Sold2021VINTAGE COSTUME JEWELRY & TRINKETS INCL. GUCCIGroup of (17) pieces vintage jewelry and accessories, including a Gucci watch, several other watches, watch faces, and bands - many gold filled; a small picture frame, (3) pairs of pierced earrings, aSee Sold Price
Sold2017pair of "diamantissima" earrings, gucciPAIR OF "DIAMANTISSIMA" EARRINGS, GUCCI each designed as large yellow gold pierced hoop. Signed Gucci. Made in Italy. Gr 18,20 - diam. 5,30 Lot wit additional VAT - different buyer's premium for detaSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Pair of Gucci Sterling Silver Earrings,logo design on 1/2" round discs, pierced, signed.See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE ELEGANT TEARDROP PIERCED EARRINGSVINTAGE ELEGANT TEARDROP PIERCED EARRINGS -PIERCED EARRINGS-1.25"See Sold Price
Sold202118KT YELLOW GOLD AND DIAMOND BOW FORM EARRINGS18KT YELLOW GOLD AND DIAMOND BOW FORM EARRINGSPierced style. Impressed 750. 14gr. Provenance: Property of a Grosse Pointe, MI collector of fine jewelry.See Sold Price
Sold2023KJL for Avon Genuine Lucite Undersea Necklace with Matching Goldtone CZ Shell EarringsKJL for Avon Genuine Lucite Undersea Necklace 18 in. x 1/2 in. x 2 in. x 1 1/4 in. with Matching Goldtone CZ Shell EarringsPierced 1 1/2 in. x 3/4 in. ; in original box.See Sold Price
Sold202418k and 14k Gold Pierced Earring Assortment18k and 14k Gold Pierced Earring Assortment (5) total items including a pair of Cartier Love earrings in box, a pair of Tiffany & Co diamond studs on backer card (marked '18k' / '750') as well as a paSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of 18 Karat White Gold Pierced EarringsPair of 18 Karat White Gold Pierced Earrings set with diamonds and rubies 7.8 grams total weight rubies 4.9 carat total weight *Please Note* Available condition reports and/or additional photos for thSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & COMPANY 18K PIERCED EARRINGSTIFFANY & COMPANY 18K PIERCED EARRINGS- 17.4 GRAMS- 1" LONG- GOLD & BLACK EARRINGS IN CONTRASTING COLORS- OMEGA EARRING BACKS- VERY GOOD CONDITION- WOMEN'S FINE JEWELRY; HIGH END JEWELRY; FANCY JEWELRSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier 18k White Gold and Diamond Pierced EarringsCartier 18k White Gold and Diamond Pierced Earrings Each having a 0.20 carat round cut diamond surrounded by round cut diamonds; marked 'Cartier', 'Au750' and 'HII363' on posts Diameter: 3/8 inches WeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pr. Diamond & 14K WG Articulated Pierced EarringsPair of estate diamond and 14K white gold pierced articulated drop earrings, featuring upper surmounts of diamond encrusted trefoil designs suspended on open work frame containing prong set brilliantSee Sold Price
Sold202214K White Gold and 8 ct Diamond Pierced Earrings, Inside Out14K White Gold Inside Out Style Diamond Pierced Earrings, Front half and inside of back half are encrusted with 8cttw diamonds so they all show from the front, Hinged bottom 1 3/8" x 1", Marked 14K, YSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Platinum and Diamond Pierced EarringsTiffany & Co. Platinum and Diamond Pierced Earrings (2) items including a pair of Tiffany & Co. earrings having diamond studs set with 5mm round brilliant cut diamonds, weighing approximately 0.66 carSee Sold Price
Sold202414k White Gold and Diamond Stud Pierced Earrings14k White Gold and Diamond Stud Pierced Earrings Round cut diamonds weighing approximately 1.01 carats each (6.6 by 6.6 by 3.8mm), I/J color, I-1 clarity, each in a basket setting (marked '14k') PropeSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Diamond Halo & Emerald Pierced EarringsItem/Description: Stunning geometric 14K gold pierced earrings. Square shaped mountings, stepped design. Surrounded by a halo of hand-set sparkling white diamonds set into white gold. Raised bead acceSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pr. Emerald & Diamond 14K YG Pierced EarringsPair of 14K yellow gold emerald and diamond pierced earrings featuring two bezel set natural emerald cut emeralds, approx. 1.00ct each, surrounded by 2 rows of bead set brilliant cut diamonds, approx.See Sold Price
Sold2017(19) Pairs Vintage 14K Gold Pierced Earrings(19) Pairs vintage 14K gold pierced earrings (2 pairs missing hooks). Total weight = 41 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co 18k Gold 'Snake' Pierced EarringsTiffany & Co 18k Gold 'Snake' Pierced Earrings Designed by Elsa Peretti; marked 'T&Co', 'Peretti' and '750'; with boxes and booklet; provenance: Oak Park, Illinois collector Condition: Very Good, overSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co 18k Yellow Gold Pierced EarringsTiffany & Co 18k Yellow Gold Pierced Earrings Dangling triple loop; marked 'Tiffany & Co', '750' and 'Paloma Picasso'; with Tiffany storage box Property from:See Sold Price
Sold202118k Yellow Gold Tassel Pierced Earrings18k Yellow Gold Tassel Pierced Earrings Having tassels dangling beneath a scalloped and ball crown Length: 2 inches Weight: 16.65 dwts. (total weight) Condition: Very Good, light wear; unmarked but XRSee Sold Price
Sold20223.0 ct Diamond Cluster Flower Pierced Earrings3.0 ct Diamond Cluster Flower Pierced Earrings, Round and Baguette Diamonds Spiral out from the center to form a Flower, 18K White Gold, G-H color, Vs-2, Si-1 clarity, 12.9 grams. 3/4" diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pr. Cultured Pearl & Diamond Pierced EarringsEarrings set in 14 kt white gold. Cultured pearls (2) 86mm each. 24 brilliant cut diamonds in each. Approx. diamond weight 2.40cts. total. 15.6mm diameter. Pierced omega backs. Total weight 9.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pr. 18K YG 'Swan' Pierced EarringsPair of 18K yellow gold pierced earrings showcasing beautifully detailed repousse and engraved full body swans on a polished satin body. Completed with pierced omega backs, stamped with a club HallmarSee Sold Price
Sold202118k Gold Pierced Earring Assortment18k Gold Pierced Earring Assortment (2) pairs of earrings including a hoop with a swirl towards the bottom; and a 2-color huggie; marked '18k' / '750', hoops marked 'MSee Sold Price