Sold2018THOMAS KARSTEN - Carmen, 1993Artist: Karsten, Thomas Title: Carmen, 1993 Medium: Photo Litho, 1998, Spain Dimensions: 5.7x9" Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14" Conservation Board Reserve:$50.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $15.00 toSee Sold Price
Sold2019THOMAS KARSTEN - Yvette, 1991Artist: Karsten, ThomasTitle: Yvette, 1991 Medium: Photo Litho, 1999, Germany Dimensions: 7.1x8.45" Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14" Conservation Board Reserve: $50.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $15.0See Sold Price
Sold2021THOMAS KARSTEN - Viola BlauArtist: Thomas Karsten Title: Viola Blau Medium: Photo Litho, 2007, Italy Dimensions: 5.75x7.25" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 8.5x11" Conservation Board Reserve: $40.00 Shipping: Domestic: FlSee Sold Price
Sold20212003 UD MVP FRANK THOMAS 1993 AL MVP #'D 0341/1993No Reserve! Title: 2003 UD MVP FRANK THOMAS 1993 AL MVP #'D 0341/1993 WHITE SOX Date/Period: MODERN Additional Information: VERY NICE LOOKING CARD! THIS CARD IS APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT CONDITION OR BESee Sold Price
Sold2022Collection of 9 primitive style graduated oval finger lapped pantry boxes in various paint colors -Collection of 9 primitive style graduated oval finger lapped pantry boxes in various paint colors - each marked on inside lid "C.A. Thomas 1993 box set of 9" - smallest 3 3/4" - largest is 13 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold20231993 WINFIELD THOMAS VIOLIN IN CASE EXTRA STRINGS4/4 Fullsize Winfield Thomas violin with a bow. Marked to the interior, Made in Nippon, Violin by Winfield Thomas 1993. Comes in a black fabric Pro Tec case. A set of Pirastro strings, Tonica A, D, GSee Sold Price
Sold20221993 WINFIELD THOMAS VIOLIN IN CASE EXTRA STRINGS4/4 Fullsize Winfield Thomas violin with a bow. Marked to the interior, Made in Nippon, Violin by Winfield Thomas 1993. Comes in a black fabric Pro Tec case. A set of Pirastro strings, Tonica A, D, GSee Sold Price
Sold2022JAMES "SON FORD" THOMAS (1926 - 1993)James "Son Ford" Thomas (American/Mississippi, 1926-1993) Sculpture Bust of a man, unfired clay, paint, marbles, hair. 9" x 7"See Sold Price
Sold2022Virnich, Thomas o.T. 1993. Zwei mit Ölfarbe und z.T. Holzspänne überarbeiteteVirnich, Thomaso.T. 1993. Zwei mit Ölfarbe und z.T. Holzspänne überarbeitete vierfarbige Offsetdrucke des Plakates "30 Jahre Bonner Kunstverein". 100 x 70 cm. 1 Blatt signiert und datieSee Sold Price
Sold2018Royal Doulton 1993 Thomas Jefferson Character JugPresidential Series. Marked #D6943 and #413/2500.See Sold Price
Sold20211993 Thomas Jefferson 250th Anniv. Proof Silver $1 OGPWinner shall recieve the exact set shown here. (EM/LB)See Sold Price
Sold20211993 THOMAS JEFFERSON 250TH ANNIVERSARY PROOFSILVER DOLLAR, ORIGINAL US MINT PACKAGINGSee Sold Price
Sold20201993 THOMAS JEFFERSON 250TH ANNIVERSARYPROOF SILVER DOLLAR, ORIGINAL US MINT PACKAGINGSee Sold Price
Sold20211993 THOMAS JEFFERSON COINAGE & CURRENCY SETINCLUDES UNC SILVER DOLLAR, UNC JEFFERSON NICKEL AND CRISP UNC $2 FRN, ORIGINAL MINT PACKAGINGSee Sold Price
Sold20221993 Thomas Jefferson 250th Anniversary Silver Dollar1993 Thomas Jefferson 250th Anniversary Silver DollarSee Sold Price
Sold20211993 THOMAS JEFFERSON 250TH ANNIVERSARY UNCSILVER DOLLAR, ORIGINAL US MINT PACKAGINGSee Sold Price
Sold20211993 Thomas Jefferson 250th Year Anniversary SilverWinner shall receive the exact coin shown here.See Sold Price
Sold20201993 Thomas Jefferson 250th Anniv Proof Silver Dollar1993 Thomas Jefferson 250th Anniv Proof Silver Dollar OGPSee Sold Price
Sold20211993 THOMAS JEFFERSON COINAGE & CURRENCY SETCONTAINS: UNC JEFFERSON SILVER DOLLAR, UNC JEFFERSON NICKEL AND 1976 $2 FRN STAR NOTE, ORIGINAL US MINT PACKAGINGSee Sold Price
Sold20211993 THOMAS JEFFERSON 250TH ANNIVERSARY PF SILVERDOLLAR, ORIGINAL US MINT PACKAGINGSee Sold Price
Sold20201993 Thomas Jefferson Silver Dollar Proof Commem1993 Thomas Jefferson Silver Dollar Proof CommemSee Sold Price
Sold20192 1993 Thomas Jefferson Coinage and Currency Sets HasHas Jefferson Dollar. Matte proof Nickel and $2 note. In original boxes.See Sold Price
7 hrs LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1993-S PROOF Thomas Jefferson 250th Anniv. Commem Silver Dollar in OGP w/ COAUS$1
Oct 22Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryYOU Best Recipes & ortuguese Cooking Hardcover BooksUS$1
2 days LeftHoward & Thomas Auction HouseAfter Frederic Remington (American, 1861-1909), CowboyUS$200(1 bid)