Sold2024DRINK CANADA DRY CROWN SHIELD ADVERTISING SIGNVintage 1950's Drink Canada Dry Beverages Metal Sign. 13.50" x 14" Enameled Tin.See Sold Price
Sold2020Drink Canada Dry Beverages Shield SignDrink Canada Dry Beverages Shield Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 14 x 13.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Canada Dry Crown Shield Die Cut SignMetal sign with bright colors, scuffs and scratches throughout the field. 15" x 14.5". PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTIONEERS. THISee Sold Price
Sold2022DRINK CANADA DRY SPUR FLANGE.This is a double-sided tin flange sign marked for 1938 advertising "Canada Dry Spur" beverage. Side one shows areas of foxing to the white paint as well as some areas of scuffing and paper residue forSee Sold Price
Sold2022Canada Dry Advertising SignCanada Dry Advertising Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 6.5 x 13.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Drink Canada Dry Spur SignESST , 24 x 7.5 inches, raised lettering for Spur, good color and condition, light rust upper right mounting hole, S83See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Canada Dry Spur Advertising Sign.Made of cardboard, and is fairly Lightweight. The Sign Measures 36" x 28". It Looks to be in overall Good condition, with some scratches and tattered edges. Third-Party Shipping or Personal Pickup ReqSee Sold Price
Sold2022Canada Dry Advertising Display SignCanada Dry rack display topper advertising sign, manufacturer unknown, circa 1960's-1970's, tin sign with white lettering on green and red background, 10 1/4" high x 47 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2018Canada Dry Water Advertising sign (Defects in Pictures)Canada Dry Water Advertising (Defects in Pictures)See Sold Price
Sold2022DRINK CANADA DRY BEVERAGES PORCELAIN SIGNSSP SIGN HAS GOOD COLOR AND GLOSS, CHIPS AT MOUNTING HOLES, 7"X24', RATED 8.. TAC #040209See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage SST Royal Crown Cola Embossed Adv SignVintage single sided tin embossed "Drink Royal Crown Cola" advertising sign. Sign is in good condition with some paint loss on edges and wear from use and age. Measures approximately 32" across by 12"See Sold Price
Sold20236 FT 1930s Drink RC Royal Crown Cola Advertising Sign, REMOTE PICKUPLARGE 6 FT 1930s Drink RC Royal Crown Cola Advertising Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. REMOTE PICKUP IN HAGERSTOWN, MD by APPOINTMENT ONLY. Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2024Drink Royal Crown Cola Embossed Advertising Sign SSTIt is very nice with good color and gloss. It does have some minor wear and scuffs. 32" x 12"See Sold Price
Sold2020LARGE 6 FT 1930s Drink RC Royal Crown Cola SignLARGE 6 FT 1930s Drink RC Royal Crown Cola Advertising Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 82.5 x 92 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Drink Royal Crown RC Cola Metal Advertising SignIt is marked MCA 12-41. It is mounted to a board. It was folded and straightened out. There is heavier wear along the edges. 53" x 18"See Sold Price
Sold2023Drink Canada Dry Beverages Single Sided Porcelain Sign24" x 7" Single sided horizontal porcelain sign with scratches throughout the field and a porcelain chip on the top edge. Marked C 903-4 and 10-41. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINESee Sold Price
Sold2024Canada Dry Beverages Ginger Ale Porcelain Advertising Sign24" x 7". It has good color and gloss with some chips at the mounting holes.See Sold Price
Sold2023Canada Dry Ginger Ale Cardboard Hanging Advertising SignCanada Dry Ginger Ale Cardboard Hanging Advertising Sign: "Fine With Food Best of Them All". In excellent condition measures 13.5 x 10.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE DRINK ROYAL CROWN COLA EMBOSSED METAL SIGNVintage 1949 Drink Royal Crown Cola Embossed Metal Advertising Sign. Vibrant Graphics Depicting Classic Soda Bottles on Each Side. Reads: Best By Taste Test. Nehi Star Logo Lower Corner. 18" x 54"See Sold Price
Sold2024Drink Canada Dry Spur Single Sided Embossed Metal Sign26" x 22.5" SSM embossed sign with heavy edge wear, scuffs, scratches, and stains. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTIONEERS. THIS ISSee Sold Price
3 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsFor headache and exhaustion drink Coca Cola style advertising signUS$35
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupCanadian Pale Lager Tin Lithograph Advertising Sign.US$110(2 bids)
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersReproduction Drink Pepsi-Cola Policemen Embossed Metal Advertising SignUS$15