", Creamer H. 3 1/4". Condition: good with no cracks or chips.See Sold Price
Sold2021Silver Plated Blue And White Porcelain Tea Bowl SetA Pair Chinese Qing Dy Silver Plated Blue And White Porcelain Buddhism Sutra Tea Bowl Set w Qianlong Mark Dimension: 81 x 85 x 85(mm) 3.19 x 3.35 x 3.35(inches) Dimension: 107 x 107 x 18(mm) 4.21 x 4.See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Blue And White Porcelain Teapot ,Cups & Plate中國明代 青花瓷器 茶具一套 A Set Chinese Ming Dynasty Blue And White Porcelain Tea set. Teapot ,Cups & Plate w Cheng Hua Mark DiSee Sold Price
Sold202121 Pc. Belleek Irish Porcelain Tea Set and Plates21 piece Belleek Irish porcelain tea set and plates includes teapot (8"W x 4"H), creamer (4"W x 3"H) , 5 tea cups (4"W x 2'H), 4 saucers (5.5"W), large platter (17.5"L x 14"W), 4 salad plates (7'), 3See Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Tongxinghe Mark Porcelain Tea Pot Set with 4 Cups1921 Chinese Tongxinghe Mark Porcelain Tea Pot Set with 4 Cups?Teapot: W 17.8 cm (7 in.) x H 16 cm (6.3 in.), Cups: D 6.3 cm (2.5 in.)x 4, Preview from Feb.19th to 23rd from 1:00 PM TO 5:00 PM EasternSee Sold Price
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.CHINTZWARE Vntg Set 4 Porc Teapot W Lid & CupsUS$10(2 bids)
5 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryWood Carved Spoon and For w Elephant Head CarvingUS$10
4 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.Set Of Five Dresden Lamb Porcelain Hand Painted Tea Set \ Coffee SetUS$5,500
5 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyComplete 19pc Lenox Renaissance Nativity SetUS$70(1 bid)