Sold2023Mint vintage Sterling Silver Rams Head EarringsGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Beautiful vintage rams heads gold tone earrings and silver colored rams heads braceletBeautiful vintage rams heads gold tone screw backs earrings and silver colored rams heads bracelet . Earrings are measuring close to 1.5” long, brackets is measuring approximately between 6.5-7&See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Greek Style Ram's Head Hoop EarringsPair of Vintage Sterling Greek Style Ram's Head Hoop Earrings. Hallmarked 925. Each measures 1.25 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Wood Childrens Side Chair w Pewter Ram HeadSide chair is vintage and wooden. Piece is brown toned with green and gold toned upholstered seat with embroidery. Chairs has ram head detail at edges of backrest. Chair measures approximately 18 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Les Bernard Rams Head Hand knotted Faux Pearl Necklace Estate Jewelry And clip on earringsVintage Les Bernard Rams Head Hand knotted Faux Pearl Necklace Estate Jewelry And clip on earrings also signed Les Bernard. Nice condition some verdigris visible on the ends of the necklace see picturSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Vermeil Etruscan Revival Ram Head Necklace & Bracelet with MMA EarringsVintage Sterling Vermeil Etruscan Revival Ram's Head Collar Necklace and Bracelet with Metropolitan Museum of Art Earrings in the Style of Zolotas For your consideration is a fabulous sterling silverSee Sold Price
Sold20174 Pairs Vintage Yellow Gold Studs & Hoop Earrings4 Pairs Vintage Yellow Gold Studs & Hoop Earrings. Greek style rams head, rope motif hoop, knot motif studs and double shell / fan design. Test as 14kt and gold plated. Total weight 12 grams approximaSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE DESIGNER RUNWAY INTERCHANGEABLE RAM EARRINGSA vintage designer 80's omega clip back pierced earrings with interchangeable rams heads and trunk up elephants with faux onyx rings. Each measures 2"See Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE LOT FRANKLIN MINT PEWTER, COCA COLA, ETC 7PEstate lot of assorted collectibles. Includes two vintage Kodak portable cameras, a vintage 1937 Coca Cola tin tray, three Franklin Mint pewter sculptures, and an antique cast metal ram's head urn. CoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Costume Jewelry; Corocraft Victorian RevivalVintage Costume Jewelry; Corocraft Victorian Revival bracelet, Robert Original miniature portrait pin, filigree pillbox, diamante earrings, Coro medallion and horse head pin. 7" L braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE LOT OF COSTUME BRACELETS, NECKLACES AND EARRINGS.Consists of 21 plus pieces of costume necklaces, bracelets and earrings. There is a Berebi Box and Panther, Rams Head bracelet, gold-tone bracelet, three necklaces, fifteen vintage pairs of earrings aSee Sold Price
Sold202420k Yellow Gold Ram Head EarringsMETAL: 20k/14k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Earrings are 38mm x 23mm (multiple dent is present on gold). MARKED: Hallmarks, 916 on earrings/ 14k on backs. WEIGHT: 19.5 grams.Gemstones have not been graded forSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Vintage Ram's Head Enamel Ring in 18K18K yellow gold Italian ram's head ring featuring brown, black and green enameling and four round cut diamonds measuring approx. 2.2 mm each prong set, bezel set round cut diamond eyes, sz 6.5, 13.5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ladies Yellow Gold Ram Head EarringsLadies yellow gold ram head earrings passing 22k test acid. The earrings contain (2) 2.75mm round emeralds of commercial quality and (4) 1.5mm round emeralds of A quality. The earrings weigh 7.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage ram's head walking stickVintage ram's head walking stick. Late 20th century. 38"lSee Sold Price
Sold2023English Vermeil and Ram Head EarringsEnglish yermeil faux pearl drop hook earrings, touch marked 'FR' with English silver marks, along with pair of faux pearl gold plated hook drop earrings and a pair of ram head hoops (1.5" diameter).See Sold Price
Sold2022Estate Etruscan Revival 18kt Gold Ram Head EarringPair of Estate Etruscan Revival 18kt Gold Ram Head Earrings. Hallmarked. Each measures 1.25 inches in lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ram Head Pewter Tankard Swiss Milk Vessel ChainNice Ram Head Pewter Tankard Swiss Milk Vessel Chain Handle Angel Stamped Hallmark Approximately 8 9/16 inches tall, feels heavy for it's size.See Sold Price
Sold2017GLT SILVER JEWELRY INCLUDING RAM'S HEAD EARRINGS, ROMANGLT SILVER JEWELRY INCLUDING RAM'S HEAD EARRINGS, ROMAN MASK (MISSING 1/EYE) AND CRYSTAL MOUNTED SILVER FRAMED TURQUOISE. GROSS WEIGHT 42.07 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pair of Vintage Ram's Head HornsPair of Vintage Ram's Head Horns. Used condition. 21" long x 6 1/4" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2020Correani Designer Costume Ram's Head EarringsCorreani designer costume jewelry gold tone clip earrings crafted with a ram's head motif. Signed Correani. Each measures approx. 2-1/4" L x 1-3/4" W. Total Weight: 28.64 grams. From a Palm Beah estatSee Sold Price
Sold2018Two Pairs of Lion & Rams Head Earrings - 18kIncludes one extra rams head single earring. All marked. 16.32 grams. (SAP1377/5) (KR) NOTE:</> All jewelry lots must be paid by wire transfer. Dimensions: 1.5" diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2024Greek Hellenistic Silver Ram's Head Earring**Originally Listed At $450** Ancient Greece, Hellenistic period, ca. 4th to 2nd century BCE. A single silver earring circlet that tapers out from a ram's head, with curled horns to the side. The slenSee Sold Price
6 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVintage Sterling Silver Gothic Clip on Earrings Cone formed braided detailsUS$70
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupThree Vintage Rams Head Ale Advertising Signs.US$50
2 days LeftJasper52Antique French Napoleon III Champleve Enamel and Bronze Jewelry Box BarbedienneUS$1,800