Sold2021Official Super Bowl XX game programChicago Bears vs New England Patriots. January 26, 1986See Sold Price
Sold2024Super Bowl XX Winners by Malcolm Farley w AutosA Malcolm Farley Chicago Bears Super Bowl XX Winners limited edition lithograph, illustrating the immediate chaos following the Bears Super Bowl victory. Features 37 autographs including Mike Ditka, BSee Sold Price
Sold2022Walter Payton Signed 32x36 Custom Framed Cut Display with Super Bowl XX Pin (PSA)Custom frame measures 32" x 36" in size and features a cut that has been hand-signed by Walter Payton (D. 1999, HOF). Display also features a Super Bowl XX pin.The item / autograph(s) has been authentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Walter Payton Signed 32x36 Custom Framed Cut Display with Jersey, Super Bowl XX Pin, & Hall of FameWalter Payton Signed 32x36 Custom Framed Cut Display with Jersey, Super Bowl XX Pin, & Hall of Fame Pin (PSA Encapsulated)See Sold Price
Sold2023Collection 1987 Super Bowl Ticket Stubs & BaseballCollection 1987 Super Bowl Ticket Stubs & Yankee Stadium Baseball Ticket Stubs and More. In a variety of sizes.See Sold Price
Sold2023Willabee & Ward 22Kt Gold Super Bowl 1-55 Tickets- Super Bowl Ticket w/ 22Kt Gold Ticket &Willabee & Ward 22Kt Gold Super Bowl 1-55 Tickets- Super Bowl Ticket w/ 22Kt Gold Ticket & Information Card - Original Albums IncludedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chicago Bears Super Bowl XX Champions Plaque 1985Chicago Bears Super Bowl XX Champions Plaque 1985See Sold Price
Sold2022NY Giants 1986 Super Bowl XXI Signed LithographNY Giants 1986 Super Bowl XXI Signed Lithograph. #26/50. Lithograph measures 24 inches x 36 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Jim McMahon Signed Super Bowl XX Bears FootballJim McMahon Signed Super Bowl XX Football. Good condition in original Wilson box. No COA. We truly believe that this item is authentic, but Esquis Auctions does not have specialists on signatures andSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bears Super Bowl XX Media Lot - Some Pieces Are SignedBears Super Bowl XX Media Lot. Includes a Buddy Ryan signed magazine, Super Bowl Shuffle records signed by several, two signed magazine pages and an untested VHS tape. No COASee Sold Price
Sold2023Chicago Bears Lot incl Vintage Helmet, Super Bowl XX, Mike Singletary JerseyChicago Bears Lot incl Vintage Helmet, Super Bowl XX, Mike Singletary Jersey - size has been torn off but it's probably an XL or XXLSee Sold Price
Sold2021Keith Van Horne Signed Super Bowl XX Signed FootballKeith Van Horne Signed Super Bowl XX Signed Football - No COASee Sold Price
Sold2023Chicago Bears Lot incl Super Bowl XX Pennant, Devin Hester Jersey and HelmetChicago Bears Lot incl Super Bowl XX Pennant, Devin Hester Jersey and Helmet . Jersey is size LSee Sold Price
Sold2022Super Bowl TicketSuper Bowl Ticket XXX NFL Dallas Cowboys vs Pittsburg Steelers 1997 TicketSee Sold Price
Sold20221985 Chicago Bears NFC Champions Print Super Bowl XX1985 Chicago Bears NFC Champions Print Super Bowl XXSee Sold Price
Sold2022Super Bowl Ticket Collection /Countdown to KickoffSuper Bowl Countdown to Kickoff Host Booklet and Ticket collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Terry Bradshaw & Ben Roethlisberger Limited Edition Super Bowl Tickets Display 390/500Terry Bradshaw & Ben Roethlisberger Limited Edition Super Bowl Tickets Display 390/500: Includes 6 full super bowl tickets. Nice display piece ready for hanging.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sports Posters Lot including Superbowl Tickets and 2004Sports Posters Lot including Superbowl Tickets and 2004 Fort Wayne Freedom (3 of these) - total of 4 posters. Super bowl one is roughly 36" x 24", the Fort Wayne one is roughly 16.5 x 11See Sold Price
Sold2021New York Giants framed super bowl ticketsNew York Giants framed super bowl ticketsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Lot of Sports drinking glasses including Vintage Chicago Bears Superbowl XX, Chicago White SoxLarge Lot of Sports drinking glasses including Vintage Chicago Bears Superbowl XX, Chicago White Sox, Coors Beer Pitcher, etc.See Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsGeorge Martin Signed 1986 Super Bowl Champions 8x10 Photo New York Giants BAS AuthenticationUS$10
4 days LeftSEUYCOFramed Super Bowl Ticket Collection With MVPs Facsimile Signatures 38x34 MattedUS$86
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersGroup of 3 Chicago Bears Calender and Super Bowl Summary ChartsUS$15
Oct 04Mynt AuctionsSuper Bowl II Ticket Stub Green Bay Packers vs Oakland Raiders Bart Starr 1968US$10(1 bid)
5 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsJanuary 20 1997 Super Bowl XXXI Ticket Stub Green Bay Packers vs New England PatriotsUS$10
Oct 04Mynt AuctionsJanuary 20 1997 Super Bowl XXXI Ticket Stub Green Bay Packers vs. New England PatriotsUS$10
Oct 04Mynt Auctions1983 Super Bowl XVII Ticket Stub Washington vs Miami Dolphins John Riggins PSA 3US$10
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctionsdallas cowboys framed 5 super bowl replica ticket coin collage le #394/1000US$125
2 days Left3 Kings Auctionpeyton manning signed colts super bowl xli ticket sb xli MVP insc BAS auto 10US$1,825
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsSuper Bowl II 2 Ticket Green Bay Packers v Oakland Raiders MVP Bart Starr PSAUS$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2016 Super Bowl 50 Full Ticket PSA 6 Gold Var Peyton Manning Broncos PanthersUS$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2004 Super Bowl XXXVIII Full Ticket Tom Brady MVP Patriots Panthers PSA 6US$10
Oct 02Mynt AuctionsSuper Bowl XLI Full Ticket Chicago Bears vs Indianapolis Colts Peyton Manning PSA 8US$10
8 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsNick Foles Signed/Inscr 2018 Super Bowl 52 LII FULL Ticket PSA/DNA AUTO 8 190098US$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsNick Foles Signed/Inscr 2018 Super Bowl 52 LII FULL Ticket PSA/DNA AUTO 9 190097US$10