Sold20161942 DRINK COCA COLA METAL ADVERTISING TRAYCirca 1942 Drink Coca Cola Advertising tin tray with lithographic print of 2 pretty All American girls in a classic car holding bottles of Coke. 13 1/4" x 10 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold20181909 Drink Coca-Cola Tin Litho Advertising Tray.This tray was made by the H.D Beach Co., Coshocton, Ohio. This is the large version of this tray. The tray has strong colors and a very appealing graphic. The rim has very light wear with a few paintSee Sold Price
Sold20171937 Coca Cola Tin TrayAmerican Art Works 1937 Coca Cola tin advertising tray. Features a blond lady running down the beach holding a bottle of cola. Shows wear around the rim with scratches to the overall design but displaSee Sold Price
Sold2022COCA COLA GOLFER GIRL 1920 TIN TIP TRAYCOCA COLA GOLFER GIRL 1920 DRINK COCA COLA TIN LITHO ADVERTISING TIP TRAY. LIGHT WEAR TO SURFACE AND EDGES.See Sold Price
Sold2022COCA COLA GIRL 1916 TIN TIP TRAYCOCA COLA GIRL 1916 DRINK COCA COLA TIN LITHO ADVERTISING TIP TRAY. LIGHT WEAR TO SURFACE AND EDGES.See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE COCA COLA ADVERTISING LOT WITH TRAYVintage 1950's Drink Coca Cola Metal Advertising Tray. Along with 1965 Tin Bottle Display Rack, 1016 Coca Cola Pepsin Gum Glass Paperweight, Star X Stationary Bottle Opener Cast Iron with Original BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2022COCA COLA GIRL 1913 TIN TIP TRAYCOCA COLA GIRL 1913 DRINK COCA COLA DELICIOUS AND REFRESHING. TIN LITHO ADVERTISING TIP TRAY. LIGHT WEAR TO SURFACE AND EDGES. SMALL DENT IN LOWER CENTERSee Sold Price
Sold2022COCA COLA GIRL 1914 TIN TIP TRAYCOCA COLA GIRL 1914 DRINK COCA COLA DELICIOUS AND REFRESHING TIN LITHO ADVERTISING TIP TRAY. LIGHT WEAR TO SURFACE AND EDGES. RUST.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE COCA-COLA TIN ADVERTISING SERVING TRAYS, LOT OFVINTAGE COCA-COLA TIN ADVERTISING SERVING TRAYS, LOT OF THREE, rectangular form, each featuring a young lady enjoying a glass of Coca-Cola. Circa 1940. 13 1/4" x 10 1/2".Provenance: From a Charlotte,See Sold Price
Sold2021Original Late 1940's Coca Cola Tin Litho Drink Tray andThis Group of Coca Cola pieces include an original 1940's/50's tin lithographed drink tray depicting a beautiful American lady in a hat drinking a Coke from the bottle with surrounding cartoons depictSee Sold Price
Sold20171938 Coca Cola Advertising TrayLady in Evening Gown with Corsage, Drink Coca Cola , Coca Cola Company 1938 American Art Works Company, 13"TSee Sold Price
Sold2022COCA COLA GIRL 1910 TIN TIP TRAYCOCA COLA GIRL 1910 DRINK DELICIOUS TIN LITHO ADVERTISING TIP TRAY. LIGHT WEAR TO SURFACE AND EDGES. SMALL DENT IN LEFT CENTER. RUST.See Sold Price
Sold2022COCA-COLA TIP TRAY, BETTY, C 1906Beautiful litho on tin of a beautiful young lady in a pink and white dress. SIZE: 6” x 4-1/2”. CONDITION: Generally very good.See Sold Price
Sold20171924 Coca - Cola Advertising Tin Tray.Tray is in great condition with little wear. Upon close inspection you can see areas of touch-up. (Very Good Plus). 13 -1/4" x 10 -1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2016Drink Coca-Cola Advertising Tin Sign.This lot is of a "Drink Coca-Cola" tin advertising sign displays a Coca-Cola bottle on the sign. Color fading, along with dents and wear are present on this sign. Good-Very Good 27-1/2'' L.See Sold Price
Sold2016Drink Coca-Cola Advertising Tin Sign.This lot is of a "Drink Coca-Cola" tin advertising sign, with a Coca-Cola bottle on the right side. The sign is mounted on a wooden frame, that is painted black. Wear, paint deficient areas, dents andSee Sold Price
Sold2022RARE MINIATURE COCA COLA ADVERTISING TIN TRAYRare Passaic Metal Warw Co. 1914 Miniature Coca Cola Advertising Tin Tip Tray. Brunette Model Betty with Bonnet. 4.25" x 6"See Sold Price
Sold2016Drink Coca-Cola Advertising Tin Sign.This lot is of a "Drink Coca-Cola" tin advertising sign. It consists of mostly red, white and yellow coloring. Wear and paint deficient areas are present. Good 27'' L.See Sold Price
Sold2019Coca Cola Advertising Tin TrayCoca Cola Advertising Tin Tray Approximately 13 5/16 x 10 _ inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023[3] Assorted Decorative Coca Cola Advertising Tin Trays[3] Assorted Decorative Coca Cola Advertising Tin Trays. size: h 13.25 L 11See Sold Price
Sold2023EARLY "DRINK COCA-COLA" TIN LITHOGRAPH TRAY W/ BEAUTIFUL WOMAN GRAPHIC.SST. Maker mark "By Wolfe & Co., Phila, PA." C. 1900s "Drink Coca-Cola Delicious and Refreshing in Bottles at Fountains" tin lithographed tray. CONDITION: Tray has good color and shine throughout, witSee Sold Price
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersGroup of 2 Coca-Cola and Anheuser-Busch Metal Advertising Drink TraysUS$15
3 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsFor headache and exhaustion drink Coca Cola style advertising signUS$35
Oct 05Matthew Bullock Auctioneers1935 Drink Coca-Cola Norman Rockwell Advertising CalendarUS$50(2 bids)
12 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Reproduction Tin Coca Cola Serving TrayUS$30